Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
4 Mile Night Women Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Jr Men Willy Campbell
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 4 Fergus Kennel
1 Mile Night Men Tim Bergmann
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Kent Ross
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Keegan O'Neill
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Tim Bergmann
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Tim Bermann
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Pursuit Dallas Dick
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Maya Bergmann
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Santo Mallon
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Kent Ross
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Maya Bergmann
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Noah Beggs
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Gillian Bergmann
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Maya Bergmann
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Keegan O'Neill
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Kent Ross
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints Noah Beggs
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Maya Bergmann
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann
3 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Noah Beggs
3 Mile Night Men Keirin Tim Bergmann
5 Mile Night Women Keirin Gillian Bergmann
5 Mile Night Women Scratch Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Junior Keirin Maya Bergmann
2 Mile Night Junior Scratch Maya Bergmann
4 Mile Night Men Keirin Noah Beggs
4 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
1 Mile Night Men Keirin Keegan O'Neill
2 Mile Night Men Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
12 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Kent Ross
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Fergus Kinnell
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
16 Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Fergus Kinnell
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Noah Beggs
1 Mile Night Men Scratch Dey Shaun Lee
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch Maya Bergmann
1 Mile Night Men Keirin Dey Shaun Lee
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Fergus Kinnell
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin Maya Bergmann
4 Mile Night Men Keirin Tim Bergmann
3 Mile Night Men Scratch Tim Bergmann
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Jr Men 15-18 Kent Ross
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kent Ross
4 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Noah Beggs
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
10 Tigard Crit Cat 5 Men Dallas Dick
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Noah Beggs
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Kent Ross
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
5 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Kent Ross
3 Gresham Crit Jr 14-17 Noah Beggs
2 Gresham Crit Jr 14-17 Dey Shaun Lee
1 Gresham Crit Jr 14-17 Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4-5 Kent Ross
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4-5 Noah Beggs
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Beggs
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kent Ross
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Jr Men 15-18 Kent Ross
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Noah Beggs
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Pursuit Keegan O'Neill
10 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Points Race/ Ross Kent
4 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Putsuit Noah Beggs
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Pursuit Kent Ross
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Pursuit Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Points Race Noah Beggs
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Points Race/ Keegan O'Neill
8 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Points Race/ Tim Bergmann
9 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Points Race/ Lee Dey'Shaun
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Noah Beggs
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Dey Shaun Lee
3 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Keegan O'Neill
4 St. Honore Criterium Junior 15-18 Kent Ross
5 OBRA Track Championships Cat 5 Men Noah Beggs
8 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
10 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Dey Shaun Lee
11 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5 Maya Bergmann
6 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5 Cynthia Campbell
2 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Noah Beggs
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 5 Men Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Kent Ross
4 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Dey Shaun Lee
9 Alpenrose Six Day Cat 4/5 Men Noah Beggs
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Kent Ross
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Noah Beggs
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 Keegan O'Neill
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 5 Noah Beggs
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 15-18 Keegan O'Neill
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Kent Ross
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Noah Beggs
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Luca Mallon
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Noah Beggs
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Keegan O'Neill
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 5 Dey Shaun Lee
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Keegan O'Neill
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 Kent Ross
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Kent Ross
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Noah Beggs
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Noah Beggs
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Keegan O'Neill
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Kent Ross
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
294 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
263 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Keegan O'Neill
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Keegan O'Neill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Noah Beggs
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Kent Ross
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Noah Beggs
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Mst Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 Keegan O'Neill
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 Noah Beggs
19 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Noah Beggs
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Kent Ross
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Juniors 14-18 Kent Ross
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Kent Ross
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Noah Beggs
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 5 Tim Bergmann
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Noah Beggs
31 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 3/4 Kent Ross
37 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kent Ross
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Kent Ross
14 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Jeffrey Gerwing
26 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings CAT 3//4 Kent Ross
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Kent Ross
3 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Noah Beggs
19 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Tim Bergmann
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 5 Noah Beggs
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Kent Ross
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Juniors 13-15 Noah Beggs
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Juniors 13-15 Keegan O'Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Noah Beggs
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Keegan O'Neill
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Juniors 13-15 Luca Mallon
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kent Ross
9 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Noah Beggs
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Ross Kent
14 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Noah Beggs
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keegan O'Neill
13 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Peter Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Men 5 Kent Ross
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 Keegan O'Neill
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 5 Kent Ross
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men Dey Shaun Lee
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men Kent Ross
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jr Men Keegan O'Neill
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Dey Shaun Lee
7 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Kent Ross
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 5 Peter Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Tim Bergmann
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Peter Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Kent Ross
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 5 Kent Ross
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Kent Ross
10 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Peter Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Noah Beggs
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Keegan O'Neill
86 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Noah Beggs
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Noah Beggs
DNF Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Kent Ross
DNF Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Dey Shawn
50 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Keegan O'Neill
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Junior Men Keegan O'Neill
1 Piece of Cake RR Juniors Keegan O'Neill
7 Piece of Cake RR Juniors Dey Shaun Lee
1 Banana Belt Juniors Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Juniors Kent Ross
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Juniors Keegan O'Neill
9 Banana Belt Juniors Luca Mallon
8 Banana Belt Juniors Noah Beggs
7 Banana Belt Juniors Naiqwan Pellman
3 Banana Belt Juniors Kent Ross
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Juniors Naiqwan Pellman
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Juniors Luca Mallon
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Juniors Noah Beggs
9 Banana Belt Juniors Kent Ross
13 Banana Belt Juniors Naiqwan Pellman
6 Banana Belt Juniors Keegan O'Neill
16 Banana Belt Juniors Luca Mallon
14 Banana Belt Juniors Noah Beggs
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Noah Beggs
162 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Luca Mallon
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
6 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Luca Mallon
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Noah Beggs
3 Cherry Pie Juniors 13-15 Noah Beggs
1 Cherry Pie Juniors 13-15 Keegan O'Neill