2017 Cyclocross Category 1/2 Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI 192
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI 180
3 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 163
4 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 151
5 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 150
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles 133
7 Sean Babcock Team S+M 117
8 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 110
9 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 104
10 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 81
11 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 78
12 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 77
13 Paul LaCava Giant 74
14 Seth Patla PDX TI 71
15 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 68
16 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 60
17 andrew loaiza Cyclepath Racing 60
18 Christopher Jones United Health Care 58
19 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 58
20 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 50
21 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 50
22 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 49
23 Micah Sardell -- 49
24 Carl Decker Giant 47
25 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45
26 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 42
27 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 38
28 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
29 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
30 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 36
31 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 35
32 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
33 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 32
34 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 29
35 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28
36 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
37 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
38 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
39 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
40 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 21
41 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 19
42 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
43 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 18
44 Paul Armstrong 18
45 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 17
46 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/The Athletic 16
47 Fred mills Point S Racing 15
48 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
49 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
50 Matt Kline Land Shark 13
51 Xander Viray The Athletic 13
52 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 12
53 David Wilcox HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
54 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
55 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 11
56 Colin Rowan The Athletic 11
57 Justin Guidroz 10
58 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 10
59 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 10
60 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 10
61 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 8
62 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
63 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 7
64 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 7
65 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 7
66 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 6
67 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 5
68 Matthew Paez Project Bike 5
69 Luke Pennington Team S+M 4
70 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 4
70 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 4
72 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
73 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
74 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 3
75 Jacob Hull Elevation Lab / Team 10 Barrel 3
76 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 3
77 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 2
78 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 1
79 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1