2019 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Felipe Nystrom 1427
2 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1169
3 Carl Hoefer Audi 1164
4 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1136
5 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1111
6 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1109
7 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1088
8 Sean Hollenbeck 897
9 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 883
10 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 865
11 Jacob Rathe 863
12 Zachary Kovalcik 846
13 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 825
14 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 803
15 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 771
16 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 769
17 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 743
18 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 589
19 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 586
20 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 585
21 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 584
22 Lucas Strain 580
23 Jacob Hull 580
24 Ryder Uetrecht 573
25 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Bike Law 572
26 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 571
27 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 568
28 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 567
29 Doug Wilmes 562
30 Trevor Spahr Grown Rogue Cycling Team 551
31 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 551
32 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 550
33 Shannon Skerritt 548
34 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 547
35 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 547
36 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 546
37 Eric McKinley 545
38 Calon Russell 543
39 Andrew Coe PDX TI 542
40 Erik Hammerquist 541
41 Arthur Schocken 539
41 Henrique Serra 539
43 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 536
44 Evan Murphy 535
45 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 534
46 Jordan Barber 533
47 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 531
48 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 528
49 Rob English English Cycles 528
50 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 525
51 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 524
52 Peter Newlands 520
53 Jacob Olander 517
54 David Kalcic 516
55 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 509
56 Duncan Oliphant 509
57 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 507
58 Ian Megale 505
59 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 501
60 Mark Hibbard 501
61 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 496
62 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 492
63 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 477
64 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 468
65 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 300
65 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 300
65 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 300
68 Gavin Beer 299
68 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
68 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 299
71 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 298
71 Reynaldo Cordova 298
73 Andrew Loscutoff 297
74 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 296
74 David Reitan 296
76 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 295
76 Adam DeMarzo 295
76 Chris Lind The Club Roule 295
76 Kraig Erickson 295
80 Garrett Hankins 294
80 Shane Johnson 294
80 Matt Faunt 294
80 andrew o'mara 294
84 Christian Lam 293
84 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 293
84 Steven Beardsley Grown Rogue Cycling Team 293
84 Fred Mills 293
88 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 292
88 Reid Curry 292
88 Jack Flameqvist 292
88 Kyle Wuepper 292
92 Carl Decker 291
92 Joshua Johnston 291
92 David Boxberger 291
95 Sean Babcock Team S&M 290
95 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 290
95 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 290
95 Levi Kramer 290
99 Kendal Johnson 289
99 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 289
99 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 289
102 Keelan Ontiveros 288
102 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 288
102 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 288
102 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 288
106 Cameron Clark 287
106 James Kramer 287
108 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 286
108 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 286
108 Guy Polson 286
108 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 286
108 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 286
113 Alexander Zybin Team UP 285
113 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 285
113 Ryan Weald 285
113 Wayne Lewis 285
113 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 285
113 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 285
119 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 284
119 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 284
121 Christian Reed 283
121 Aaron Russell Team Finger 283
123 Nicholas Wood 282
123 Cliff Eslinger 282
125 John Gulick 281
125 Patrick Means Team S&M 281
125 Spencer Parise Team UP 281
128 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 280
128 Michael Wilder 280
128 Andrio Abero 280
128 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 280
132 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 279
132 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 279
132 Anthony Broadman 279
135 Sam Day 278
135 Barry Galvin 278
137 Caiden Hartrich 277
137 Woodruff Skinner 277
137 Randy Boles 277
137 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 277
137 Paul Keppo 277
142 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 276
142 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 276
142 David Klipper 276
145 Matt Kline 275
145 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 275
145 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 275
148 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 274
148 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 274
148 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 274
148 Elijah Krause 274
148 Jon Ragsdale 274
153 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 273
154 David DeDionisio 272
154 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 272
154 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 272
154 Mark Douglas 272
154 Justin Guidroz 272
154 Jason Bavuso 272
154 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 272
161 Mike Kath 271
161 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 271
161 Nathan Trimble 271
164 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 270
164 Brian Cimmiyotti 270
164 Tanner Wescott 270
164 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 270
168 Jacob Furniss 269
168 Jonathan Maus 269
170 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 268
170 Adam Choate 268
170 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 268
173 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 267
174 Sean Davis 266
174 Jeff Nary 266
174 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 266
174 Collin Faunt 266
174 Jacob Smith 266
174 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 266
174 Brian Heneghan 266
181 Jeff Thomas 265
182 Andrew Suchocki 264
182 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 264
184 Sean Haidet 263
184 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 263
186 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 262
186 Brendan Sheerin 262
186 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 262
186 Mickey Mcdonald 262
186 Mark Goodman 262
186 Brad Davidson 262
186 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 262
186 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 262
194 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 261
195 Daniel Smith 260
196 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 258
197 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 257
197 Mark Severy 257
199 Paul Armstrong 256
199 Jimmie Porter 256
199 Bjorn Blankenship 256
199 Zane Strait 256
199 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 256
204 Joshua Nelson 254
204 Sean Wilson 254
206 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 253
206 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 253
206 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 253
209 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 252
209 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 252
209 Brooke Foster 252
212 Ian Brown 251
212 John Chapman 251
212 Seth Patla PDX TI 251
215 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 249
216 David Masuda 248
216 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 248
218 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 247
218 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 247
218 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 247
218 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 247
218 Natalie Shreffler 247
218 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 247
218 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 247
225 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 246
226 Bob Duffy 245
227 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 244
228 Federico Spedini 243
228 Stefano Spedini 243
230 David DiMarco 242
230 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 242
232 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 241
233 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 240
234 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 239
234 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 239
236 Starla Teddergreen 238
237 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 237
237 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 237
237 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 237
240 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 235
240 Gavin Bowen 235
240 James Cope 235
240 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 235
240 Steve Remy 235
245 John Browning 234
245 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 234
245 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 234
245 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 234
245 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 234
250 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 233
251 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 232
252 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 230
252 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 230
252 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 230
252 Jeremy Gomez 230
256 Stephen McDade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 229
257 James Dayton 228
257 Christian Tresser 228
259 Maikey Lopera 227
259 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 227
261 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 226
261 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 226
261 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 226
264 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 225
264 Joshua Dinwiddie 225
264 Scott Wilcox 225
267 Scott Hood 224
267 Ian Spivack 224
267 Adam Fast 224
270 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 223
270 Mitchell McGuire 223
270 Halen Harrison 223
270 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 223
274 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 222
274 Erol Chandler 222
276 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 221
277 Bob Pool 220
278 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 219
278 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 219
278 Sarah Gates 219
278 Geoff D Sovde 219
282 Daniel Pasley 218
283 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 215
283 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 215
285 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 214
286 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 213
287 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 211