2015 Cyclocross Men A BAR

Updated January 1, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 189.5
2 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 181.0
3 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Family Racing 173.0
4 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 168.5
5 Sean Babcock Team S+M 153.0
6 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 153.0
7 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 139.5
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 130.0
9 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 123.0
10 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 118.0
11 Paul LaCava Giant 99.0
12 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 96.0
13 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 89.0
14 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 80.0
15 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 80.0
16 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 77.0
17 Michael Smelser 76.0
18 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 76.0
19 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycle Repair 71.0
20 Trevor Pratt 70.0
21 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 70.0
22 Ryan Trebon Clement 66.5
23 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 65.5
24 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 64.0
25 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 63.0
26 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 60.0
27 Carl Decker Giant 58.0
28 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 58.0
29 Ross Jacques Colavita-Valentine 57.0
30 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 55.5
31 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 53.0
32 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 53.0
33 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 50.0
34 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 48.5
35 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 47.0
36 Christopher Jones The Athletic 45.0
37 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 44.0
38 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 42.0
39 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 40.0
40 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 36.0
41 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.0
42 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 32.0
43 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32.0
44 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 32.0
45 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.0
46 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 30.0
47 Joshua Johnston 30.0
48 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 30.0
49 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30.0
50 Patrick Means Team S+M 29.0
51 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 28.5
52 Brett Magner 28.0
53 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 27.0
54 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 27.0
55 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 27.0
56 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.0
57 David Wilcox The Athletic 27.0
58 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 26.0
59 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 26.0
60 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 25.0
61 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 24.0
62 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 24.0
63 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 23.0
64 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23.0
65 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22.0
66 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 21.0
67 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 21.0
68 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 21.0
69 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20.0
70 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
71 Glen Gann Land Shark 19.0
72 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 18.0
73 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
74 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 18.0
75 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 18.0
76 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 18.0
77 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 18.0
78 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17.0
79 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 17.0
80 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17.0
81 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17.0
82 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 17.0
83 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 17.0
84 Jared Hendrickson 16.0
85 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
86 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
87 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
88 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 14.0
89 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 14.0
90 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 14.0
91 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 13.0
92 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 12.0
93 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 12.0
94 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12.0
95 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 12.0
96 Michael Wilson Team S+M 11.0
97 Craig Aaker 11.0
98 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 10.0
99 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 10.0
100 Brig Brandt 10.0
101 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 10.0
102 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
102 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 9.0
104 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 9.0
105 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 8.0
105 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 8.0
107 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 8.0
108 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8.0
109 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 7.0
110 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
111 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 6.0
112 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 6.0
113 Brent Casady 6.0
114 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 6.0
115 Kyle Thornton BYRDS/ 208 SHRED SQUAD 5.0
116 Nathan Coffey Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
117 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
118 Jeff Otto Audi 4.0
119 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
120 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
121 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.0
122 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3.0
123 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1.0
124 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 1.0
125 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 1.0
126 John Hartnett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
127 John Weathers Audi 1.0
128 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 1.0