2015 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 66
2 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 52
3 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
4 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
5 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 41
6 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 35
7 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 33
8 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 28
9 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27
10 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 27
11 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 27
12 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 26
13 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 21
14 Rob English English Cycles 19
15 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
16 Dillon Caldwell Audi 16
17 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 15
18 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
19 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 14
20 Carl Decker Giant 14
21 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 13
22 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
23 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 12
24 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 12
25 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 12
26 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
27 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
28 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
29 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 10
30 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 9
31 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
32 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 9
33 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
34 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 8
35 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
36 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
37 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
38 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
39 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
40 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 5
41 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
42 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
43 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 5
44 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
45 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
46 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4
47 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 3
48 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
49 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 3
50 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 2
51 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
52 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
53 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
54 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
55 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
56 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 1
57 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 1