Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
60 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Mielle Blomberg
7 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Mielle Blomberg
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
16 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Jake Hansen
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
8 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
95 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Michael Mann
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B sarah hunter
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B sarah hunter
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Andy Letourneau
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Michael Mann
141 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah hunter
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Andy Letourneau
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Andy Letourneau
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B sarah hunter
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Mielle Blomberg
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B sarah hunter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Csaba Kormendy
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B sarah hunter
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Andy Letourneau
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
69 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
98 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B sarah hunter
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
36 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Michael Mann
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Mielle Blomberg
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Mielle Blomberg
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B sarah hunter
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Csaba Kormendy
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Michael Mann
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
58 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Andy Letourneau
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B sarah hunter
85 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
9 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
10 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
8 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Csaba Kormendy
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Csaba Kormendy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B sarah hunter
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Andy Letourneau
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Michael Mann
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Esteban Vasquez
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 17+ Isabel Ford
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Isabel Ford
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
20 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Csaba Kormendy
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Csaba Kormendy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Mielle Blomberg
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Catherine Cooper
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B sarah hunter
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Mann
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
124 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Andy Letourneau
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Mielle Blomberg
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jesse Fairbank
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Esteban Vasquez
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Bob Williams
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dave Wingard
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) sarah hunter
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Mielle Blomberg
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Csaba Kormendy
87 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
18 Battle at Barlow Women B Catherine Cooper
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
16 Battle at Barlow Women B sarah hunter
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mielle Blomberg
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Fergus Kinnell
1 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Stephen Bedford
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Greg O'Brien
15 Hood River Double Cross Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
49 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Dave Wingard
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B Benjamin Barber
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
10 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
9 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Esteban Vasquet
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Esteban Vasquet
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
50 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open sarah hunter
47 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Catherine Cooper
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Mielle Blomberg
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
13 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B sarah hunter
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Eric Lanners
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 35+ Mielle Blomberg
9 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Mielle Blomberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Women Jennifer Leonard
1 Masters Junior Track: August Series Junior Sunny Ciargo
19 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Dave Wingard
18 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
7 Monday PIR Open Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Sandra Clark
19 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women sarah hunter
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
1 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Catherine Cooper
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mielle Blomberg
16 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Jennifer Leonard
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Eric Lanners
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Greg O'Brien
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Jeffrey Gerwing
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B Mielle Blomberg
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Stephen Bedford
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 3K Pursuit Stephen Bedford
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B sarah hunter
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m Sandra Clark
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Stephen Bedford
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo Stephen Bedford
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 35-39 Kilo Csaba Kormendy
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo Dan Dhonau
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m Catherine Cooper
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Mielle Blomberg
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Sandra Clark
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m Mielle Blomberg
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30-39 500m Jennifer Leonard
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Jennifer Leonard
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Catherine Cooper
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints Mielle Blomberg
12 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Stephen Bedford
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women Sprints Catherine Cooper
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Isabel Ford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Junior Sunny Ciargo
10 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
10 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Jennifer Leonard
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
9 Monday PIR Open Women Mielle Blomberg
12 Monday PIR Open Women Jennifer Leonard
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Mielle Blomberg
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Catherine Cooper
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Omnium Isabel Ford
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Sunny Ciargo
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Dey Shaun Lee
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Omnium Naiqwan Pelman
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Omnium Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Omnium Maya Bergmann
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium Devin Morago
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Mielle Blomberg
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Isabel Ford
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Jennifer Leonard
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Sandra Clark
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Randy Word
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Stephen Bedford
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Jennifer Leonard
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Mielle Blomberg
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Sandra Clark
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Catherine Cooper
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Isabel Ford
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Csaba Kormendy
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dey Shaun Lee
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Naiqwan Pelman
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Sunny Ciargo
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Randy Word
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Jake Hansen
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Dave Wingard
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Csaba Kormendy
8 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Naiqwan Pelman
10 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Dave Wingard
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
1 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Women Jennifer Leonard
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
5 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Dave Wingard
1 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Women Jennifer Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Mielle Blomberg
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 30-34 Jennifer Leonard
DNF OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 Sunny Chiago
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
123 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Leonard
83 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
1 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit Jake Hansen
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
16 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
3 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
9 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
DNF OBRA STXC Category 3 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
23 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
24 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
11 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Brent Casady
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
8 Monday PIR Women Mielle Blomberg
12 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Leonard
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
12 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Lanners
10 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Leonard
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 Mielle Blomberg
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
9 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
2 Masters Junior Track: July Series Junior Naiqwan Pelman
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Junior Sunny Ciargo
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
5 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Saragh Hunter
2 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
93 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eric Lanners
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
87 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ Jeffrey Gerwing
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mielle Blomberg
41 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
20 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Eric Lanners
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Mielle Blomberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Masters Junior Track Junior Sunny Ciargo
2 Masters Junior Track Junior Naiqwan Pelman
7 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
21 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium Jake Hansen
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Jake Hansen
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Esteban Vasquez
8 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Csaba Kormendy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
7 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men Naiqwan Pelman
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men Jake Hansen
7 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Naiqwan Pelman
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Catherine Cooper
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Esteban Vasquez
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Eric Lanners
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Jake Hansen
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Sunny Ciargo
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Stephen Bedford
6 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Catherine Cooper
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Naiqwan Pelman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Wingard
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric Lanners
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
4 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
19 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Catherine Cooper
14 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women sarah hunter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
3 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
34 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
24 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women sarah hunter
18 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Catherine Cooper
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) Naiqwan Pelman
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
11 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Stephen Bedford
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Mielle Blomberg
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
1 Masters Junior Track Junior Ethan Word
4 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Women Catherine Cooper
2 Masters Junior Track: June Series Junior Sunny Ciargo
1 Masters Junior Track: June Series Junior Ethan Word
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Monday PIR Novice Women sarah hunter
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Mielle Blomberg
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Catherine Cooper
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dave Wingard
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
181 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
25 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
23 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
95 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
173 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Marc Brewer
182 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Catherine Cooper
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
170 OBRA TT: Combined Combined sarah hunter
9 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sunny Ciargo
5 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Sunny Ciargo
6 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 sarah hunter
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
8 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Esteban Vasquez
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Marc Brewer
5 OBRA TT Senior Men Jake Hansen
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Catherine Cooper
5 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pelman
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dave Wingard
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women sarah hunter
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Junior Ethan Word
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Junior Sunny Ciargo
4 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Catherine Cooper
24 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Cooper
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
20 Monday PIR Senior Women sarah hunter
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Catherine Cooper
20 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Catherine Cooper
5 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
19 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Mann
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
6 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
46 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
5 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Alex Lightman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Csaba Kormendy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 Catherine Cooper
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Alex Lightman
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
145 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Eric Lanners
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Naiqwan Pelman
146 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Lanners
8 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dave Wingard
144 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
143 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Wingard
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Catherine Cooper
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Naiqwan Pelman
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Esteban Vasquez
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Eric Lanners
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Alex Lightman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Lightman
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Lanners
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Alex Lightman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 5 Csaba Kormendy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 3 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 3 Jake Hansen
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Wingard
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium Stephen Bedford
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium Alex Lightman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women, Category 4 Catherine Cooper
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Monday PIR Women Catherine Cooper
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Esteban Vasquez
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men Greg O'Brien
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men Jake Hansen
90 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Eric Lanners
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Catherine Cooper
41 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Alex Lightman
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
28 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Eric Lanners
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Lanners
5 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women Catherine Cooper
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
118 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
7 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Greg O'Brien
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Stephen Bedford
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jake Hansen
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Catherine Cooper
84 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Tandem Jake/Dey Shaun Hansen/Lee
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 Greg O'Brien
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
77 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jake/Dey Shaun Hansen/Lee
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 Esteban Vasquez
99 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
38 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
113 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pelman
120 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Esteban Vasquez
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Lanners
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Jake Hansen
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 35-44 Women Catherine Cooper
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Greg O'Brien
3 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pelman
23 King's Valley Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 King's Valley Men 3 Jake Hansen
44 King's Valley Men 3 Alex Lightman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Lanners
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Jake Hansen
35 Piece of Cake Women 4 Catherine Cooper
6 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Esteban Vasquez
8 Piece of Cake Men 3 Alex Lightman
6 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Naiqwan Pelman
5 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Piece of Cake Men 5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jake Hansen
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Alex Lightman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 3 Stephen Bedford
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Naiqwan Pelman
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Greg O'Brien
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men John Eberal
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Jake Hansen
19 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Fergus Kinnell
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Stephen Bedford
1 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Stephen Bedford
11 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Dave Wingard
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
261 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Csaba Kormendy
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Dave Wingard
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Dave Wingard
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Csaba Kormendy
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Jake Hansen
49 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephen Bedford
40 Cherry Pie Men 3 Alex Lightman