2018 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 151
2 Jeremy Russell 108
3 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 86
4 Stephen Bedford 79
5 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71
6 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 70
7 Evan Murphy 69
8 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 60
9 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 59
10 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 55
11 Felipe Nystrom 54
12 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 53
13 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 50
14 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
15 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47
16 Kent Ross 41
17 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 41
18 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39
19 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 37
20 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 36
21 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 30
22 Jacob Rathe 29
23 Keelan Ontiveros 29
24 Henrique Serra 28
25 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 28
26 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 25
27 Zachary Kovalcik 23
28 Mike Easter 23
29 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
30 Max Ritzow 21
31 Austin Arguello 20
32 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
33 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 17
34 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 17
35 Travis Brown 17
36 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 16
37 Mark Shimahara 16
38 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
39 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
40 Joshua Azar Landspeed 15
41 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 15
41 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS 15
43 Cody Peterson 15
44 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
45 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 15
46 Aaron Bustard 14
46 Zachary Hibbs Team Cycle Sport 14
48 Garrett Hankins 14
49 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
49 Marshall Greene 14
51 Antonio Castaneda JR 14
52 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
52 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 13
54 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 13
55 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
56 Peter Madsen 13
56 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 13
58 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
59 David Pilz 12
60 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
61 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
62 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
63 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 11
64 Jason Peters 10
65 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 10
66 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 10
67 Mark Goodman 10
67 Matt Browning 10
69 Zak Winter 10
70 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 10
71 Brandon Smith 9
72 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
73 Brad Gebhard 9
74 John Chapman 9
75 Matt Kline Land Shark 9
76 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8
77 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 8
78 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 8
79 Chris Nelson 8
80 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8
81 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 8
82 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
83 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 7
84 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 7
85 Brad Carpenter 7
86 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 7
87 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
88 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
89 Nathan Sheafor 6
90 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 6
91 Mathew Braun 6
92 Kitch Turner 6
93 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
94 Shannon Skerritt 5
95 Mark Severy 5
96 Spencer Bonney 5
97 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
98 Ryan Younkin 5
99 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 5
100 Andrew Coe 5
101 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 5
102 Harrison Harb 4
103 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4
104 Cliff Heaberlin 4
105 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 4
105 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 4
107 Tim Reinhart 4
108 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
109 Timothy Fox 4
110 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
111 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
112 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
113 Lucas Strain 3
114 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
115 Jeff Smith 3
116 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 3
117 Derek McReynolds 3
118 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 3
119 Warren Atkey 2
120 Leland Gilmore 2
121 Maikey Lopera 2
122 Rick Hammel Land Shark 2
123 Martin Acosta 2
124 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 2
125 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 1
126 Mike Campbell 1
127 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
128 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1
129 Ricky Vimmerstedt 1
130 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1