Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Alex White
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Ben Waters
1 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 Jaden Salama
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Alex White
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
76 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jaden Salama
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Alex White
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Ben Waters
2 Thursday Track Category 4 Ben Waters
5 Thursday Track Category 4 Jaden Salama
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Ailim Psmythe
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Ben Waters
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tandem Exhibition 3K Pursuit Tim/Del Bergmann/Del
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Men Kilo Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Joshua Morris
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Jaden Salama
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Willy Campbell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 5 Men Kilo Fergus Kinnell
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Ben Waters
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo Jaden Salama
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit Fergus Kinnell
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Willy Campbell
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Brad Davidson
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Joshua Morris
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Brad Davidson
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Fergus Kinnell
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jaden Salama
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final Ben Waters
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Fergus Kinnell
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Jaden Salama
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Ben Waters
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Ben Waters
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Jaden Salama
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jaden Salama
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Fergus Kinnell
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Jaden Salama
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Ben Waters
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Alex White
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Alex White
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Willy Campbell
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Men Brad Davidson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Willy Campbell
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Alex White
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Willy Campbell
5 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 10-12 Omnium Joshua Morris
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 500m Jaden Salama
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-16 Omnium Jaden Salama
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 15-18 Sprints Jaden Salama
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Jaden Salama
1 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior Jaden Salama
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Fergus Kinnell
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 5 Points Race Jaden Salama
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jaden Salama
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Jaden Salama
11 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jason Skelton
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brad Davidson
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Tim Bergmann
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Jaden Salama
1 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Jaden Salama
6 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Fergus Kinnell
8 PDW Omnium Men Category 5 Brad Davidson
4 PDW Omnium Junior Men Joshua Morris
7 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 Tim Bergmann
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Junior Men Jaden Salama
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Alex White
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Brad Davidson
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jaden Salama
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 40-49 Tim White
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Brad Davidson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Brad Davidson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Cliff Theisen
79 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
76 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
55 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Alex White
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Tony Escobar
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 15-16 Alex White
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Tony Escobar
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Team Jaden Salama
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Cliff Theisen
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergman
71 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Tim White
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tandem Men Del/Tim Del/Bergman
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Cliff Theisen
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jaden Salama
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Brad Davidson
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex White
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jaden Salama
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshus Morris
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Brad Davidson
3 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Jaden Salama
6 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Tim Bergmann
2 Track DAZE Junior Alex White
1 Thursday Track Junior Men Jaden Salama
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brad Davidson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Joshua Morris
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Jaden Salama
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Fergus Kinnell
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Alex White
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Cliff Theisen
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Alex White
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Brad Davidson
41 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Alex White
38 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Junior Men 15-16 Alex White
7 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Men Brad Davidson
59 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
5 Monday PIR Novice Jaden Salama
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Tony Escobar
2 Monday PIR Novice Brad Davidson
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Jaden Salama
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Brad Davidson
7 Monday PIR Novice Tony Escobar
28 Monday PIR Novice Cliff Theisen
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
3 Monday PIR Novice Brad Davidson
11 Monday PIR Novice Tony Escobar
2 Monday PIR Novice Jaden Salama
16 Monday PIR Novice Cliff Theisen
10 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Jason Skelton
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell
2 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Alex White
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Gillian Bergmann
2 As The Raven Flies Tandem Del/Tim Del/Bergmann
94 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
89 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
49 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jaden Salama
57 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Alex White
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama
5 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men Tim Bergmann
6 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
6 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
88 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Gillian Bergmann
38 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell
43 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
70 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann
79 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergmann
59 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jason Skelton
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Fergus Kinnell
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Cliff Theisen
1 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Alex White
1 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Men Jaden Salama
12 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jaden Salama
31 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Tony Escobar
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Alex White
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jaden Salama
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Randy Word
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alex White
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Randy Word
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Willy Campbell
147 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randy Word
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cliff Theisen
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jason Skelton
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Fergus Kinnell
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Escobar
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Del/Cindy Del/Campbell
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Bergmann
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Maya Bergmann
222 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jaden Salama
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex White
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brad Davidson
2 Jack Frost TT Tandem Del/Cindy Del/Campbell
45 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Tony Escobar
40 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Brad Davidson
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Randy Word
37 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Cliff Theisen
29 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jason Skelton
28 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Fergus Kinnell
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Tim Bergmann
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Maya Bergmann
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Jaden Salama
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Alex White
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Willy Campbell
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Joshua Morris
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Maya Bergmann
309 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Morris