2024 Overall BAR
Category 3 Men | Junior Men |
Category 3 Women | Junior Women |
Category 4 Men | Masters Men |
Category 4 Women | Masters Women |
Category Pro/1/2 Men | Singlespeed/Fixed |
Category Pro/1/2 Women | Tandem |
Clydesdale |
Updated March 27, 2024 at 8:00 PM
Category 3 Men
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Sherry | Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair | 300 |
2 | Evan Ameluxen-Coleman | 299 |
Category 3 Women
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Clark | 300 | |
1 | Prim Rose | PDX Dream Team | 300 |
3 | Emma Bishop | 299 | |
3 | Camryn Berglin | Dialed Cycling Team | 299 |
5 | Emily McNary | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 298 |
5 | Cade Spritz | Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack | 298 |
7 | Karleigh Taylor | Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack | 297 |
Category 4 Men
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Plechl-Moriki | East Portland Youth Cycling | 300 |
2 | Christopher DeLaney | 299 | |
3 | Samuel Greydanus | 298 | |
4 | Zachary Wheat | 297 | |
5 | Noah Bassett | 296 | |
6 | MJ Moore | 295 | |
7 | Kentaro Shimada | 294 |
Category 4 Women
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kris Ullman | Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack | 300 |
2 | Beverly Quenzer | 299 |
Category Pro/1/2 Men
Category Pro/1/2 Women
Clydesdale
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Palmer | Grouptrail Cycling | 300 |
2 | Kris Karpstein | Team Lazy Tarantulas | 299 |
3 | Mark Sather | Team 10 Barrel | 298 |
4 | Matt Cromwell | 297 | |
5 | Michael Clark | Trusty Switchblade | 296 |
Junior Men
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Hayden | Dialed Cycling Team | 598 |
1 | Jack Abel | Planet PDX Cycling | 598 |
3 | Lincoln Sanchez | Team Booger | 594 |
4 | Jack Billowitz | Biciclista US | 300 |
5 | Arden Lussier | East Portland Youth Cycling | 299 |
5 | Milo Rengert | Dialed Cycling Team | 299 |
5 | Johnie Hogue | Grouptrail Cycling | 299 |
8 | Dylan Kuhl | Land Shark | 298 |
8 | Brecken Riemer | 298 | |
10 | Evan Halbleib | Dialed Cycling Team | 297 |
11 | Edison Clarke-Hoxey | BicycleAttorney.com | 296 |
11 | Porter Younkin | 296 | |
11 | Ryan Mares | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 296 |
11 | Tanner Sturm | Lake Oswego Composite | 296 |
15 | Brayden Johnson | Dialed Cycling Team | 295 |
15 | Niko Keto | 295 | |
17 | Kai Maeda | 294 | |
17 | Jase Henderson | Biciclista US | 294 |
19 | Seth Waineo | 293 | |
20 | Austin Wick | Dialed Cycling Team | 292 |
20 | Hunter Westerfield | Diehard Bikes | 292 |
22 | Oliver Palmer | 291 | |
22 | Clancy Karpstein | Team Lazy Tarantulas | 291 |
22 | Owen Kruse | K9Crack.Com | 291 |
22 | Dylan Glazer | Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix | 291 |
26 | Gangion Lapham | Iron Owl Inc | 288 |
Junior Women
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney Hayden | Dialed Cycling Team | 600 |
2 | Stella Cafiso | Biciclista US | 300 |
2 | Tessa Beebe | BYRDS | 300 |
4 | Coco Leritz | Team Lazy Tarantulas | 298 |
4 | Pearl Smith | BYRDS Cycling | 298 |
4 | Grace Watkins | 298 | |
7 | Adele Wiener | Slay Devo/Deschutes Composite | 295 |
8 | Dottie Kulla | Salem Composite Descenders | 294 |
9 | Nevyn Brandel | 293 | |
10 | Summer Westerfield | Dialed Cycling Team | 292 |
11 | Audrey Kruse | K9Crack.Com | 291 |
Masters Men
Masters Women
Singlespeed/Fixed
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Miller | Team 10 Barrel | 300 |
2 | Cameron Coker | Team 10 Barrel | 299 |
2 | Kim Ely | 299 | |
4 | Wayne Lewis | Boneyard Cycling | 297 |
5 | James Cope | 296 |
Tandem
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Hatfield | Dialed Cycling Team | 300 |
1 | Kristina Gray | Dialed Cycling Team | 300 |
1 | Kenneth Wahrenberger | Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint | 300 |