3 |
Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings |
Men 4/5 |
3/9 |
1 |
2 |
Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings |
Team |
3/9 |
1 |
5 |
Mudslinger XC |
Category 2 19-39 Men |
4/7 |
1 |
13 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
Category A |
5/13 |
1 |
10 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
5/20 |
1 |
12 |
Sisters Stampede MTB XC |
Category 2 Men 19-39 |
5/26 |
1 |
1 |
Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track |
Category 2 Men 19-39 |
6/1 |
1 |
1 |
Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial |
Category 2 Men 19-39 |
6/1 |
1 |
1 |
Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country |
Category 2 Men 19-39 |
6/2 |
1 |
26 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
6/3 |
1 |
19 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
6/10 |
1 |
2 |
Pickett's Charge XC |
Category 2 Men 19-39 |
6/23 |
1 |
11 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
6/24 |
1 |
DNF |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
7/1 |
1 |
8 |
High Desert Omnium: Road RaceāMen's OBRA Championship RR |
Men 4/5 |
7/7 |
1 |
12 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
7/8 |
1 |
DNF |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
7/15 |
1 |
14 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
7/22 |
1 |
6 |
Oregon 24 |
Team of 4 - Open Men |
7/27 |
1 |
15 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
8/5 |
1 |
12 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
8/12 |
1 |
20 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
8/19 |
1 |
15 |
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue |
Men 4/5 |
8/23 |
1 |
12 |
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR |
Men 4/5 |
8/24 |
1 |
14 |
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT |
Men 4/5 |
8/25 |
1 |
23 |
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium |
Men 4/5 |
8/25 |
1 |
10 |
Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway |
A Race |
8/26 |
1 |
4 |
Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard |
Men B |
9/21 |
1 |
5 |
Future Cross |
Men B |
9/22 |
1 |
4 |
KFCX #1 |
Category A - Men |
9/29 |
1 |
2 |
Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX |
Category B |
10/5 |
1 |
32 |
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy |
Category B |
10/6 |
1 |
14 |
Cross Crusade: Rainier |
Category B |
10/13 |
1 |
3 |
Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery |
Masters 35+ B |
12/8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
34 |