2019 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated January 1, 2019 19:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52.0
2 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 42.5
3 Sean Hollenbeck 42.0
4 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 36.0
5 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31.0
6 David Reitan 30.0
7 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 30.0
7 Kraig Erickson 30.0
9 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 30.0
10 Carl Hoefer Audi 29.5
11 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 28.0
12 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 28.0
13 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 26.0
14 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 26.0
15 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 26.0
16 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 25.0
17 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 23.0
18 Guy Polson 21.0
19 Ryan Weald 21.0
19 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 21.0
21 Ryder Uetrecht 18.0
22 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 15.0
23 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
24 Zachary Kovalcik 15.0
24 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 15.0
26 Barry Galvin 15.0
27 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14.0
27 Paul Keppo 14.0
29 Matt Kline 14.0
30 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14.0
31 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
32 Mark Douglas 13.0
32 Justin Guidroz 13.0
32 Jason Bavuso 13.0
35 Eric McKinley 13.0
36 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13.0
36 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
38 Jeff Nary 12.0
38 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 12.0
40 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 12.0
41 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
42 Calon Russell 11.0
42 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
42 Mickey Mcdonald 11.0
42 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 11.0
46 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.0
47 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
48 Paul Armstrong 9.0
48 Jimmie Porter 9.0
50 Sean Wilson 9.0
51 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9.0
51 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 9.0
53 Ian Brown Speedvagen 8.0
53 John Chapman Murder of Crows 8.0
55 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8.0
56 David Masuda 8.0
57 Rob English English Cycles 7.5
57 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 7.5
57 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.5
57 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.5
57 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.5
62 David DiMarco 7.0
62 Mark Hibbard 7.0
62 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7.0
62 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7.0
66 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 7.0
67 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 7.0
67 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 7.0
69 Gavin Bowen 6.0
69 James Cope 6.0
71 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 6.0
72 Jacob Olander 5.0
73 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
74 Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4.0
75 James Dayton Murder of Crows 3.0
76 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3.0
77 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 3.0
78 Scott Wilcox 2.0
79 Adam Fast 2.0
80 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
81 Erol Chandler 1.0
82 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 1.0