2018 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 231.000
2 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 203.000
3 Andy O'Mara 198.000
4 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 166.000
5 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 154.000
6 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 118.000
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 113.000
8 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 101.667
9 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 90.000
10 Jack Lindquist 84.000
11 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 78.000
12 David DeDionisio 75.000
13 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 72.000
14 Alexander Zybin Team UP 69.000
15 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 68.000
16 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 64.000
17 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 62.000
18 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 60.000
19 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 54.000
20 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 53.000
21 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 52.000
22 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46.000
23 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 46.000
24 Zach Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 42.000
25 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 39.000
26 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36.667
27 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 36.000
28 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30.000
29 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 28.000
30 Julian Deiss 27.000
31 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25.000
32 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.000
33 Paul Mautner Veloforma 22.000
34 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 22.000
35 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21.000
36 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 20.000
37 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20.000
38 Eric Kaczmarek 19.000
39 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 18.000
40 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 17.333
41 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 17.000
42 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 15.000
43 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.000
44 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.000
45 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 11.000
46 Bobby Walthour 10.000
47 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 10.000
48 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 9.333
48 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 9.333
50 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 9.000
51 William Santana East Point Track Club 9.000
52 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
52 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8.667
54 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7.000
55 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 7.000
56 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 4.000
57 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4.000
58 Mike Garrett MIT 4.000
59 Erin Glover 4.000
60 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 3.000
61 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1.000