Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Danni Bernardini
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Noah Beggs
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Noah Beggs
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Danni Bernardini
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
33 Cross Crusade Junior Men Noah Beggs
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Kent Ross
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
22 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Noah Beggs
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Noah Beggs
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Dey Shaun Lee
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Danni Bernardini
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Luca Mallon
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Noah Beggs
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Keegan O'Neill
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Kent Ross
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 Danni Bernardini
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men C Kent Ross
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Kent Ross
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 Santo Mallon
9 Blind Date Men C Kent Ross
5 Blind Date Men A Jake Hansen
3 Blind Date Junior U14 Noah Beggs
10 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon
4 Blind Date Junior U18 Kent Ross
10 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
21 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
DNF Blind Date Junior U18 Kent Ross
11 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
33 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men Santo Mallon
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Kent Ross
7 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon
12 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy
11 Blind Date Junior U14 Noah Beggs
2 Blind Date Junior U18 Kent Ross
6 Blind Date Junior Women U18 Danni Bernardini
5 Blind Date Men C Kent Ross
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Luca Mallon
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Kent Ross
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
9 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Men Benjamin Barber
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Luca Mallon
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Danni Bernardini
10 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Kent Ross
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men Santo Mallon
8 Blind Date Junior U14 Santo Mallon
11 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Csaba Kormendy
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Noah Beggs
16 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Santo Mallon
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Luca Mallon
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
38 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Joe Saloon
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Csaba Kormendy
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Eric Lanners
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Keegan O'Neill
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Eric Lanners
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Stephen Bedford
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Men Jake Hansen
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Chris O'Neill
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Nai'qwan Pellman
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Csaba Kormandy
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Gillian Bergmann
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Chris O'Neill
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jake Hansen
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Luca Mallon
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dai'shawn Lee
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dai'shawn Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Tim Bergmann
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Keegan O'Neill
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Danni Bernardini
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Csaba Kormandi
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Danni Bernardini
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Keegan O'Neill
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Tim Bergmann
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Dai'shawn Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Santo Mallon
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Nai'qwan Pellman
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jake Hansen
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Nai'qwan Pellman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dai'shawn Lee
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Csaba Kormandi
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Tim Bergmann
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Chris O'Neill
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Luca Mallon
11 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Dan Dhonau
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
8 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Luca Mallon
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-39 Pursuit Nils Tillstrom
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Pursuit Tim Bergmann
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Dan Dhonau
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Category 4/5 Points Race Tim Bergmann
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Peter Smith
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Dan Dhonau
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 40-44 Sprints Csaba Kormendy
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints Nils Tillstrom
12 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Dan Dhonau
13 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Kilometer Csaba Kormendy
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-34 Kilometer Nils Tillstrom
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Dan Dhonau
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Csaba Kormendy
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Timothy Miller
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Hunter Morgan
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Jake Hansen
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Bi Unknown
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women Danni Bernardini
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ian Jackson
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Keegan O'Neill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Kent Ross
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Ramon Artola
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women and Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
11 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
9 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
10 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior 10-14 Luca Mallon
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Senior Men Jake Hansen
10 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Chris O'Neill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Michael Cooper
11 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Csaba Kormendy
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 30-34 Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
18 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell
106 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Danni Bernardini
105 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Chris O'Neill
88 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Csaba Kormendy
85 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Nils Tillstrom
78 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Naiqwan Pellman
53 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Sean Stradley
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Keegan O'Neill
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Keegan O'Neill
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Santo Mallon
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Maya Bergmann
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Luca Mallon
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Danni Bernardini
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Cindy Campbell
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Print Maya Campbell
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Madison Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Peter Smith
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Dallas Dick
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Naiqwan Pellman
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Luca Mallon
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Kent Ross
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Naiqwan Pellman
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Kent Ross
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Jake Hansen
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Keegan/Kent O'Neill/Ross
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Santo Mallon
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Luca Mallon
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Willy Campbell
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Chris O'Neill
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Sean Stradley
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Tim Bergmann
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dallas Dick
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nils Tillstrom
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Peter Smith
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Nils Tillstrom
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Chris O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Keegan O'Neill
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Peter Smith
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Nai'qwan Pellman
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Luca Mallon
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Dey Shaun Lee
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Gillian Bergmann
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior A Santo Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Peter Smith
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Nai'qwan Pellman
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Luca Mallon
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Chris O'Neill
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Luca Mallon
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior C Santo Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Jake Hansen
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dey Shaun Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Nai'qwan Pellman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Keegan O'Neill
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Chris O'Neill
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior B Santo Mallon
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Tim Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Jake Hansen
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Tim Bergmann
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon
14 Monday PIR Masters Novice Chris O'Neill
5 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Santo Mallon
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
15 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Luca Mallon
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
9 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Tim Bergmann
1 Albany Criterium Junior Keegan O'Neill
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 Keegan O'Neill
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dey Shaun Lee
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Sean Stradley
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jake Hansen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Jake Hansen
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Keegan O'Neill
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Pete SMITH
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Danni Bernardini
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Naiqwan Pellman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Luca Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Jake Hansen
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Ian Jackson
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Naiqwan Pellman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Timothy Miller
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Luca Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Ian Jackson
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Naiqwan Pellman
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Keegan O'Neill
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Timothy Miller
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Jake Hansen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Keegan O'Neill
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Luca Mallon
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
10 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Santo Mallon
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 Keegan O'Neill
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Kent Ross
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Danni Bernardini
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Jake Hansen
8 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Danni Bernardini
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 Willy Campbell
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 Greg Campbell
7 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 Naiqwan Pellman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Danni Bernardini
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Nils Tillstrom
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ramon Artola
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Hunter Unknown
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Bi Unknown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jake Hansen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Kent Ross
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Keegan O'Neill
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Naiqwan Pellman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
14 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill
12 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Marshall Jevning
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller
7 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen
6 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola
5 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan
3 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Women 40-49 Cindy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
10 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Timothy Miller
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson
8 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
3 OUCH Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
75 OUCH: Combined Combined Peter Smith
102 OUCH: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
22 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Peter Smith
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ramon Artola
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Kent Ross
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Bi Nguyen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Ramon Artola
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Aloha LeVan
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dey Shaun Lee
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men Naiqwan Pellman
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Naiqwan Pellman
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 4K Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Kent Ross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Willy Cambell
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 Dan Dhonau
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 50+ Chris O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Women 40-49 Cindy Campbell
12 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Chris O'Neill
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Marshall Jevning
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
7 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Ramon Artola
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Bi Nguyen
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Aloha LeVan
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Ian Jackson
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Women 15-18 Danni Bernardini
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Hunter Morgan
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
44 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit Kent Ross
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Men 4K Pursuit Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Chris O'Neill
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 4K Pursuit Timothy Miller
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit Ian Jackson
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Tim Bergmann
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit Michael Cooper
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Kent Ross
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit Naiqwan Pellman
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Women 2K Pursuit Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Women 2K Pursuit Lori Bernardini
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit Nils Tillstrom
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Sprints Danni Bernardini
12 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Kent Ross
11 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Dey Shaun Lee
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Nils Tillstrom
11 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B Naiqwan Pellman
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Danni Bernardini
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Aloha LeVan
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Peter Smith
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Ian Jackson
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Kent Ross
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Hunter Morgan
16 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Ramon Artola
17 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Bi Nguyen
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Dey Shaun Lee
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Michael Cooper
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Jake Hansen
13 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Tim Bergmann
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Gillian Bergmann
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 Timothy Miller
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Pete SMITH
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Danni Bernardini
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Ne'quan Pelman
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Pete SMITH
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Gillian Bergmann
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Danni Bernardini
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ne'quan Pelman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Kent Ross
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Dey Shaun Lee
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Ian Jackson
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Ne'quan Pelman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Dan Dhonau
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Jake Hansen
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Keegan O'Neill
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Kent Ross
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Keegan O'Neill
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Ian Jackson
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Jake Hansen
44 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
33 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Timothy Miller
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Chris O'Neill
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Willy Campbell
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 Greg Campbell
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Kent Ross
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Naiqwan Pellman
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Danni Bernardini
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Danni Bernardini
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Smith
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Timothy Miller
37 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Kent Ross
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ian Jackson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior Kent Ross
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
11 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Tracy Ross
9 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
6 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Peter Smith
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Women 40-49 Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Maya Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Women 10-14 Gillian Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Csaba Kormendy
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Dallas Dick
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Ian Jackson
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Dey Shaun Lee
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Dey Shaun Lee
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Jake Hansen
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Dey Shaun Lee
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Jake Hansen
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Keegan O'Neill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Kent Ross
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Hunter Morgan
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Naiqwan Pellman
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ramon Artola
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Keegan O'Neill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Kent Ross
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Dey Shaun Lee
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Keegan O'Neill
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Ian Jackson
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Bi Unknown
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
5 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Jake Hansen
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women Danni Bernardini
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jake Hansen
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kent Ross
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 50+ Tracy Ross
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 15-18 Lori Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Women 10-14 Maya Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller
8 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Danni Bernardini
7 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
17 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Tracy Ross
1 OBRA TT 20K Junior Women 17-18 Danni Bernardini
4 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Cirque Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
DNS OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men Naiqwan Pellman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men Jake Hansen
5 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Peter Smith
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men Dey Shaun Lee
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Men Jake Hansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Dey Shaun Lee
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jake Hansen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dave Wingard
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Dallas Dick
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior Naiqwan Pellman
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Mark Armstrong
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior Keegan O'Neill
5 Vanport Kermesse Junior Dey Shaun Lee
4 Vanport Kermesse Junior Kent Ross
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Kent Ross
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Keegan O'Neill
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
48 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men Kent Ross
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
11 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 50+ Dallas Dick
13 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
32 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Peter Smith
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
53 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Dallas Dick
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Suzanne Girard Eberle
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Kent Ross
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women Sandra Clark
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Timothy Miller
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Smith
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Dan Dhonau
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Keegan O'Neill
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jake Hansen
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Kent Ross
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Keegan O'Neill
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Peter Smith
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Naiqwan Pellman
DNS Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Naiqwan Pellman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
6 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Dey Shaun Lee
10 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40 Csaba Kormendy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Sandra Clark
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40 Dan Dhonau
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
21 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Naiqwan Pellman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Dan Dhonau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Csaba Kormendy
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake Hansen
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kent Ross
72 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
90 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jennifer Leonard
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Category 4 Jennifer Leonard
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
68 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Kent Ross
4 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Women Sandra Clark
6 Monday PIR Women Sandra Clark
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Kent Ross
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kent Ross
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dey Shaun Lee
69 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kent Ross
57 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Senior Men Jake Hansen
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
16 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Dallas Dick
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Kent Ross
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
80 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dallas Dick
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 4 Men Greg O'Brien
87 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dey Shaun Lee
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
3 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men Dey Shaun Lee
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Bukie Mabayoje
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kent Ross
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
39 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Chris O'Neill
29 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Smith
34 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Jake Hansen
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Keegan O'Neill
44 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Tracy Ross
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Kent Ross
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
246 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jake Hansen
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Jake Hansen
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Banana Belt 3 Junior Dey Shaun Lee
3 Banana Belt 3 Junior Kent Ross
10 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
22 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
5 Banana Belt 3 Junior Keegan O'Neill
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Peter Smith
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 Kent Ross
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Sandra Clark
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Greg O'Brien
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Lori Bernardini
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Jake Hansen
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Women 4 Lori Bernardini
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Kent Ross
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Keegan O'Neill
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior Dey Shaun Lee
2 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
1 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
7 Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
4 Banana Belt 2 Junior Dey Shaun Lee
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Kent Ross
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Dey Shaun Lee
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
5 Banana Belt 2 Junior Keegan O'Neill
8 Banana Belt 2 Junior Kent Ross
3 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
7 Banana Belt 1 Junior Keegan O'Neill
13 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
2 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
5 Banana Belt Series Junior Dey Shaun Lee
4 Banana Belt Series Junior Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg
3 Banana Belt Series Junior Kent Ross
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
2 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men Category 1/2 Jake Hansen
32 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Wingard
9 Banana Belt 1 Junior Dey Shaun Lee
4 Banana Belt 1 Junior Kent Ross
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lori Bernardini
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sandra Clark
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 4 Sandra Clark
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Lori Bernardini
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Keegan O'Neill
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Mielle Blomberg
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 4 Sandra Clark
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Keegan O'Neill
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Kent Ross