2019 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 13, 2019 20:01 PM

Name Team Points
567 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
567 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 14
567 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
567 Ezekiel McFadin 14
567 Cooper Day 14
567 Mickey Mcdonald 14
567 Kraig Erickson 14
567 Wyatt Hawes 14
567 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 14
567 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 14
567 Austin Jackson 14
612 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
612 Richard Fattic 13
612 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 13
612 Peter Courogen 13
612 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13
612 John Gulick 13
612 David Prause Gründelbruisers 13
612 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
612 Scott Peterson 13
612 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 13
612 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
612 Dave Torrance 13
612 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 13
612 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
612 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 13
612 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 13
612 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 13
612 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
612 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 13
612 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 13
612 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 13
612 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
612 Dillon Caldwell 13
612 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 13
612 David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 13
612 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 13
612 William Alcorn 13
612 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
612 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 13
612 Michael Tabtabai Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13
612 Tony Pawley 13
612 Charles Hall 13
612 Sophie Andrews 13
612 Reyaz Rohani 13
612 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 13
612 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
612 Pam Power Bonk Collective 13
612 Alex Marganski 13
612 Jason Bavuso 13
612 Liam Harrison 13
612 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
612 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
612 Daniel Tkebuchava 13
612 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 13
612 Andrew Malakoff 13
612 Eddy Zarosinski 13
612 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13
612 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 13
612 Adam Burgess 13
612 Jeff Thomas 13
612 Orion Souders Team S&M 13
612 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 13
612 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 13
612 Robert King BeerMongers 13
612 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13
612 Lily Stover 13
612 Dominic Chung 13
612 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
612 Kenny Rodriguez 13
612 Jennifer Woodland 13
612 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 13
612 David Staczek 13
674 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 12
674 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 12
674 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
674 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
674 Carl Decker 12
674 Luke Demoe 12
674 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 12
674 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 12
674 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 12
674 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 12
674 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
674 Brenna Elena Wolford 12
674 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 12
674 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 12
674 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
674 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
674 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
674 G Boyd Tarin 12
674 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 12
674 Tyler James 12
674 Jenna Lingwood 12
674 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
674 William Waring 12
674 Brendan Sheerin 12
674 Rod Mitchell 12
674 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 12
674 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
674 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 12
674 Mark Weideman 12
674 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 12
674 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 12
674 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX 12
674 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 12
674 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
674 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
674 Stephen Harris 12
674 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 12
674 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
674 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
674 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 12
674 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 12
674 Yalcin Erhan 12
674 Mark Douglas 12
674 Kim Ely 12
674 Erik Fabrizius 12
674 Christopher Taylor 12
674 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
674 David Estrin 12
674 Noah Sanders 12
674 Neal Jacobson 12
674 Tim Sherry 12
674 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
674 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
674 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 12
674 David George 12
674 Payton Schlenker 12
674 Sean Wilson 12
674 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
674 Aaron Edmonds 12
674 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 12
674 Diana Spencer 12
674 Phil Traylor The Club Roule 12
674 Barrett Von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 12
674 Jeff Lundin 12
674 Joshua Petri 12
674 Vincent Zitkovich 12
740 Duncan Oliphant 11
740 Saul Lopez 11
740 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 11
740 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
740 James Lais 11
740 Todd Littlehales 11
740 Sarah Max 11
740 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 11
740 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 11
740 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
740 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 11
740 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 11
740 Christopher Bright 11
740 Malcolm Johnson 11
740 Burk Webb 11
740 Larry Hunter 11
740 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 11
740 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 11
740 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 11
740 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
740 Tom Ghilarducci 11
740 Brooke Stehley 11
740 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11
740 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
740 Anna Grace Christiansen 11
740 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 11
740 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
740 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 11
740 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 11
740 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 11
740 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 11
740 Micheal Hancuff 11
740 Mike Henry 11
740 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 11
740 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 11
740 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11
740 Dan Baier Team Finger 11
740 Greg Myers 11
740 Christian Tresser 11
740 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 11
740 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 11
740 Clara Honsinger 11
740 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 11
740 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 11
740 Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling 11
740 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 11
740 Starla Teddergreen 11
740 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 11
740 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
740 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 11
740 Justin Guidroz 11
740 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 11
740 Collin Faunt 11
740 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
740 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 11
740 Roy Velardi 11
740 Gavin Beer 11
740 Duff Linde 11
740 Jim Middaugh 11
740 Christophe Berteau-pavy 11
740 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11