Spring Westerfield

5th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior Women 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Women 1
11 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
23 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 15-17 1
10 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice 1
3 The Black Cat Omnium Open Junior 1
7 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Junior 1
9 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) 1
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
1 Twilight Time Trial Junior Women 1
2 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Junior Women 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Flying Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Girls 1
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
4 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Kilo 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Women 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Monday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Junior A 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Women 15-18 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Women 15-18 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Women 15-18 1
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m 1
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Mixed Category 2-Person 3000m 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jumior Omnium 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Flying Mile 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Girls Omnium 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior A 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open 1
3 The Red Line Criterium Junior Women 1
2 State Track Championships Women 4/5 Scratch 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 500m 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Scratch 1
2 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Points 1
1 State Track Championships Women Category 4/5 Sprint 1
3 State Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
3 State Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 1
8 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
2 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Women Points 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior A 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Women 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Keirin 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 15-16 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wo Men 14-18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Women 1/2/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 1/2/3 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
124

See all results for Spring Westerfield or the 2019 Ironman.