Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Karsten Zuendel
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Cliff Theisen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Dan Dhonau
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 4K Sarah Benenate
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 Alpenrose Mile Sarah Benenate
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 4K Rob Waldman
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ Alpenrose Mile Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 4K Dan Dhonau
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Alpenrose Mile Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 60+ Sprint Rob Waldman
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 50-54 Sprint Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 60-69 500m Rob Waldman
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 50-54/500m Dan Dhonau
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 50-59 Scratch Dan Dhonau
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 60+ 2K Pursuit Rob Waldman
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit Dan Dhonau
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 3K Sarah Benenate
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 2K Sarah Benenate
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 3K Rob Waldman
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 2K Rob Waldman
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 3K Cliff Theisen
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 3K Dan Dhonau
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K Cliff Theisen
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K Dan Dhonau
4 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit Dan Dhonau
6 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo Dan Dhonau
8 Elite State Track Championships Category 4/5 Men Cliff Theisen
6 Elite State Track Championships Category 4/5 Men Dan Dhonau
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Kilo Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Kilo Dan Dhonau
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 500m Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 500m Dan Dhonau
26 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 4/5 Tony Escobar
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Kilo Cliff Theisen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 500m Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 4K Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ Alpenrose Mile Rob Waldman
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 4K Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 4K Dan Dhonau
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Alpenrose Mile Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Alpenrose Mile Dan Dhonau
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Men Category 4/5 4K Stefan Stockwell
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Men Category 4/5 Alpenrose Mile Stefan Stockwell
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 2K Sarah Benenate
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Men 4/5 3K Stefan Stockwell
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Men 4/5 3K Alex Brasch
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Men 4/5 2K Stefan Stockwell
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 3K Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 2K Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 3K Dan Dhonau
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K Dan Dhonau
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 2K Joshua Morris
65 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Rob Waldman
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 60-69 Rob Waldman
5 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 65+ Rob Waldman
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
5 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men Kilo Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men Kilo Cliff Thielsen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men Kilo Dan Dhonau
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Kilo Joshua Morris
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Kilo Tristan Young
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 500K Rob Waldman
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 500K Cliff Theisen
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 500K Dan Dhonau
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500K Joshua Morris
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Junior Men 500K Tristan Young
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Cliff Theisen
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 3K Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 3K Michael Heywood
1 PVC TT and Pursuits 4/5 Men 3K Stefan Stockwell
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 2K Rob Waldman
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 2K Cliff Theisen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 2K Michael Heywood
1 PVC TT and Pursuits 4/5 Men 2K Stefan Stockwell
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 4K Cliff Theisen
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ Alpenrose Mile Cliff Theisen
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ Alpenrose Mile Dan Dhonau
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Tony Escobar
21 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Fergus Kinnell
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Tony Escobar
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
176 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Rob Waldman
179 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Sarah Miller
23 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Rob Waldman
2 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
15 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Rob Waldman
5 OBRA TT Championships Women Category 4/5 Sarah Miller
2 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
8 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 65-69 Rob Waldman
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 3K Dan Dhonau
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 3K Michael Heywood
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 2K Cliff Theisen
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 2K Dan Dhonau
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Tony Escobar
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Tony Escobar
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Rob Waldman
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 500m Dan Dhonau
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Michael Heywood
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Tony Escobar
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Men 2K Rob Waldman
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 3K Sarah Miller
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Women 4/5 2K Sarah Miller
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 3K Rob Waldman
4 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K John Klupar
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K Dan Dhonau
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 60+ 2K Rob Waldman
115 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sarah Miller
10 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
7 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tristan Young
2 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Morris
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Men 15-16 Tristan Young
9 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Sarah Miller
7 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Heywood
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Michael Heywood
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Heywood
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ Rob Waldman
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Tony Escobar
151 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Waldman
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tristan Young
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Miller
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Escobar
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Rob Waldman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 Tristan Young
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Sarah Miller
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tony Escobar