2018 Overall Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated January 1, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI 1190
2 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 875
3 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 838
4 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 795
5 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 789
6 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 597
7 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 594
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 592
9 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 585
10 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 585
11 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 578
12 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 573
13 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
14 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 559
15 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 558
16 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 557
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 545
18 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 510
19 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 507
20 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 501
21 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 500
22 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 499
23 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 493
24 James Tervo Team S+M 467
25 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 455
26 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 452
27 Pete Rubijono PolerCX 451
28 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 403
29 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 300
30 Fred Mills Point S Racing 299
31 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 298
31 Spencer Parise Team UP 298
33 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 297
33 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 297
35 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 296
35 Alexander Zybin Team UP 296
35 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 296
35 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 296
39 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 295
40 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 294
40 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 294
40 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 294
43 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 293
43 Parry Sample 293
43 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 293
46 Lauren McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 292
46 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 292
46 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 292
46 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 292
46 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 292
51 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 291
52 Daniel Shaw 290
52 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
52 Jacob Smith 290
55 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 288
55 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 288
55 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 288
58 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 287
58 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 287
58 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 287
61 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 286
61 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 286
63 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 285
63 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
65 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 284
66 Jason Britton A New Cycling Team 283
66 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
68 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
68 Jacob Furniss Poler 282
68 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
71 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 281
71 Christian Lam Squadra 281
73 Kurt Wolfgang 280
73 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 280
75 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 279
76 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 278
77 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 277
77 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 277
79 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
80 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
81 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 274
81 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 274
83 Melissa Sher Team S+M 273
84 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 272
84 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
86 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 271
86 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 271
88 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 270
89 Greg Myers 269
89 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 269
91 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 268
92 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 267
93 Mari Little BeerMongers 265
94 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 264
95 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 263
96 John Lin Swift Racing 262
97 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 261
98 Justin Philips Swift Racing 260
99 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 258
100 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
101 Kelsey Phillips Poler 256
102 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 255
103 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 254
104 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 253
105 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 252
106 susan Renn Team Slow 251
107 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 250
108 Alison Crocker 249
109 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 248
110 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 247
111 John Lazur 246
112 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 244
113 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 243
114 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 242
115 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
116 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 240
117 Jonathan Newcomb 239
118 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 238
119 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 237
120 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 236
121 Tim Turk 235
122 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 234
123 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 233
124 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 232
125 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 231
126 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 230
127 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 228
128 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 227
129 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
130 Traci Smolen Team S+M 224
131 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 223
132 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 222
133 Laurie Kemmerer 221
134 Paul LaCava Giant 219
135 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 218
136 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 217
137 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 216
138 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 215
139 Christy Hawkins Team AF 214
140 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 213
141 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 212
142 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 210
143 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 209
144 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 207
145 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 206
146 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 205
147 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 204
148 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 203
149 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 200
150 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 198
151 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 197
152 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 196
153 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 195
154 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 194
155 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 193
156 Ryan McLaughlin 192
156 Jenny Kneece 192
158 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 190
159 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 189
160 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 188
161 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 187
162 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 186
163 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 185
164 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 184
165 Sherry Schwenderlauf 183
166 Adam Vanarsdall 182
167 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 181
168 Megan Horst Gladyators 180
169 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 179
170 Luke Shoemaker 178
171 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 177
172 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 176
173 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 175
174 Aaron Anderson 174
175 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 173
176 James Graves Speedvagen 172
177 Caroline Livett 171
178 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 169
179 Hazel Gross Team AF 168
180 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 167
180 Hayli Hay 167
182 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 165
183 Mollie Futterman Team AF 164
184 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 163
185 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 162
186 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 161
187 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 159
188 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 158
189 Douglas Hecox 157
190 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 156
191 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 153
192 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 152
193 Geoff Sosebee 151
194 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 150
195 Richard Pool Speedvagen 149
196 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 148
196 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 148
198 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 146
199 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 145
200 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 144
201 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 143
202 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 142
203 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 141
204 Bo Thunell Poler 140
205 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 139
206 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 138
207 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 137
208 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 136
209 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 135
210 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 134
211 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
212 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 132
213 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 131
214 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 130
214 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 130
216 William Santana East Point Track Club 127
217 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 126
218 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 125
219 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 124
220 Stephen Willis 123
221 Ryan Barrett Poler 122
221 Glori Campbell Team AF 122
223 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 120
224 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 119
225 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 118