Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Mielle Blomberg
60 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Jake Hansen
16 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
95 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B sarah hunter
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Mann
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Vasquez Esteban
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andy Letourneau
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Michael Mann
141 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B sarah hunter
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah hunter
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Andy Letourneau
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah hunter
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Andy Letourneau
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B sarah hunter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Master C Csaba Kormendy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Mielle Blomberg
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B sarah hunter
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Andy Letourneau
98 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B sarah hunter
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Mann
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
69 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Csaba Kormendy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Mielle Blomberg
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B sarah hunter
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B sarah hunter
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
85 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
58 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Andy Letourneau
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Michael Mann
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
8 Psycho Cross Junior Male 15/16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
9 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Psycho Cross Junior Male 13/14 Keegan O'Neill
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Csaba Kormendy
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) Csaba Kormendy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B sarah hunter
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Michael Mann
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Andy Letourneau
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 17+ Isabel Ford
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Esteban Vasquez
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Isabel Ford
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
20 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Master 35+ B Greg O'Brien
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Csaba Kormendy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Master C Csaba Kormendy
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Andy Letourneau
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Catherine Cooper
124 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B sarah hunter
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jesse Fairbank
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Bob Williams
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Mann
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Csaba Kormendy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) Dave Wingard
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
1 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Eric Lanners
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Battle at Barlow Women B Catherine Cooper
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
14 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B Greg O'Brien
87 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
16 Battle at Barlow Women B sarah hunter
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
3 Psycho Cross Junior Male 13/14 Keegan O'Neill
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Stephen Bedford
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Fergus Kinnell
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mielle Blomberg
10 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B Benjamin Barber
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
10 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
9 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
10 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 17+ Esteban Vasquet
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
5 Hood River Double Cross Jr Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
15 Hood River Double Cross Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
49 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
50 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open sarah hunter
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mielle Blomberg
47 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Catherine Cooper
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Cat C Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Master 35+ B Eric Lanners
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B sarah hunter
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Mielle Blomberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
18 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men Csaba Kormendy
1 Masters Junior Track: August Series Junior Sunny Ciargo
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
19 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Men Dave Wingard
1 Masters Junior Track: August Series Master Women Jennifer Leonard
7 Monday PIR Open Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Sandra Clark
16 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Jennifer Leonard
19 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women sarah hunter
1 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Catherine Cooper
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit Stephen Bedford
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Greg O'Brien
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B sarah hunter
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race Stephen Bedford
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B Eric Lanners
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 35-39 Kilo Csaba Kormendy
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-34 Kilo Stephen Bedford
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Sprints Mielle Blomberg
12 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 40-49 Sprints Dan Dhonan
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Sprints Stephen Bedford
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Team Sprints Catherine Cooper
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 45-49 Kilo Dan Dhonan
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women 30-39 500 meter Catherine Cooper
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women 30-39 500 meter Sandra Clark
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Team Sprints Sandra Clark
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Team Sprints Mielle Blomberg
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Team Sprints Jennifer Leonard
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men Team Sprints Stephen Bedford
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women 30-39 500 meter Jennifer Leonard
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women Sprints Catherine Cooper
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Women 30-39 500 meter Mielle Blomberg
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Isabel Ford
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Jr Sunny Ciargo
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Jennifer Leonard
10 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
10 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Master Men Csaba Kormendy
9 Monday PIR Open Women Mielle Blomberg
12 Monday PIR Open Women Jennifer Leonard
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Cat 4 Mielle Blomberg
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium Gillian Bergmann
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Isabel Ford
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Sunny Ciargo
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Omnium Isabel Ford
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Catherine Cooper
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Mielle Blomberg
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Isabel Ford
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Jennifer Leonard
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Sandra Clark
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Devin Morago
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Omnium Maya Bergmann
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Jennifer Leonard
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Mielle Blomberg
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Sandra Clark
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Catherine Cooper
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Naiqwan Pelman
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Csaba Kormendy
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dave Wingard
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Sunny Ciargo
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Randy Word
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Jake Hansen
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Dave Wingard
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Csaba Kormendy
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Naiqwan Pelman
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen Bedford
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Randy Word
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Naiqwan Pelman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
5 Masters Junior Track: 1K Master Men Dave Wingard
1 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Master Women Jennifer Leonard
1 Masters Junior Track: 1K Master Women Jennifer Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
8 Monday PIR Women Novice Catherine Cooper
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 30-34 Jennifer Leonard
DNF OBRA Hillclimb TT Jr Men 15-16 Sunny Chiago
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jr Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
83 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
123 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Leonard
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
1 OBRA STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
4 OBRA STXC Cat 3 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
DNF OBRA STXC Cat 3 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
1 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit Jake Hansen
9 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
2 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
3 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit Stephen Bedford
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
16 OBRA STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
11 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Brent Casady
24 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
23 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Jake Hansen
8 Monday PIR Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
12 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Leonard
12 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Lanners
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Leonard
10 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Wmn Cat 2/3 35-44 Mielle Blomberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Masters Junior Track: July Series Master Men Csaba Kormendy
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Juniors Sunny Ciargo
2 Masters Junior Track: July Series Juniors Naiqwan Pelman
2 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Saragh Hunter
37 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Masters 40+ Jeffrey Gerwing
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Cat 4 Mielle Blomberg
41 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 Eric Lanners
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
87 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mielle Blomberg
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eric Lanners
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Masters Junior Track Juniors Naiqwan Pelman
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
7 Masters Junior Track Master Men Csaba Kormendy
1 Masters Junior Track Juniors Sunny Ciargo
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
21 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium Jake Hansen
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile Jake Hansen
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4 K Pursuit Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Master Men Csaba Kormendy
8 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Master Men Csaba Kormendy
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Esteban Vasquez
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
7 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Cat 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 5 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
7 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 5 Men Naiqwan Pelman
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Jake Hansen
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Stephen Bedford
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women Catherine Cooper
6 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Naiqwan Pelman
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Sunny Ciargo
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Eric Lanners
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Naiqwan Pelman
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Cat 4 Women Catherine Cooper
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Sr Men Jake Hansen
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Cat 5 Esteban Vasquez
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Sr Men Stephen Bedford
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Cat 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
2 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Lanners
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
14 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women sarah hunter
19 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Catherine Cooper
3 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
4 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
34 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
24 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
26 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women sarah hunter
18 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Catherine Cooper
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
4 Swan Island Criterium Juniors (14-18) Naiqwan Pelman
11 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Jake Hansen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
2 Masters Junior Track: June Series Junior Sunny Ciargo
4 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Women Catherine Cooper
1 Masters Junior Track Juniors Ethan Word
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Junior Ethan Word
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
4 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dave Wingard
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Catherine Cooper
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 sarah hunter
23 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Catherine Cooper
181 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
9 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sunny Ciargo
95 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
182 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Catherine Cooper
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
5 OBRA TT Senior Men Jake Hansen
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Marc Brewer
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
5 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
5 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Sunny Ciargo
170 OBRA TT: Combined Combined sarah hunter
25 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
173 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Marc Brewer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Juniors Sunny Ciargo
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
4 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Catherine Cooper
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Juniors Ethan Word
24 Monday PIR Sr Women Catherine Cooper
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
20 Monday PIR Sr Women sarah hunter
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Catherine Cooper
5 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
46 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
6 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
5 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
19 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Michael Mann
4 Sisters Stampede XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Csaba Kormendy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Cat 4 Catherine Cooper
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 Alex Lightman
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
145 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Eric Lanners
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
146 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Lanners
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dave Wingard
144 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
143 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Wingard
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Catherine Cooper
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 Naiqwan Pelman
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jr 13-18 Esteban Vasquez
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Eric Lanners
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Alex Lightman
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alex Lightman
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 4 Alex Lightman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 5 Csaba Kormendy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Cat 3 Jake Hansen
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Wingard
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Omnium Stephen Bedford
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 4 B Omnium Alex Lightman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Omnium Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category3 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women, Cat 4 Catherine Cooper
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category3 Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Esteban Vasquez
90 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 45-54 Men Greg O'Brien
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Eric Lanners
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Catherine Cooper
41 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Alex Lightman
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
28 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Eric Lanners
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Eric Lanners
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Dave Wingard
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Dave Wingard
5 Monday PIR-April Series Women Novice Catherine Cooper
118 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
7 Bear Springs XC CAT II 45-54 Greg O'Brien
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Jake Hansen
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
5 Monday PIR Women Novice Catherine Cooper
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 4 Greg O'Brien
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Cat 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tandem Jake/Dey Shaun Hansen/Lee
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jr Men 15-18 Esteban Vasquez
77 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jake/Dey Shaun Hansen/Lee
120 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
113 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
84 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Jeffrey Gerwing
99 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jr Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Dave Wingard
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Eric Lanners
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
DNF Horning's Hustle Cat 1 19-34 Jake Hansen
DNF Horning's Hustle Cat 2 35-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 45-54 Greg O'Brien
3 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 Jr Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
1 Horning's Hustle Cat 3 35-44 Women Catherine Cooper
44 King's Valley Men 3 Alex Lightman
23 King's Valley Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 King's Valley Men 3 Jake Hansen
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Lanners
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Jake Hansen
4 Piece of Cake Men 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Piece of Cake Men 3 Alex Lightman
35 Piece of Cake Women 4 Catherine Cooper
6 Piece of Cake Juniors 13-15 Naiqwan Pelman
5 Piece of Cake Juniors 13-15 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Piece of Cake Juniors 16-18 Esteban Vasquez
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Alex Lightman
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jake Hansen
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 3 15-18 Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Jake Hansen
13 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men John Eberal
8 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Greg O'Brien
19 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Fergus Kinnell
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
11 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Dave Wingard
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Stephen Bedford
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Dave Wingard
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Csaba Kormendy
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Csaba Kormendy
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Jake Hansen
49 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephen Bedford
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 Alex Lightman