Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall

OR
Sat, October 5 to Sun, November 17, 2019

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Three event minimum. Results that don't meet the minimum are listed in italics. See the series rules.

Updated November 14, 2019 at 7:00 PM

Athenas

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 176
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 116
3 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 115
4 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 60
5 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 58
6 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 55
7 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 52
8 Shannon Sardell 16
9 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 15

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt 176
2 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 124
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 99
4 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 87
5 Chad Swanson Team S&M 85
6 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 78
7 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 73
8 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 65
9 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 61
10 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 55
11 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 52
12 Anthony Broadman 45
13 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 36
15 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
16 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 34
17 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 33
18 Sean Haidet 28
19 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 25
20 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 20
21 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 20
22 Fred Mills 16
23 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 15
24 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 15
25 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 11
26 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 10
27 Brad McKnight Western Bikeworks 8
28 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
29 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
30 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
31 Paul Armstrong 8
32 Tom Ryse 7
33 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 7
34 Barney Gill 6
35 Tom Ryse 6
36 David Prause Gründelbruisers 5
37 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 4
38 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
39 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 4
40 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3
41 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 3
42 Brian Kohagen 2
43 David Prause Gründelbruisers 2
44 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
45 Marshall Greene 1

Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 141
2 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 124
3 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 108
4 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 81
5 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 80
6 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 77
7 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 75
8 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 71
9 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 71
10 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 53
11 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 48
12 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43
13 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 43
14 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 39
15 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 37
16 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 32
17 Pam Power Bonk Collective 32
18 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 30
19 Jadine Riley 27
20 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 27
21 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 27
22 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
23 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 24
24 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 22
25 jodi duquette 16
26 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 13
27 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
28 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 10
29 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
30 Rebecca Hillary 6
31 cherish Sutull 2
32 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 1
33 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 1

Category 1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Rathe 140
2 Carl Decker 108
3 Christopher Jones 98
4 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 96
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 71
6 Sean Babcock Team S&M 68
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 65
8 Ian Brown Speedvagen 59
9 Evan Murphy 56
10 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 54
11 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 50
12 Ryder Uetrecht 47
13 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 47
14 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 44
15 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 42
16 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 36
17 Jack Spranger 31
18 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
19 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
20 Elijah Krause 28
21 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 26
22 Robert Cummings Team S&M 25
23 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 23
24 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 19
25 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 18
26 Kaler Marshall 17
27 Adrian Magun 12
28 Sawyer Bosch 11
29 Theo Arden 11
30 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 11
31 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 9
32 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 9
33 Josh Stough 8
34 Gavin Beer 8
35 Erik Hammerquist 7
36 Gabriel Keck 6
37 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 6
38 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 5
39 Jonathan Dennis 4
40 Barry Wicks 4
41 Cole Lalomia 4
42 Jacob Olander 4
43 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 3
44 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 3
45 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 2
46 Mark Severy 1

Category 1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 108
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 88
3 Holland LaRue Team Finger 87
4 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 74
5 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 70
6 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 63
7 Jenna Lingwood 63
8 Laura Parsons 59
9 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 52
10 Stephanie Taplin 46
11 Tricia Fleischer 46
12 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M 42
13 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 41
14 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 40
15 Serena Bishop Gordon 36
16 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 26
17 Beth Ann Orton 26
18 Alexandra Burton 25
19 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 25
20 Rachel Geiter 21
21 Adeline Moreau 20
22 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
23 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 18
24 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 18
25 Kenda Super 16
26 Monica Lloyd 15
27 Jade Koide 13
28 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11
29 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 11
30 Katlyn Giombolini 10
31 Madeline Stover 9
32 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 8
33 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
34 Laura Jeddeloh 5
35 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 4
36 Roz Patterson 3
37 Gina Estep 1
38 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1

Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 133
2 Gavin Bowen 96
3 Jacob Olander 92
4 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 84
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 83
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
7 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 61
8 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 60
9 Jake Johansen 55
10 Parke Chapin 53
11 Henry Winnenberg 51
12 Halen Harrison 50
13 Benicio Thorne 43
14 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 40
15 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 39
16 Federico Spedini 36
17 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 35
18 Benjamin Lomas 27
19 Ryder Uetrecht 26
20 Tanner Bowen 25
21 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 22
22 Marcis Shelton 16
23 Bryce White 14
24 Jacob Smith 14
25 Max Smith 11
26 sammie walker 11
27 Daniel Ahlvin 11
28 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 9
29 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 7
30 Henry Kaeser 5
31 William Fogarty 3
32 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 2
33 Euan McElwaine 1

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover 182
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 138
3 Una Mcfadin 128
4 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 44
5 Alexandria Beard 30
6 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
7 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 15
8 Tessa Beebe 13

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 170
2 Andrzej Stadnik 105
3 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 93
4 Aaron Anderson 85
5 John Chapman Murder of Crows 82
6 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 69
7 Matt Faunt 69
8 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 59
9 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 59
10 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 55
11 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 55
12 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 46
13 Adam Kachman 36
14 Aaron Russell Team Finger 35
15 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 30
16 Pierce Martin Team Finger 30
17 Spencer Severance 28
18 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 26
19 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 26
20 JACOB RYSE 26
21 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 21
22 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 18
23 Barney Gill 15
24 Aidan Fay 14
25 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 14
26 Alex Roman 13
27 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 13
28 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 13
29 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 12
30 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 12
31 Michael Rea 11
32 Jackson Jones 11
33 Jackson Stoehr 10
34 Nathan Trimble 9
35 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 9
36 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 8
37 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 7
38 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 6
39 Joshua Petri 6
40 deashawn hutchinson 6
41 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6
42 Alex Nelson 5
43 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 5
44 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 4
45 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 4
46 Bradley Ling 3
47 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 2
48 Carter Hagedorn 2
49 Jacob Olander 1
50 Max King 1
51 David George 1
52 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 1

Category 2/3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 121
2 Natasha Visnack 115
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 99
4 Rachel Hawes 83
5 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 75
6 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 73
7 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 69
8 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 66
9 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 61
10 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 55
11 Adeline Moreau 52
12 Alyssa Hargis 46
13 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 45
14 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 34
15 Mahika Peterson 31
16 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 30
17 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 28
18 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 27
19 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 27
20 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 27
21 Shae Griffin 26
22 Abigael Carron 23
23 Kristi Cutter 23
24 Gabrielle Lehnert 20
25 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 20
26 Nia Ransom 17
27 Nekane Powell 17
28 Fiona Moriarty 13
29 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 10
30 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9
31 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 8
32 rosalind patterson 8
33 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 8
34 Callah Robinson 7
35 Julie Wilson Team Finger 5
36 Jacqueline Mautner 4
37 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 4
38 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 2

Category 3 Masters 35+ Men

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger 104
2 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 104
3 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 103
4 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 87
5 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 77
6 Curtis Brawner 77
7 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 72
8 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 70
9 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 70
10 James McGrew Team Finger 50
11 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 48
12 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 47
13 Chad Eder 46
14 James Green Trusty Switchblade 37
15 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 36
16 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 35
17 Zac Lytle 34
18 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 31
19 Russ Jackson 26
20 Andrew Shaber 26
21 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 25
22 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 24
23 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
24 David George 20
25 Rob Beard 16
26 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 16
27 Howard Draper 14
28 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
29 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 11
30 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
31 Shawn Fife 9
32 michael tabtabi 9
33 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 9
34 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
35 David Visnack 7
36 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 6
37 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 6
38 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 6
39 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
40 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 5
41 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 5
42 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 5
43 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 4
44 Corey McManus 3
45 Christopher Ryan 3
46 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 2
47 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 2
48 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 1
49 Adam Vanarsdall 1
50 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 1
51 Rich Julyan 1

Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 106
2 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 101
3 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 97
4 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 94
5 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 84
6 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 78
7 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 78
8 Traci Smolen Team S&M 71
9 Autumn Shreve 55
10 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 48
11 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 43
12 Hilary Luther 42
13 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 40
14 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 40
15 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 34
16 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 26
17 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
18 Geraldine Vander Haegen 20
19 Olga Magun 17
20 Erin Harris 12
21 Emily Rimas 11
22 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
23 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 8
24 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 8

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 117
2 Max Smith 113
3 Zachary Smith 82
4 Calum Pierce 73
5 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 68
6 Bryce White 56
7 Aidan Weld Team Finger 55
8 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 44
9 Noah Shelton 42
10 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
11 Peter Grover 40
12 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 37
13 Reed Wuepper 37
14 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 31
15 Ronan Myers 29
16 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 28
17 Kai Shays 28
18 Ian Brown Speedvagen 26
19 tomas McIntosh 26
20 Eamon Haverty 25
21 Tomas Deanda 22
22 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 20
23 Henry Winnenberg 20
24 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 19
25 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18
26 Liam Carmichael 18
27 Joe Spranger 17
28 Hans Lanners 17
29 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 17
30 Jacob Olander 15
31 Alex Ryse 15
32 Jacob Smith 14
33 Parke Chapin 13
34 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 13
35 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 13
36 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12
37 Desmond Gerber 12
38 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 12
39 Nate Dezellem 11
40 Riley Plummer 11
41 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 11
42 Jake Johansen 10
43 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 9
44 Ryan Marks 9
45 Jacob Soares 9
46 Otto Begus 9
47 Benicio Thorne 8
48 Oliver Bond-Welch 8
49 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
50 Gavin Newman 6
51 Johah Watt 6
52 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
53 Charlie Connell 6
54 Thomas Little BeerMongers 5
55 Tanner Bowen 5
56 Brennan Jarrell 4
57 Charley Myers 4
58 Kaess Rinder 4
59 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 4
60 Gavin Willard 3
61 Liam Harrison 3
62 Skye McDonall 3
63 Halen Harrison 2
64 Phoenix GrassL 2
65 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 2
66 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 2
67 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 1
68 Calvin Nary Team Finger 1

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 166
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 127
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 105
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 85
5 Sophia Rodriguez 66
6 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 66
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 61
8 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 56
9 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 54
10 Adison Stark 38
11 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 30
12 Lily Stover 30
13 Tessa Beebe 27
14 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
15 Mahika Peterson 26
16 Ava Myers 26
17 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
18 Annika Ramey Team Finger 24
19 Johanna Dezellem 22
20 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 22
21 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 21
22 Catherine Harasimowicz 21
23 Nekane Powell 20
24 Alexandria Beard 20
25 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 19
26 Una Mcfadin 16
27 Morgan Filer 15
28 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
29 Anja Bond -Welch 13
30 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 13
31 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
32 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
33 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 11
34 Anna Marks 10
35 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 9
36 Lauren Hartrich 9
37 Madeline Stover 8
38 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 8
39 Alyssa Hargis 6
40 Genevieve Bailly 6
41 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
42 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 5
43 Ella Kerr 5
44 Iris Souders 2
45 Ella Stromquist Team Finger 2
46 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 2
47 Noella Holt 1
48 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
49 Lizzy Ward 1

Category 4 Masters Men 35+

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Roerig 135
2 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 87
3 Tony Turano 73
4 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
5 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 67
6 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 65
7 Chris Parco 65
8 Baker Lyon 64
9 Shea Hawes 59
10 Jesse Rens 53
11 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 51
12 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 43
13 Ezekiel McFadin 42
14 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 42
15 Garrett Tyburski 40
16 John McMillan 28
17 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 27
18 Doug Beardsley 26
19 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 26
20 Robert King BeerMongers 24
21 Dan Dellitt 23
22 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 22
23 Frederick Smelser 22
24 Jordan Roerig 20
25 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20
26 Brian Roberson 19
27 Chris Booher 19
28 Eric Hagen 19
29 Chris Wisdom 18
30 Daniel Rockholm 17
31 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
32 Tom Skiles 12
33 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 12
34 Kevin Dickson 12
35 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 11
36 Mike Purcell 11
37 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9
38 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
39 Gerardo Perez 9
40 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 9
41 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
42 Copeland Burchenal 7
43 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 7
44 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 6
45 Casey Antonson 5
46 Kris Bedsaul 4
47 Brian Smith Team Finger 4
48 Derek S Hoenisch 3
49 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 3
50 Jeremy Kennedy 3
51 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
52 Kraig Erickson 2
53 Tom Cole 2
54 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 129
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 119
3 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 119
4 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 88
5 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 75
6 Jacob Robinson 74
7 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 61
8 Arlen Slaymaker 59
9 Cesar Villegas 59
10 Ondrej Podlesak 54
11 Jeremy Gomez 50
12 Henry Kaeser 46
13 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 43
14 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 41
15 Collin Faunt 39
16 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
17 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
18 Michael Kanter 27
19 Jack Guy 26
20 William Murray 26
21 Nathan Villiger 25
22 James Coggins 21
23 Sean Gabrielli 18
24 DAVID WU 16
25 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 15
26 David Fee 13
27 Daniel Ahlvin 12
28 David Polansky 12
29 Brandt Souvenir 11
30 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11
31 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 10
32 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 9
33 Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
34 Thomas Alberini 8
35 Christopher Page 7
36 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 7
37 Robert Gilbert 6
38 Chris Nelson 5
39 Mike Schwoebel 3
40 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law 3
41 Derek S Hoenisch 2
42 David Reitan 2
43 Feriansyah Dhavlagiri 1
44 Colin Hoye 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 113
2 Kaeli Laxson 87
3 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 79
4 Megan Ramey Team Finger 78
5 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 73
6 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 72
7 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 71
8 Kristi Cutter 62
9 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 57
10 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 50
11 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 49
12 Carley Erickson 48
13 Erica Spiritos 48
14 Chloe Clark 43
15 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41
16 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 38
17 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 37
18 Kelsey Ward 35
19 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 31
20 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 31
21 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 30
22 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 28
23 Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
24 Ryan Levering 20
25 Sophia Rodriguez 16
26 Amelia Henderson 16
27 Andrea Chin 15
28 Juliette Grummon-Beale 15
29 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 15
30 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 15
31 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 14
32 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 10
33 Hayley McClure The Gear Fix 9
34 Daniel Ahlvin 9
35 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 9
36 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 8
37 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 6
38 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
39 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5
40 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX 3
41 Laura Leblanc Team Finger 2
42 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 2
43 Rebecca Wilson 2
44 Sierra Reid 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 97
2 Michael Jordan 93
3 Collin Faunt 80
4 Jason Preuit 73
5 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 71
6 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 65
7 Alex Wirganowicz 62
8 Luke Doney The Gear Fix 61
9 Alastair Cox 60
10 Mauricio Posada 46
11 Shaun Stiles 35
12 JACOB ZENTNER 34
13 Tobias Sindesen 32
14 Bob Siegel 31
15 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 28
16 Christopher M Glenn 28
17 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 26
18 Andy O'Brien Team Finger 26
19 Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel 26
20 Todd Young 24
21 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 24
22 john tousignant 23
23 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23
24 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 20
25 Michael Kanter 19
26 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
27 Peter Rudoph 16
28 Mike Clarke Grouptrail Cycling 16
29 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 16
30 Phil Donovan 16
31 Sebastien Arial 14
32 Michael Billings 14
33 Derek S Hoenisch 14
34 Curtis Bullock 13
35 Casey Collier 11
36 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 11
37 Erik Nelson 11
38 Collin Kinzer 10
39 Patrick Mueller 10
40 Dominic Chung 10
41 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 10
42 Bayen Miller 9
43 Joel Brinson 9
44 John Teeters Team 10 Barrel 8
45 Richard Ford Team 10 Barrel 8
46 Josh Van Otterloo CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
47 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 7
48 Brent Wick 7
49 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 7
50 Jay Battleson 6
51 Peter Rudophe 6
52 Ryan Smith 5
53 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 5
54 Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel 5
55 Sam Reynolds 5
56 Dennis Sweeten 5
57 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 5
58 Chris Olivares 4
59 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
60 Christopher Manning 3
61 Christopher Taylor 3
62 Davy Berruyer 2
63 Kevin Lefohn 2
64 Alden Welsch Team Finger 2
65 Bodjie Tran Grouptrail Cycling 2
66 Rodney Billowitz 1
67 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 1
68 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 1
69 justin Mott 1
70 Jeremy Phillips Team Finger 1

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Andrea Chin 96
2 Sarah Stokes 90
3 Megan Ramey Team Finger 78
4 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 75
5 Meghan Sexton 59
6 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 59
7 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 56
8 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 51
9 Kaitlin Littleford 47
10 Alberta Clough Team S&M 40
11 Leigh Hedrick 40
12 Kori Blankenship 39
13 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 38
14 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 36
15 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 34
16 Adaline Zacher 33
17 Kelsey Ward 31
18 Sara Halterman 29
19 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 27
20 Ellie Lewis 26
21 JULIE NELSON 26
22 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 24
23 Katherine Murphy 24
24 Katheryn Guy 23
25 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 21
26 Shannon Sardell 21
27 Emily Carrico 20
28 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 17
29 Kira Corbett 16
30 Jennifer Miles 15
31 Hana Miller 15
32 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger 14
33 Alana McDonough 14
34 Palmer Bassett 14
35 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 14
36 Molly Alles 13
37 Danielle Stiles 13
38 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
39 Lindsay Lund 12
40 Bri Gomez 11
41 Jeri Chapin 11
42 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9
43 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 9
44 Amber Taylor 7
45 Germaine Dougherty 7
46 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 7
47 Kylee Sweeten 6
48 Riley Marcus Team Finger 6
49 Anna Merkt 6
50 Maia Hampson 5
51 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 5
52 Maren Morrison Team Finger 5
53 Jennifer Peterson Team Finger 5
54 Jessica Brinson 4
55 Mariana Miamentes 4
56 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 4
57 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 3
58 Sage Van Wing 3
59 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 3
60 Lucy Dahl 2
61 Jenny Brown 2
62 Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling 1
63 Mackenzie Moss 1
64 Asa Douglas 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 150
2 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 108
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 107
4 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 94
5 Joel Sherman 85
6 Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo 71
7 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 61
8 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 60
9 Jason Evans 55
10 Mark Thomas Team Finger 53
11 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 46
12 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 44
13 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 36
14 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 35
15 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 33
16 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 32
17 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 31
18 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 28
19 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 24
20 Brian Little BeerMongers 20
21 Rachael Vega 20
22 Scott Barker 20
23 Peter Krebs 18
24 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 17
25 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
26 James Owen Capitol Velo 15
27 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 13
28 Justin Lair Murder of Crows 12
29 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
30 Ryan Kidwell 11
31 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 10
32 Jon Bouffleur 10
33 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 9
34 Bill Salbador 9
35 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 6
36 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
37 Tyson Hart 6
38 Doug Bowman 5
39 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 4
40 Matt Brownfield 4
41 Johnny Walker 4
42 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 4
43 Nathan Koch Team Finger 3
44 Jay Gronemyer 3
45 Jacob Roth 2
46 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 2
47 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
48 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 1
49 Danny Schwarz Team Finger 1

Masters 50+ Men

Name Team Points
1 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 182
2 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 115
3 Mike Henry 101
4 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 95
5 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 88
6 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 71
7 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 68
8 Mark DeResta Team Finger 64
9 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 56
10 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 51
11 Eric Schehen 50
12 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44
13 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40
14 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 39
15 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 36
16 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 34
17 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 33
18 Matt Shelton 32
19 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
20 Matt Engel 28
21 Paolo Dabbeni 21
22 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 21
23 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 19
24 Rich Caramadre 16
25 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 14
26 Mike Bene 14
27 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
28 Tom Ryse 11
29 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11
30 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
31 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 9
32 John Limbaugh 8
33 William Alcorn 7
34 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
35 James Tervo Team S&M 4
36 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 3
37 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 3
38 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 2
39 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2
40 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
41 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 1

Masters 50+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger 170
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 113
3 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 111
4 Kara Weld Team Finger 95
5 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 87
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 72
7 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 69
8 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 68
9 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 61
10 Laura Vallion Team Finger 57
11 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 55
12 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 45
13 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 37
14 Diana St Amour 36
15 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 33
16 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 27
17 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 26
18 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 17
19 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 16
20 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 11
21 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
22 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
23 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 9
24 Evelyn West 5
25 Cynthia Wheeler 3
26 Shelton Renee 3
27 Elizabeth Taylor 2
28 Linda Hood 1

Masters 60+ Men

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 139
2 Dave Burnard 126
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 120
4 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 113
5 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 93
6 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 85
7 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 78
8 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 77
9 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 76
10 Kevin Johnson 52
11 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
12 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39
13 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 36
14 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
15 Terry Mallon Team Finger 30
16 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
17 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 27
18 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 22
19 Rick Gregory 21
20 Dan Davis 19
21 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 18
22 Jerry Markee 15
23 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 15
24 Joe Field 12
25 Walter Bianchini 12
26 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 11
27 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 8
28 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M 8
29 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 8
30 David K Smith 8
31 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
32 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 4
33 Danny Hougton 3
34 Andrew Malakoff 2
35 Steve Rearden 2
36 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 1
37 Tim Hanrahan 1

Masters 60+ Women

Name Team Points
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 172
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 148
3 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 92
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 89
5 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 77
6 Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows 44
7 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 35
8 Sheryl Johnson 31
9 Lisa FitzGerald 31
10 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 29
11 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
12 Evelyn West 28
13 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 26
14 Lisa Fitzgerald 15
15 Renee Pype Team S&M 14
16 Linda Hood 12
17 Nan Beckwith 12

Masters 70+ Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S&M 182
2 Gary LeGendre 127
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 109
4 Tom Heywood 75
5 Edward Lanton 57
6 Loren Russell 55
7 Daniel Caldwell 52
8 Einar Traa 38

Singlespeed Men

Name Team Points
1 Christopher Jones 130
2 Fred Mills 124
3 Anthony Monteleone 101
4 Benjamin Westphal 99
5 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 95
6 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 86
7 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 85
8 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 56
9 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 55
10 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 48
11 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 47
12 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 46
13 Nick Stroud 44
14 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 34
15 Barry Wicks 33
16 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 31
17 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 29
18 Paul LaCava Team S&M 28
19 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 25
20 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 23
21 Andy Redden 23
22 Ryan Barrett 19
23 Molly Cameron 18
24 Kyle Mensing 17
25 Evan Murphy 14
26 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 12
27 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11
28 Keelan Ontiveros 10
29 Bo Thunell 10
30 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
31 Erik Fabrizius 8
32 Cliff Eslinger 8
33 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
34 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 7
35 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 6
36 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 4
37 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
38 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3
39 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 3
40 Scott Scholz 3
41 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 2
42 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 2
43 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 1
44 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
45 Maxwell Southam 1
46 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 1

Singlespeed Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 158
2 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 144
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 113
4 Heather Pola Team Finger 84
5 Mari Little BeerMongers 70
6 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 67
7 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 61
8 Brittany Stover 61
9 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 56
10 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46
11 Michelle Hance 43
12 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 43
13 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 36
14 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 32
15 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 31
16 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 30
17 Shae Griffin 29
18 Melissa Sher Team S&M 29
19 Jade Koide 26
20 Kim Robinson Team Finger 25
21 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 23
22 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 20
23 Hilary Luther 20
24 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 17
25 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 16
26 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16
27 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
28 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
29 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
30 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 12
31 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 11
32 Megan Horst Gladyators 9
33 Epiphany Couch 7
34 Hayli Hay 7
35 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 6
36 Amara Edwards 5
37 Layla Billowitz 4
38 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 4
39 Erika Jackson Speedvagen 4
40 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 3
41 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 3
42 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 1
43 Traci Smolen Team S&M 1