2019 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 17, 2019 20:00 PM

Name Team Points
384 Matt Faunt 18
384 Henry Winnenberg 18
384 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 18
384 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 18
384 Ronan Myers 18
384 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
384 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
384 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 18
384 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 18
384 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 18
384 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 18
384 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 18
384 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 18
384 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
384 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18
384 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 18
384 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 18
384 Patrick Dailey 18
384 Tony Ruiz 18
384 Shyan Hargis 18
384 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 18
384 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 18
384 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 18
384 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 18
384 Nick Schaefer 18
384 Thomas Alberini 18
427 Pam Reid Team Rose City 17
427 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 17
427 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 17
427 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
427 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 17
427 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 17
427 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
427 Keelan Ontiveros 17
427 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
427 John Prosser 17
427 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 17
427 Travis Richardson 17
427 Calon Russell 17
427 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 17
427 Bob Kuehn 17
427 Connor Donahue 17
427 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
427 Brian Little BeerMongers 17
427 Kevin Wallin 17
427 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
427 Christopher Moore 17
427 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
427 Dylan Howell 17
427 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 17
427 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 17
427 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
427 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
427 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 17
427 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 17
427 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 17
427 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 17
427 James McGrew Team Finger 17
427 Michael Han 17
427 Peter Collier 17
427 Ophelia Schocken 17
427 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 17
427 John Zimmatore 17
427 Xavier Lopez 17
427 Andrew Zurn 17
466 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
466 Edward Lanton 16
466 Henry Abel 16
466 Jason Bietz 16
466 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 16
466 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 16
466 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 16
466 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16
466 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
466 Michael Longmire 16
466 Rob Angelo 16
466 Rebecca Hillary 16
466 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 16
466 Erin Glover 16
466 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 16
466 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
466 Anthony Monteleone 16
466 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
466 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 16
466 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 16
466 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 16
466 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 16
466 Jessica Gill 16
466 Matt Mallet 16
466 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
466 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 16
466 Mari Little BeerMongers 16
466 Steve Remy 16
466 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 16
466 Adam Fast 16
466 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 16
466 James Putnam 16
466 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 16
466 Dennis Sweeten 16
466 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 16
466 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 16
466 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16
466 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 16
466 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 16
466 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 16
466 Juliet Hochman 16
466 Adam Kachman 16
466 Joe Cooper 16
466 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 16
466 John Chapman Murder of Crows 16
466 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 16
466 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 16
466 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
466 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 16
466 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 16
466 Thomas Flanagan 16
466 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 16
466 Romeo Kaczmarek 16
466 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16
466 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 16
466 Carter Schultz 16
466 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16
523 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 15
523 Joe Field 15
523 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 15
523 Joshua Hanselman 15
523 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 15
523 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 15
523 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 15
523 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 15
523 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 15
523 Matthew Slater 15
523 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
523 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
523 Alexandra Burton 15
523 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 15
523 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15
523 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 15
523 Scott Mares 15
523 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 15
523 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 15
523 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 15
523 Judd Rench 15
523 Steve Chapin 15
523 Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing 15
523 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 15
523 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 15
523 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
523 Travis Power Bonk Collective 15
523 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 15
523 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 15
523 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 15
523 Chris Peddie 15
523 Shannon Sardell 15
523 Brennan Jarrell 15
523 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 15
523 Mallory Miller 15
523 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 15
523 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 15
523 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 15
523 Matthew Brody 15
523 Barry Galvin 15
523 Kaess Rinder 15
523 Richard Pool Speedvagen 15
523 Caleb Deschler 15
523 Oriana Noren 15
523 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
568 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 14
568 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 14
568 Guy Polson 14
568 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 14
568 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
568 Nick Engerran 14
568 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 14
568 Steven Wilssens 14
568 Matthew Jetton 14
568 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14
568 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
568 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 14
568 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 14
568 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
568 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 14
568 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
568 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 14
568 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 14
568 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 14
568 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
568 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 14
568 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14
568 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 14
568 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 14
568 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
568 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 14
568 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 14
568 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 14
568 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 14
568 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 14
568 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
568 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 14
568 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 14