2018 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 50
2 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 42
3 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
4 Henrique Serra 41
5 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
6 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 31
7 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 30
8 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 30
9 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 29
10 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 28
11 Dillon Caldwell The 303 Project 28
12 Rob English English Cycles 25
13 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
14 Max Ritzow PDX TI 24
15 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 21
16 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
17 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 20
18 Mark Shimahara 20
19 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 19
20 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 18
21 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 18
22 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 17
23 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 17
24 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
25 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 15
26 Scott Jackson 15
27 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
28 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
29 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 14
30 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
31 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
32 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 12
33 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
34 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 12
35 James Coats 12
36 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 12
37 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 11
38 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 11
39 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10
40 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 10
41 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 10
42 Alex McCulley 10
43 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 9
44 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 9
45 Sam Schartz Beet O2 8
46 Justin Guidroz 8
47 Matt Kline Land Shark 8
48 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 7
49 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 7
50 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 7
51 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
52 Christian Lam Squadra 5
53 Paul Armstrong 5
54 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 5
55 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 5
56 William Santana East Point Track Club 4
57 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 4
58 Matthew P Dizon 3
59 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 3
60 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 3
61 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
62 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 2
63 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
64 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1