2016 Overall Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 896
2 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 871
3 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 853
4 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 826
5 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 813
6 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 799
7 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 767
8 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 756
9 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 712
10 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 593
11 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 583
12 Suzy Renn Team Slow 568
13 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 567
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 564
15 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 558
16 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 558
17 Scott Barker 541
18 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 497
19 Craig Harrison 495
20 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 480
21 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 456
22 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 439
23 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing 439
24 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 397
25 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 299
26 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 298
26 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 298
28 Brennan Morrow Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 297
29 Tiago Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental 296
29 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 296
31 Dax Turner Off The Couch Racing 295
31 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 295
33 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 294
33 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 294
33 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 294
36 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 293
36 Holland LaRue Team Finger 293
38 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 292
39 Kenneth Rizer 291
39 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 291
41 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 290
42 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 289
42 Melissa Sher Team S+M 289
44 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 288
44 Kristin Bott Team Slow 288
44 Brian Kesselman 288
47 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 286
48 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 285
48 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
50 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 284
50 Kathleen Blackshear 284
52 Alex Marganski Your Face 283
52 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 283
54 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
55 Lauren McCarthy 281
55 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 281
57 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 280
57 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 280
59 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 279
59 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 279
61 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
62 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 277
62 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 277
64 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 276
64 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 276
66 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 275
66 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 275
68 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 274
68 Damien Salerno Donger Mfg. 274
70 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 273
70 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 273
70 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 273
73 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 272
73 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 272
75 Seth Barnard 271
76 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing 270
76 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 270
78 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
78 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 269
80 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 268
80 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 268
82 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 267
82 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 267
84 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 266
85 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 265
85 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 265
87 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 264
87 Sven Geirnaert 264
89 Caleb Campbell 263
89 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 263
91 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 262
92 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 261
92 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve 261
94 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
95 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 258
96 Christopher Jones 257
97 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 256
98 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 254
99 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 253
100 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 251
101 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 250
102 Tim Turk 249
103 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 248
104 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 247
105 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 246
106 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 245
107 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 244
108 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 243
109 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 242
110 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 241
111 Andy Redden 240
112 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 239
113 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 238
114 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 237
115 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Family Racing 236
116 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 235
117 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 234
118 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 232
119 Bo Thunell 231
120 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 230
121 Forest Wilson 229
122 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 228
123 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 227
124 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 226
125 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 225
126 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 224
127 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 222
128 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 221
129 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 220
130 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 219
131 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 218
132 Jason Elstad 217
133 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 216
134 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 215
135 Ian Jungjohann 214
136 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 213
137 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
138 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 211
139 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
140 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 209
141 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 208
142 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 206
143 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 205
144 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 204
145 Pete Rubijono Poler 202
146 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 201
147 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 200
148 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 199
149 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 197
150 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 196
151 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 195
152 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 194
153 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 193
154 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
155 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 191
156 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 190
157 Annalisa Fish 189
158 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 188
159 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 187
160 chapell miller Keep It Tight 186
160 Alexander Hongo 186
162 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 184
163 Justin Guidroz 182
164 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 181
165 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 180
166 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 179
167 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
168 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 176
169 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 175
170 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 174
170 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 174
172 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 172
173 Scott Gerwig 171
173 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 171
175 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 169
176 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 168
177 Paisley Meekin 167
178 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 166
179 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 165
180 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 164
181 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 162
182 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 161
183 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
184 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 158
185 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 157
186 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 156
187 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath Racing 155
188 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 154
189 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 152
190 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 151
191 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 150
191 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 150
193 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 148
194 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 147
195 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 146
196 Jacob Hull Audi 145
197 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 144
198 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 143
199 Brian Schiller Untapped 142
200 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 141
201 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 140
202 Paul Mautner Veloforma 139
203 Travis Kubicek 138
204 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 137
205 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 136
206 Flo Leibowitz 135
207 Jason Cruz Calfee Design - Family Cycling 134
207 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 134
209 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 132
210 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 131
210 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 131
212 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 129
213 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 128
214 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 127
215 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 126
216 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 125
217 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 124
218 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 122
219 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
220 Paul Kanz 120
221 Trevor Rice Independent 119
222 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 118