2017 Oregon Womens Prestige Series

OR
Sat, April 8 to Sun, August 6, 2017

Updated July 26, 2017 at 3:02 AM

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 79
2 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 74
3 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 59
4 Mallory Miller Portland Bicycle Studio 50
5 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 46
6 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 46
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 37
8 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
9 anna christiansen 25
10 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 21
11 Erin Goodall 16
12 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 16
13 Gabrielle Lehnert 14
14 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 12
15 Sophie Andrews Portland Bicycle Studio 8
16 Leia Tyrrell 5
17 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 4

Women 3

Name Team Points
1 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 75.0
2 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 73.0
3 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 71.0
4 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 67.0
5 Holland LaRue 53.0
6 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 33.0
7 Sophie Russenberger 27.0
8 Lori Brault 26.5
9 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24.0
10 Christine A Holland 18.0
11 Clara Terrell English Cycles 16.0
12 Jordan Faulds 14.0
13 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 10.0
14 Jennifer Haliewicz Portland Bicycle Studio 8.0

Women 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 55
2 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 43
3 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 42
4 Narissa Chang 39
5 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 25
6 Marika Stone Sunnyside Sports 25
7 Juliet Hochman 25
8 Lori Brault 25
9 Lucie Browning Olympia Cycling Team 22
10 Chanda Willse 21
11 Victoria Jansen 18
12 Sophie Russenberger 18
13 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 18
14 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
15 Elizabeth Steen 16
16 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 16
17 Christy Hawkins Team AF 16
18 Cymon Kersch Portland Bicycle Studio 16
19 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 16
20 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 14
21 Holly Baird 14
22 Janis Denning 14
23 Anne Liggett 14
24 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
25 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 12
26 Amy Engelhard Audi 7
27 Carey Hutchinson 6