Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
59 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
38 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
17 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Marquell Brown
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
40 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Aubrey Edwards
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Stephen Bedford
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
87 Cross Crusade Category C Aubrey Edwards
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Marquell Brown
69 Cross Crusade Category C Cameron Duff
62 Cross Crusade Category C Aubrey Edwards
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Eric Lanners
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jake Hansen
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men B Greg O'Brien
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
13 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Dave Wingard
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
33 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
DQ Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Csaba Kormendy
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Csaba Kormendy
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
121 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Jake Hansen
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
108 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Csaba Kormendy
57 Battle at Barlow Masters C Dave Wingard
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters B Jeffrey Gerwing
16 Battle at Barlow Masters B Greg O'Brien
6 Battle at Barlow Masters B Eric Lanners
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Marquell Brown
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jake Hansen
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Csaba Kormendy
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Eric Lanners
9 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Stephen Bedford
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Eric Lanners
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Greg O'Brien
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Dave Wingard
33 Pain on the Peak Masters C Dave Wingard
13 Pain on the Peak Masters B Greg O'Brien
8 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
3 Pain on the Peak Men B Jake Hansen
5 Pain on the Peak Masters B Eric Lanners
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Aubrey Edwards
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Jake Hansen
6 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Randy Word
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Randy Word
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 30-39 Chris Deardorff
5 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Chris Deardorff
12 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Csaba Kormendy
13 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Dave Wingard
1 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Men 30-39 Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Cameron Duff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Aubrey Edwards
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Cameron Duff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Lightman
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Aubrey Edwards
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Cameron Duff
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Stephen Bedford
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Randy Word
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Jake Hansen
2 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Alex Lightman
10 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Naiqwan Pelman
3 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Robert Dixon
9 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Aubrey Edwards
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Cameron Duff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Cameron Duff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
15 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Randy Word
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
99 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Randy Word
162 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
127 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Greg O'Brien
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Naiqwan Pelman
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Stephen Bedford
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Jake Hansen
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Randy Word
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-14 Naiqwan Pelman
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Alex Lightman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Aubrey Edwards
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Cameron Duff
25 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Men Csaba Kormendy
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Eric Lanners
15 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Randy Word
23 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Alex Lightman
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Cameron Duff
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Stephen Bedford
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Naiqwan Pelman
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Jake Hansen
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Randy Word
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Jake Hansen
5 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Aubrey Edwards
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Randy Word
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Jake Hansen
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Robert Dixon
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Men Alex Lightman
6 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men Jake Hansen
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Stephen Bedford
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Robert Dixon
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Cameron Duff
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Aubrey Edwards
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Naiqwan Pelman
2 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Alex Lightman
1 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Men Stephen Bedford
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Jake Hansen
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Alex Lightman
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Lanners
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
106 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Alex Lightman
15 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Alex Lightman
2 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Naiqwan Pelman
3 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
22 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Malache Byrd
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Randy Word
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Jake Hansen
41 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
163 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Malache Byrd
40 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Randy Word
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Aubrey Edwards
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Cameron Duff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Cameron Duff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Cameron Duff
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Randy Word
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Chipp Ross
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
6 OUCH: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
67 OUCH: Combined Combined Randy Word
124 OUCH: Combined Combined Robert Dixon
7 OUCH: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
52 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Eric Lanners
43 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Robert Dixon
15 OUCH Men Category 3 Randy Word
2 OUCH Men Category 3 Jake Hansen
103 OUCH: Combined Combined Aubrey Edwards
159 OUCH: Combined Combined Eric Lanners
3 OUCH Men Category 3 Stephen Bedford
35 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 13-14 Naiqwan Pelman
6 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 13-14 Ethan Word
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Cameron Duff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Cameron Duff
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Randy Word
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Bedford
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Dey Shaun Lee
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Randy Word
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Naiqwan Pelman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Dave Wingard
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Randy Word
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Jake Hansen
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Alex Lightman
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2/35-44 Greg O'Brien
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ Randy Word
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Senior Men Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 5 Men Aubrey Edwards
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Stephen Bedford
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 Randy Word
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 4 Men Stephen Bedford
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 5 Men Aubrey Edwards
14 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Randy Word
5 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 5 Men Aubrey Edwards
7 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men Cameron Duff
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 3 Men Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 3 Men Randy Word
10 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Aubrey Edwards
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Randy Word
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men Jake Hansen
12 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 5 Men Cameron Duff
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Wingard
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Mann
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Stephen Bedford
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Masters Men 50+ Chipp Ross
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Masters Men 50+ Chipp Ross
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men U14 Dey Shaun Lee
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 4/5 Stephen Bedford
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Fergus Kinnell
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Michael Mann
26 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Randy Word
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
34 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Jake Hansen
16 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Randy Word
7 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Randy Word
42 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
7 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Elliot Word
22 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Dave Wingard
2 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Stephen Bedford
1 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Alex Lightman
8 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Dey Shaun Lee
DNF Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Naiqwan Pelman
9 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 Ethan Word
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Beginner Men Cameron Duff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series A Sprint Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Cameron Duff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Alex Lightman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series A Sprint Alex Lightman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Randy Word
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Randy Word
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Michael Mann
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Dave Wingard
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Men Junior Dey Shaun Lee
DQ Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Men Junior Naiqwan Pelman
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Men Junior Marquell Brown
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Men Junior Ethan Word
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Randy Word
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Stephen Bedford
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Chipp Ross
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Dave Wingard
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Chris Deardorff
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Chipp Ross
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30+ Randy Word
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Wingard
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
57 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Fergus Kinnell
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Mann
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dave Wingard
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Dey Shaun Lee
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Randy Word
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Michael Mann
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Stephen Bedford
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Dave Wingard
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Randy Word
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Randy Word
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Category 5 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Stephen Bedford
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium Jake Hansen
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium Stephen Bedford
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Dave Wingard
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Michael Mann
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Stephen Bedford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Randy Word
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Randy Word
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Randy Word
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Ethan Word
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Randy Word
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Dave Wingard
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Dave Wingard
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30-39 Stephen Bedford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 40-49 Randy Word
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Men Marquell Brown
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 30-39 Chris Deardorff
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Randy Word
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Cameron Duff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Stephen Bedford
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
5 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Aubrey Edwards
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Cameron Duff
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group Jake Hansen
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Jake Hansen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Men Category 5 Jake Hansen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Bedford
33 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Stephen Bedford
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Stephen Bedford
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jake Hansen
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Cameron Duff
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Jake Hansen
34 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Stephen Bedford
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Aubrey Edwards
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Cameron Duff
22 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Fergus Kinnell
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Cameron Duff
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Stephen Bedford
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Aubrey Edwards
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Chris Deardorff
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 5 Jake Hansen
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Dey Shaun Lee
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Open Men Chris Deardorff
18 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Jake Hansen
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Aubrey Edwards
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Cameron Duff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Stephen Bedford
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Greg O'Brien
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Fergus Kinnell
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
30 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Will Cortez
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Greg O'Brien
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Fergus Kinnell
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Naiqwan Pelman
31 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
6 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Greg O'Brien
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Fergus Kinnell
DNF Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Naiqwan Pelman
49 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
27 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Bedford
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
6 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Alex Lightman
37 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Randy Word
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Randy Word
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Fergus Kinnell
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Aubrey Edwards
9 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Randy Word
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Dave Wingard
8 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Alex Lightman
7 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior 13-15 Naiqwan Pelman
31 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Cameron Duff
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Will Cortez
31 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randy Word
207 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Will Cortez
64 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
4 Jack Frost TT Men Category 3 Randy Word
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Stephen Bedford
2 Cherry Pie Men 4 Alex Lightman
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 Randy Word
37 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Stephen Bedford
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Justin Fisher
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 (B) Robert HILDEBRAND
5 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Naiqwan Pelman
4 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Dey Shaun Lee