OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Sponsors Contact Results
ANTHM Collective Collective Astral Cycling CyclepathPDX Breadwinner Cycles Peak Condition Brian Anthony
503.702.1684
Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental Bike Gallery, Continental Phil Sanders
503-649-4632
Results
Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling o Bicycle Way of Life o Dutch Bros. Coffee o Mountain Crossing MTB Services o Newman's Fish Co o Mudslinger Events o Rainbow Optics o Slocum Center for Orthopedics & Sports Medicine o StarCycle o Surata Soyfoods o Willamette Valley Scenic Bikeway Virginia Xing
541-214-5844
Results
BicycleAttorney.com BicycleAttorney.com West End Bikes Hopworks Urban Brewery Nossa Familia Coffee HiFi Wheels Mike Collins
(703) 203-6673
Results
Bike Central/Barbur Vet Bike Central Jen Featheringill
503-227-4439
Results
Blue Mountain Singletrack The Mountain Works Elijah Romer
Results
Boneyard Cycling Boneyard Beer, DE Rink Construction, Focus Physical Therapy, Jacksons Corner, McGlone Properties, Recharge Athletic Recovery , Rosell Wealth Mgmt, Thump Genuine Coffee, Webcyclery.. Brian Lorenz
541-241-4678
Results
Bonk Collective Preme Wheels, Stages Cycling, Skratch Labs, Impact Sign Co. Rock Creek Cyclery Travis Power
Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Byzick + Company Accountants, Bike Gallery, Trek Bicycles, Bontrager Components Neil Byzick
971-400-0184
Results
Capitol Velo Cycling Trek Bicycles and Scott's Cycle & Fitness Adam Bergerson
503-930-5765
Results
Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Co-Motion Slocum Tacovore Len's Bikes Rolf Primia Rogue Medical Crossfit Evviva Nick Skenzick
541-729-0594
Results
CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Gigantic Brewing Co. GU Energy Metropolis Cycle Repair Patrick Croasdaile
503-863-8026
Results
Cycle Analysis Cycle Analysis Jana Jensen
5418999190
Results
Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Cook Newton & Frost Law Lease Crutcher Lewis Construction Stages Cycling Cuore of Switzerland Proactive Physical Therapy Kirk Whiteman Coaching Skratch West End Bikes Steven Schwaeber
503.804.1838
Results
Dialed Cycling Team Hopworks Urban Brewery, Porter Green, BMC Bicycles, InSite Group, ProActive Physical Therapy, Tiny Home Vacations, Accuity CPA, Dialed Cycling Lab, Dialed Endurance Lab, NW Medical & Rehab, Action Vibratory Equipment Jake von Duering
360-474-7275
Results
English Cycles English Cycles Rob English
541-683-3556
Results
Eugene Velo Racing Tacovore, Mobility Project Physical Therapy, House of Insurance, Oregon Insurance Company, New leaf Hyperbarics Steve Lamper
503-869-0252
Results
Evolution Racing John O'Brien
360-989-6361
Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Wattie Ink, Giant, Liv, Rolf Prima, CBCG, Evolution, C-Velo, 10speedcoffee Danny Weikel
503-239-5230
Results
Grouptrail Cycling Justin Yuen
503.928.5618
Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Brewing Cyclepath Design Pony Clif Bar Portland Computer Pros Pizza Fino Barts Barber Shop Atomic Auto Kevin Thompson
503-481-7662
Results
Harder Cycling Harder Mechanical Contractors Schwalbe Smith Optics Specialized Dustin Harder
503-519-8190
Results
Holtey Law | Peak Condition Holtey Law, Peak Condition, Pedal PT, RUSH Process Service Inc., Catherine Bedford Real Estate Broker, Nuun, Stages Power Adam Angert
Results
Marys Bicycle Club Northridge Automotive, Community Cow, Peoria Gardens, Dirt Road Brewing, Astral Wheels Demian Bailey
5412500555
Results
Mudslinger Adventure Squad Landspeed's Fix, Sagebrush Cycles and Mudslinger Events Mike Ripley
541-225-7946
Results
NoMads Sports Club Schwalbe Tires John Wiest, Jr.
503-484-6626
Results
Pacific Office Automation Cycling Pacific Office Automation, McCords Vancouver Toyota, Forum Law Bike Ped Law, iQ Credit Union, GQ*6, Cable Huston, Cuore of Switzerland, Excel Sports, AMP Human Performance, Fast Signs of Vancouver. David Root
360-521-0941
Results
PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Elevator Coffee, Ren Cycles, Smith, Eliel, Hifi Wheels, River City Bicycles, Gevenalle, Schwalbe, TRP components, Issi pedals Seth Patla
971-258-7996
Results
Perthes Awareness Cycling Team Mathew Braun
5038080495
Results
Planet PDX Cycling Rudy Project Ninkasi Skratch Labs Olympia Provision Spin. Catering Showers pass Pdx Bodyworks Dean Maclean
503-705-5294
Results
Rock Creek Cyclery Racing Rock Creek Cyclery, CycleOne Coaching, TRP Cycling, Origin8, Martin Acosta
971-371-3090
Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link The Missing Link Bike Shop James Emond
503-327-3339
Results
Sage Titanium Factory Racing Sage Titanium Bicycles David Rosen
503-941-5726
Results
Sorella Forte River City Bicycles Linda Watts
971-302-1684
Results
Stumptown Cycling Club Occidental Brewing Co., Seven Corners Cycles, N I Properties Matt Richmond
503.789.6351
Results
Team 10 Barrel 10 Barrel Brewing, TRACIE R ELEK
5414100487
Results
Team Cycle Sport Ashland & Medford Cycle Sport Alex Hayes
541-857-0819
Results
Team Dirt, a Chapter of IMBA Benjamin Leland
5412313076
Results
Team Lazy Tarantulas Sellwood Cycle Repair, Smith Optics, Showers Pass, Wayfinder Beer Geoff Rice
503-539-0314
Results
Team Rose City Jim Kenney
503 697 3205
Results
Team Wooly Mammoth Ultradynamico Rubber Corp. The Athletic Community Outside Is Free Patrick Newell
512-748-8464
Results
The Club Roule Crema Bakery Green Bridge Coffee HiFi Wheels Ottolock Pedal PT PickyBars Roule Cycling Treat Tritech Paul Wroblewski
503-819-5786
Results
WebCyclery Racing WebCyclery, Scott Bikes, CycleSoles, Shimano, HED Cycling Edward Micek
541-241-4883
Results