2019 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1486
2 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 1484
3 Evan Murphy 1385
4 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1364
5 Jacob Rathe 1162
6 Carl Hoefer Audi 1154
7 Zachary Kovalcik 1132
8 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1125
9 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1110
10 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1105
11 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1097
12 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 1091
13 Erik Hammerquist 1068
14 Sean Hollenbeck 895
15 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 877
16 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 875
17 Robert Cummings Team S&M 870
18 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 858
19 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 857
20 Ryder Uetrecht 847
21 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 833
22 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 833
23 Garrett Hankins 817
24 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 808
25 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 761
26 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 756
27 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 744
28 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 738
29 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 590
30 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 589
31 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 582
32 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 581
33 Jacob Hull 578
34 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 578
35 Sean Babcock Team S&M 572
36 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 568
37 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 567
38 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 563
39 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 563
40 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 562
41 Adam DeMarzo 561
42 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 560
43 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 558
44 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 558
45 Patrick Means Team S&M 558
46 Doug Wilmes 555
47 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 555
48 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 553
49 Keelan Ontiveros 551
50 Elijah Krause 551
51 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 548
52 Shannon Skerritt 545
53 Ian Brown Speedvagen 542
54 Jacob Smith 542
55 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 541
56 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 540
57 Calon Russell 539
58 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 539
59 Eric McKinley 538
60 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 537
61 Billy Bergen 536
62 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 535
63 Mike Kath 534
64 Rob English English Cycles 533
65 Arthur Schocken 533
66 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 529
67 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 528
68 Sean Wilson 527
69 Jordan Barber 526
70 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 525
71 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 521
72 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 520
73 Jacob Olander 514
74 Peter Newlands 512
75 David Kalcic 512
76 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 505
77 Ian Spivack 503
78 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 501
79 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 498
80 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 497
81 Duncan Oliphant 497
82 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 495
83 Ian Megale 495
84 Mark Hibbard 488
85 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 465
86 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 461
87 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 300
87 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 300
89 Gavin Beer 299
89 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 299
91 Reynaldo Cordova 298
91 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 298
93 Andrew Loscutoff 297
94 andrew o'mara 296
94 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 296
96 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 295
96 David Reitan 295
98 Shane Johnson 294
98 Matt Faunt 294
98 Kraig Erickson 294
101 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 293
101 David Klipper 293
101 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 293
104 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 292
104 Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX 292
106 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 291
106 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 291
106 Fred Mills 291
109 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 290
109 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 290
111 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289
111 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
111 Andrio Abero 289
111 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 289
115 Carl Decker 288
115 Spencer Parise Team UP 288
117 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 287
117 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 287
119 Cameron Clark 286
119 Kendal Johnson 286
119 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 286
119 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 286
123 Alexander Zybin Team UP 285
123 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 285
123 Levi Kramer 285
126 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 284
126 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 284
126 Chris Lind The Club Roule 284
126 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 284
126 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 284
131 Guy Polson 283
131 Thomas Hope 283
133 Christian Reed 282
133 Jon Ragsdale 282
133 Ryan Weald 282
133 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 282
133 James Kramer 282
133 Christopher Jones 282
139 Nicholas Wood 281
139 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 281
139 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 281
139 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 281
139 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 281
144 John Gulick 280
144 Aaron Russell Team Finger 280
144 Jack Flameqvist 280
144 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 280
144 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 280
149 Michael Wilder 279
149 David Boxberger 279
149 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 279
152 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 278
152 Andy Redden 278
152 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 278
152 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 278
156 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 277
156 Cliff Eslinger 277
156 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 277
159 Caiden Hartrich 276
159 Bobby Walthour 276
161 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 275
161 Barry Galvin 275
161 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 275
161 Anthony Broadman 275
161 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 275
166 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 274
166 Paul Keppo 274
168 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 273
168 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 273
168 Austen Davis 273
168 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 273
168 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 273
173 Matt Kline 272
173 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 272
175 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 271
175 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 271
175 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 271
175 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 271
179 Sam Day 270
179 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 270
181 Brian Cimmiyotti 269
181 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 269
181 Woodruff Skinner 269
181 Mark Douglas 269
181 Justin Guidroz 269
181 Jason Bavuso 269
187 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 268
187 Jacob Furniss 268
187 Randy Boles 268
190 David DeDionisio 267
190 Josiah Zukowski 267
192 Adam Choate 266
192 Kevin Billingsley Bell Lap Racing 266
192 MARK ALTAMIRANO 266
195 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 265
195 Scott Scholz 265
195 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 265
195 Clara Honsinger 265
199 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 264
199 Sean Davis 264
199 Nathan Trimble 264
199 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 264
203 Tanner Wescott 263
203 Jeff Nary 263
203 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 263
203 Terry McLeod 263
207 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 262
207 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 262
207 Jonathan Maus 262
207 Molly Cameron 262
211 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 261
211 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 261
211 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 261
211 Scotty Carlile 261
215 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 260
215 Adam Kachman 260
217 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 259
217 Brendan Sheerin 259
217 Mickey Mcdonald 259
217 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 259
217 Collin Faunt 259
217 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 259
223 Brian Heneghan 257
223 Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com 257
225 Jeff Thomas 256
225 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 256
227 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 255
227 Brad Gebhard 255
229 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 254
229 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 254
229 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 254
229 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 254
229 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 254
234 Henrique Serra 253
234 Paul Armstrong 253
234 Jimmie Porter 253
234 Sean Haidet 253
234 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 253
239 Joshua Nelson 251
239 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 251
241 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 250
241 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 250
241 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 250
241 Daniel Smith 250
245 John Chapman Murder of Crows 248
245 Bjorn Blankenship 248
245 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 248
245 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 248
245 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 248
250 Mark Severy 247
251 David Masuda 245
251 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 245
253 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 244
253 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 244
253 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 244
253 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 244
253 Brooke Foster 244
253 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 244
259 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 241
260 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 240
260 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 240
262 David DiMarco 239
262 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 239
262 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 239
262 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 239
262 Natalie Shreffler 239
262 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 239
268 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 236
269 Federico Spedini 235
269 Stefano Spedini 235
271 Starla Teddergreen 234
272 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 233
272 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 233
274 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 232
274 Gavin Bowen 232
274 James Cope 232
277 Steve Remy 231
277 John Dendiuk 231
279 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 230
279 John Browning 230
279 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 230
279 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 230
283 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 229
284 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 228
284 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 228
284 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 228
287 Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team 227
288 James Dayton Murder of Crows 226
288 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 226
290 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 225
290 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 225
290 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 225
290 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 225
290 Christian Tresser 225
290 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 225
296 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 224
296 Maikey Lopera 224
298 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 223
298 Scott Wilcox 223
300 Joshua Dinwiddie 222
300 Adam Fast 222
302 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 221
302 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 221
302 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 221
302 Jeremy Gomez 221
302 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 221
307 Erol Chandler 220
308 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 219
308 Mitchell McGuire 219
310 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 218
311 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 217
312 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 216
312 Bob Pool 216
314 Scott Hood 215
315 Halen Harrison 214
315 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 214
315 Daniel Pasley 214
318 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 211
319 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 210
319 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 210
319 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 210
319 Sarah Gates 210
319 Geoff D Sovde 210
324 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 208
325 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 206