River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall

Portland and bend, OR
Sat, October 6 to Sun, November 18, 2018

Part of the River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade

Three event minimum. Results that don't meet the minimum are listed in italics. See the series rules.

Updated December 15, 2018 at 7:00 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 154
2 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 150
3 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 110
4 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 97
5 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 76
6 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 65
7 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 54
8 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 47

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 130
2 David Boxberger 108
3 David Rosen Sage Titanium 107
4 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 101
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 91
6 Peter Iverson 75
7 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 67
8 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 66
9 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 55
10 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 53
11 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 45
12 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 42
13 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 36
14 Matthew Borisch 32
15 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 29
16 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 29
17 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28
18 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
19 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 18
20 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 15
21 Jon Bouffleur 12
22 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
23 Mike Estes 7
24 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 6
25 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 3
26 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
27 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1

Elite Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 48

Elite Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 104

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 136
3 Jack Billowitz 112
4 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 78
5 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 66
6 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 65
7 Hans Lanners 60
8 Liam Carmichael 53
9 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 52
10 Elliot Werner 51
11 Max Harris 51
12 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 48
13 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 43
14 Tristan Peterson 42
15 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
16 Cameron Wescott 40
17 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
18 Daegan Hofeld 26
19 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 26
20 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
21 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 20
22 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 15
23 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
24 Noah Sampson 10
25 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 9
26 Finnley Brashnyk 5
27 Kieran Skerritt 4
28 Archer Rider 2
29 Ryan Boelter 1
30 Caleb Deschler 1

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 182
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 123
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 96
4 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 86
5 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 82
6 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 69
7 Josiah Hanson 66
8 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 65
9 Sam Tate 60
10 Tanner Bowen 49
11 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 44
12 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 34
13 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 31
14 Evan Vander Stoep 28
15 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27
16 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 27
17 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 24
18 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 22
19 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
20 Jackson Avery 18
21 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 8

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 115
2 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 106
3 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 93
4 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 78
5 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 78
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
7 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 71
8 Henry Winnenberg 66
9 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52
10 Federico Spedini 44
11 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 43
12 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 38
13 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33
14 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 30

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 170
2 Danny Robinson 132
3 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 92
4 Tucker McManus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 84
5 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 82
6 Robert Porter 57
7 Gregory DeBennedetti 36

Junior Men 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 107
2 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 106
3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 82
4 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 80
5 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 78
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
7 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 71
8 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 67
9 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 57
10 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 51
11 Henry Winnenberg 51
12 Danny Robinson 50
13 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 46
14 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 38
15 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
16 Josiah Hanson 27
17 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 27
18 Tanner Bowen 25
19 Sam Tate 23
20 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21
21 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 19
22 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
23 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
24 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 13
25 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
26 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 13
27 Federico Spedini 10
28 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
29 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
30 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
31 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 8
32 Robert Porter 5
33 Tucker McManus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
34 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
35 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 1
36 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1

Junior Men 9

Name Team Points
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers 160
2 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 112
3 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 98
4 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 70
5 Sebastian Bartnikowski 70
6 Tristan Bell 40

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 182
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 114
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 93
4 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 91
5 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 88
6 Sophia Rodriguz 66
7 Alexandria Beard 62
8 Adison Stark 60
9 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 56
10 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 54
11 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 45
12 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 44
13 Tessa Beebe 40
14 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 39
15 Anna Marks 30
16 Yunji Hatfield 25
17 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 182
2 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 113
3 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 108
4 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 101
5 Caroline DiVietro 55
6 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 44

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 182
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 93
4 Mahika Peterson 80
5 Jordyn Oldenburg 62
6 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 57
7 Victoria Snyder 45
8 Shea Hasselbach 44

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 72

Junior Women 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 182
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 128
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 119
4 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 85
5 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 74
6 Mahika Peterson 72
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 70
8 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 57
9 Sydney Little BeerMongers 52
10 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 49
11 Jordyn Oldenburg 45
12 Shea Hasselbach 42
13 Caroline DiVietro 42
14 Victoria Snyder 39
15 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 35
16 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
17 Sophia Rodriguz 25
18 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
19 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
20 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 20
21 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 19
22 Alexandria Beard 18
23 Adison Stark 6
24 Tessa Beebe 4
25 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 3
26 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 2
27 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 2
28 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 2

Junior Women 9

Name Team Points
1 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 72

Masters 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt 182
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 132
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
4 Chad Swanson Team S+M 86
5 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 82
6 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 62
7 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 59
8 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 57
9 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 49
10 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 46
11 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45
12 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44
13 Owen Murphy 38
14 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35
15 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
16 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 31
17 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
18 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 24
19 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 18
20 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 18
21 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 14
22 Andy Kunkler Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
23 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 12
24 Carl Werner 11
25 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 10
26 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
27 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8
28 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 7
29 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
30 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
31 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
32 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 3
33 Eric Lanners Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2

Masters 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 108
2 Mark Adamski 79
3 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 73
4 David Marchi Murder of Crows 65
5 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 64
6 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
7 Curtis Brawner 62
8 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 56
9 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 54
10 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41
11 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 41
12 Nolan Restivo 39
13 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 29
14 Kevin Ryan 28
15 James Green Trusty Switchblade 26
16 Franz Bruggemeier 23
17 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 22
18 Gavin McGregor 21
19 Ryan Barnes 20
20 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 18
21 Christophe Berteau-pavy 18
22 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 18
23 Rob Beard 17
24 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 17
25 John Limbaugh 15
26 Andy Letourneau 14
27 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 13
28 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 11
29 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 11
30 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
31 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 7
32 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
33 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
34 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 4
35 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 3
36 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
37 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
38 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 2
39 George P.S. McConnell 1
40 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 1

Masters 35+ 4

Name Team Points
1 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 130
2 David Visnack 113
3 Frederick Smelser 77
4 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 74
5 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 69
6 Joel Sherman 69
7 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 64
8 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 63
9 Phil Crawley 61
10 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 57
11 Ezekiel McFadin 52
12 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 51
13 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 51
14 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 51
15 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 45
16 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing 42
17 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 40
18 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 38
19 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 38
20 Mike Prochaska 37
21 Adam Vanarsdall 35
22 Chris Wisdom 24
23 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 23
24 John Lopez 17
25 Ryan McIntyre 7
26 David Kuzma 7
27 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 6
28 Garrett Tyburski 4
29 Brian Smith Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 2
30 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 2
31 Eric Hagen 2
32 Tony Pitone 1
33 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1

Masters 50+

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 103
2 James Coats 99
3 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 98
4 Paolo Dabbeni 98
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 94
6 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 81
7 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 77
8 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 72
9 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69
10 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 54
11 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 52
12 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 51
13 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 42
14 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 37
15 John McCaffrey 36
16 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 34
17 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 32
18 richard caramadre 25
19 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 24
20 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 21
21 Dave Tricamo 16
22 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 15
23 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
24 Greg Talbert 13
25 Steven Thorne 11
26 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
27 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
28 Robert Burke 8
29 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 6
30 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
31 Scott A Rider 4
32 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 4
33 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 4
34 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 2
35 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 1

Masters 60+

Name Team Points
1 John Wilson Team S+M 176
2 Joe Field 128
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 104
4 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 97
5 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 88
6 Kevin Johnson 86
7 Dave Burnard 73
8 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 73
9 Ron Strasser Team S+M 64
10 Mark Lipchick 53
11 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 52
12 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 46
13 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 42
14 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 40
15 Rick Gregory 40
16 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 34
17 Dan Davis 30
18 Paul Mautner Veloforma 20
19 Howard Cohen Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 17
20 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 7
21 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 2
22 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 2
23 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 1

Masters 70+

Name Team Points
1 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 159
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 132
3 Tom Heywood 112
4 Loren Russell 109
5 Gary LeGendre 71

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 138
2 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 118
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 98
4 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 89
5 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 82
6 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 71
7 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 57
8 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 55
9 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51
10 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 45
11 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 42
12 Elise Huggins 39
13 Pam Power Bonk Collective 35
14 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
15 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 29
16 Anna Saltonstall 24
17 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 22
18 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 19
19 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
20 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 6
21 Brittany Stover Team AF 6

Masters Women 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 116
2 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 112
3 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 98
4 Kristi Cushman 78
5 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 77
6 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 73
7 Autumn Shreve Team AF 67
8 Amy Solana 54
9 Renee Beard 51
10 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 49
11 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 39
12 Christy Hawkins Team AF 37
13 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 36
14 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 34
15 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 33
16 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 23
17 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
18 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 13
19 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7

Masters Women 50+

Name Team Points
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 150
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 126
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 74
4 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 72
5 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 66
6 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 65
7 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 60
8 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 59
9 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 58
10 Katherine Chistensen bicycleattorney.com 53
11 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 47
12 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 40
13 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 19
14 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 156
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 89
3 Pam Reid Team Rose City 70
4 Sheryl Johnson 68
5 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 59
6 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 44

Men 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 138
2 Jacob Rathe 114
3 Andrew Coe PDX TI 92
4 Carl Decker 88
5 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 87
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 84
7 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 72
8 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 62
9 Max Ritzow PDX TI 62
10 Evan Murphy 56
11 Sean Babcock Team S+M 55
12 Ryder Uetrecht 51
13 Felipe Nystrom 42
14 Molly Cameron 41
15 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 37
16 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 36
17 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 30
18 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 30
19 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 28
20 Seth Patla PDX TI 26
21 Damian Schmitt 25
22 Paul LaCava 23
23 Matthew Paez 21
24 Max McBride 11
25 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
26 Leland Gilmore 5
27 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 4
28 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
29 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
30 Elijah Krause 1

Men 2/3

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 134
2 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 122
3 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 80
4 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 73
5 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 65
6 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 61
7 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 61
8 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 58
9 John Chapman Murder of Crows 52
10 Gavin Bowen 50
11 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 40
12 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 40
13 Spencer Severance 40
14 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 37
15 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 33
16 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 31
17 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 30
18 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 22
19 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 18
20 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 15
21 Greg McElravy 13
22 Alex Nelson 12
23 Maxwell Southam 11
24 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 9
25 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
26 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 6
27 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 5
28 Grant Headley Swift Racing 4
29 Brian Little BeerMongers 4
30 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 3
31 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3
32 Adam Ruff 2
33 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 2
34 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1
35 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1
36 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 1
37 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1

Men 4

Name Team Points
1 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 141
2 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 102
3 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 97
4 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 91
5 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 83
6 Bradley Ling 81
7 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 69
8 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 64
9 Tim Sherry 58
10 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 57
11 Ondrej Podlesak 41
12 Chris Parco 41
13 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
14 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 34
15 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 26
16 Dan Froelich 22
17 Joel Meyer 21
18 Sean Gabrielli 19
19 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 16
20 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 13
21 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 10
22 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
23 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 5
24 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 5
25 Andy Borell 5
26 Spencer Roedel 4
27 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 4
28 Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 2
29 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
30 Samuel Smith 1
31 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Men 5

Name Team Points
1 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 92
2 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 79
3 Connor Shimamoto 79
4 Tim Sherry 72
5 Jeremy Gomez 53
6 Dan Froelich 47
7 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42
8 Willy Beebe 40
9 Andrew Hanson 39
10 Jered Bogli 29
11 Erik Neilson 24
12 Jon Palmer 23
13 Alastair Cox 22
14 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 20
15 David Sailors 20
16 Rodney Billowitz 18
17 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 17
18 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 17
19 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 16
20 Shaun Stiles 14
21 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 11
22 Adam Andrus Swift Racing 10
23 Zach Silvey 10
24 Michael Kanter 8
25 Robby King BeerMongers 7
26 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
27 Tony Ruiz 4
28 Joshua Otterloovan CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
29 Landon Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1

Singlespeed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI 160
2 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 133
3 Fred Mills 104
4 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 102
5 Anthony Monteleone 98
6 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 82
7 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 76
8 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 73
9 Ryan Weaver 61
10 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 58
11 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 49
12 Jacob Smith 40
13 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 36
14 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
15 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 27
16 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 25
17 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
18 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 22
19 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 21
20 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 18
21 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 15
22 Justin Philips Swift Racing 12
23 Erik Fabrizius 7
24 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 6
25 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 3
26 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 3
27 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1
28 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1
29 Bo Thunell Poler 1
30 William Santana 1

Singlespeed Women

Name Team Points
1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 164
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 125
3 Ivy Audrain 118
4 Megan Faris 118
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 93
6 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 91
7 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 58
8 Kelsey Phillips Poler 52
9 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 49
10 Melissa Sher Team S+M 43
11 Iris Dougherty 37
12 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 34
13 Mari Little BeerMongers 31
14 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 29
15 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27
16 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 26
17 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
18 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 22
19 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 18
20 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
21 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7
22 Christy Hawkins Team AF 6
23 Megan Horst Gladyators 4

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 143
2 Allison Halpin PDX TI 111
3 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 94
4 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 92
5 Laura Parsons 83
6 Elizabeth White 75
7 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 61
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 51
9 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
10 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 48
11 Tina Brubaker 34
12 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 32
13 Rachel Geiter 27

Women 2/3

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 127
2 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 78
3 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 75
4 Darragh Hildreth 69
5 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 68
6 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 61
7 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 54
8 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 50
9 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 49
10 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
11 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
12 Julie Russell 40
13 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 40
14 Mari Little BeerMongers 34
15 Paige Edwards 33
16 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 32
17 Katy Giombolini 28
18 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 19
19 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 18
20 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
21 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 12
22 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3

Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 118
2 Lorena LaBarbera 110
3 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 89
4 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 81
5 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath Racing 73
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
7 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 57
8 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
9 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 39
10 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 38
11 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 37
12 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 34
13 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 26
14 Erica Spiritos 20
15 Kaeli Laxson 19
16 Caroline DiVietro 17
17 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 17
18 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 16
19 Jesse Stark 15
20 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 11
21 Jessica Thompson 10
22 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 8
23 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 6
24 Molly Quan Team Coastal 5
25 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 4
26 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3
27 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
28 Heather Henderson 1

Women 5

Name Team Points
1 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 99
2 Kat Hampton 92
3 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 91
4 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 68
5 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 59
6 Jacinta Higgins 54
7 Kelsey Ward 52
8 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 49
9 Kaeli Laxson 44
10 Sissel Holloway Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 41
11 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 39
12 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 34
13 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 29
14 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 27
15 Christy Grimm Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 24
16 Leigh Hedrick 23
17 Palmer Bassett 22
18 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
19 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 16
20 Tiffany Renshaw 11
21 Lizzy Potter 8
22 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8
23 Shannon Sardell 7
24 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 5
25 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 5
26 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 4