Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Willy Campbell
26 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Tim White
177 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Tim White
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Torrien Bruce
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Alex White
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Torrien Bruce
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Fergus Kinnell
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4/5 Points Race Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Points Race Gillian Bergmann
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Fergus Kinnell
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 4 Sprints Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Women Sprints Gillian Bergmann
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40-49 Tim White
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Torrien Bruce
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 5 Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 5 Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Women Category 4 Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 Ian Connors
17 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Willy Campbell
16 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 4 Gillian Bergmann
14 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Torrien Bruce
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Tim White
15 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 5 Tim Sicocan
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Tim Bergmann
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim Bergmann
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 10-12 Willy Campbell
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 13-14 Maya Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Torrien Bruce
6 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Alex White
1 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Women 15-16 Gillian Bergmann
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Fergus Kinnell
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Gillian Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Tim White
6 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim White
4 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Fergus Kinnell
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Alex White
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Torrien Bruce
8 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Willy Campbell
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Willy Campbell
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Vince Crapsi
7 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim White
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 Tim White
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 500m Vince Crapsi
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Fergus Kinnell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Dan Dhonau
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500m Cynthia Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Dan Dhonau
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Fergus Kinnell
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Tim Bergmann
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Fergus Kinnell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Women 2K Pursuit Cindy Campbell
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Vincent Crapsi
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 40-44 3K Pursuit Tim White
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Ian Connors
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 30-49 Points Race Tim Bergmann
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race Kent Ross
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Kent Ross
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Dan Dhonau
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Junior Men 10-14 Alex White
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Torrien Bruce
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Connors
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
3 Tuesday PIR Junior Torrien Bruce
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Torrien Bruce
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Tim Bergmann
7 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Tim Bergmann
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 Alex White
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Willy Campbell
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Tim Bergmann
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Tim White
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 10-13 Malique Sabb
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White
4 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
3 Tuesday PIR Junior A Peter Newlands
2 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Alex White
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Tim White
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Junior Men Torrien Bruce
3 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White
6 Tuesday PIR Junior A Torrien Bruce
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell
3 Tuesday PIR Junior B Owen L. Rogers
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
6 Tuesday PIR Junior A torrin bruce
7 Tuesday PIR Junior A Alex White
5 Tuesday PIR Junior . A Alex White
4 Tuesday PIR Junior B Collin Turner
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dillon Teeple
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tim White
6 Tuesday PIR Junior . A toreen bruce
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Dillon Teeple
11 Tuesday PIR Junior B Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday PIR Junior B Alex White
2 Tuesday PIR Junior B Greg Campbell
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel McCarthy
43 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dillon Teeple
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 Joel McCarthy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Joel McCarthy
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 Alex White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Women 40+ Cindy Campbell
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Women 40+ Cindy Campbell
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 40+ Dan Dhonau
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Women 40+ Cindy Campbell
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ Dan Dhonau
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Alex White
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ Dan Dhonau
Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Women 40+ Cindy Campbell
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 4/5 Eddie Wang
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 Dan Dhonau