OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Sponsors Contact Results
ANTHM Collective Collective Astral Cycling CyclepathPDX Breadwinner Cycles Peak Condition Brian Anthony
503.702.1684
Results
Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling Bicycle Way Of Life Virginia Xing
541-214-5844
Results
BicycleAttorney.com Mike Colbach Hopworks West End Bicycles Nossa Familia HIFI wheels Mike Collins
(703) 203-6673
Results
Boneyard Cycling Boneyard Beer, D.E. Rink Construction, Focus Physical Therapy, McGlone Properties, Recharge Athletic Training, Rosell Wealth Management, Thump Coffee Dennis Bennett
541-241-4678
Results
Bonk Collective Preme Wheels, Pactimo Apparel, Roka Eyewear Steve Bartnikowski
5035217098
Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Byzick + Company Accountants, Bike Gallery, Trek, Bontrager Neil Byzick
971-400-0184
Results
Capitol Velo Cycling Trek Bicycles, Scott's Cycle and Fitness Adam Bergerson
503-930-5765
Results
Cascadia Junior Cycling Bill Warburton
5413351346
Results
Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Co-Motion Slocum Rolf Palace Bakery Tacovore Len's Bikes Nick Skenzick
541-729-0594
Results
Cycle Analysis Cycle Analysis Jana Jensen
5418999190
Results
Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon TCNF.LEGAL Zimmer Biomet of Oregon Lakeside Bikes Stages Cycling Velos Footwear Skratch Labs Tim Mineo
5034770409
Results
Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team Deschutes Brewery Sunnyside Sports TREK Voler HiFi Smith Donnelly Hammer Nutrition Kirby Nagelhout Construction Co. dialedInterfaces Bowen Sports Performance Masters of Dentistry Matthew Dial
5416782302
Results
Dialed Cycling Team Accuity Certified Public Accountants, Inhabit Real Estate, Tiny Home Vacations, InSite Group, Fleet Feet Vancouver, EdEx, Dialed Cycling Lab, Wahoo Fitness, iQ Credit Union, Skratch Labs, Kask Jake von Duering
360-474-7275
Results
East Portland Youth Cycling BerkshireGinsberg LLC, Biciclista US, Ottolock, HiFi Sound Cycling Components, Velo Flyer, Lyle’s Barbershop James Newman
Results
Evolution Racing John O'Brien
360-989-6361
Results
Fast Fun
Results
Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Campfire Endurance Coaching Evolution Healthcare & Fitness Sellwood Cycle Repair Roseline Coffee Rolf Prima Amy Engelhard
5035721627
Results
Grouptrail Cycling Grouptrail, Tonkon Torp, Metropolis Cycles, Brew Dr. Kombucha, Buoy Beer Justin Yuen
503.928.5618
Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Ninkasi Brewing Automic Auto Design Pony Bart's Barber Shop Kevin Thompson
503-481-7662
Results
Half Penny Cycling Team Half Penny, Bike Peddler Salem Oregon, Withnell Auto Group, Yenne Scoefield, Salem Summit, Jacksons Jewelers Eric L. Vickers
503-569-1821
Results
Harder Cycling Harder Mechanical, Steeplejack Brewing, Specialized, Smith Optics, Schwalbe Dustin Harder
503-519-8190
Results
HiFi Sound Cycling Components HiFi Sound Cycling Components Ottolock Coava Gado Gado New Belgium Smith Optics Erin Lolich
5037347233
Results
Hutch's Bend Dental Hutch's Bicycles Bend Dental Silver Moon Brewing Bruce Rogers
Results
Metropolis Cycle Repair Kona Giro Burrito Azteca Bradley Parker
5032877116
Results
Mettle Cycling Specialized Custom CryoPDX HiFi Wheels CyclePath PDX Nuun Hydration Randall Fransen
303-681-4747
Results
MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES Pfriem; Sram; Trek; Mend; El Rinconcito; Hood River Dental Rafe Lehner
3604507041
Results
Mudslinger Adventure Squad Mudslinger Events, Sagebrush Cycles, Landspeed's Fix Mike Ripley
541-225-7946
Results
ORCOWAMI th3rd sound Chip Sloan
5035021352
Results
Pacific Office Automation Cycling Pacific Office Automation, McCords Vancouver Toyota, Dialed Cycling Lab, iQ Credit Union, Cuore of Switzerland, Fast Signs of Vancouver, BMC, re-rack bike rack systems. David Root
360-521-0941
Results
PDXTI p/b Elevator Coffee Ren Cycles, Elevator Coffee, Eliel Cycling, Smith Optics, Wahoo, Dumonde Tech, River City Bicycles, Hifi Wheels Seth Patla
9712587996
Results
Planet PDX Cycling Xiologix Rudy Project Skratch Labs PDX Bodyworks PT Spin Catering Showers Pass Dean Maclean
503-705-5294
Results
Rainier Beer Cycling Team Rainier Beer, Eliel Cycling, Portland Design Works, Skratch, Laura Green Massage, Sellwood Cycle Repair, Yakima, Stages Dave Aldersebaes
310-591-9415
Results
SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE Bruce Connelly
503-235-7026
Results
Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Blue Lake Oral Surgery Lisa Congdon Art & Illustration River City Bicycles Sugar Wheel Works Wenzel Coaching Gracie’s Wrench Pactimo Linda Watts
971-302-1684
Results
Stumptown Cycling Club Seven Corners Cycles N I Properties Matt Richmond
503.789.6351
Results
Sunnyside Sports Sunnyside Sports Trek Bicycles Tozer Design Summit Health Mike Martin Mid Oregon Lending Anne Linton Coaching alliance prosthetics & orthotics Ibis Bicyles Voler Apparel Brian Dumais
503-928-0226
Results
Swift Racing PDX Sellwood Cycle Repair Matthew Smith
253-225-6532
Results
Team 10 Barrel 10 Barrel Brewing, Jonathan Elek
5414100487
Results
Team Cycle Sport Ashland Cycle Sport Medford Cycle Sport Alex Hayes
541-488-0581
Results
Team Dr Will Bar Northlake PT Nextworks Guild Mortgage Peter Seelig
503-320-2005
Results
Team Finger Dirty Fingers Bicycle Repair, Double Mountain Brewery & Cidery, www.marenmtg.com, Randonnee Coffee, HiFi Sound Cycling Components, Gorge Dental, PACHECO Construction, and RE Sports Wellness Heather Pola
5418062064
Results
Team Lazy Tarantulas Sellwood Cycle Repair, Smith Optics, Showers Pass, Wayfinder Beer Sean McGhee
503-380-8361
Results
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Rodda Paint, Castelli, Endurance PDX, HiFi Sound Cycling Components, Rathe Athlete Development, Trailhead Coffee Roasters, Nuun Matthew Faunt
(503-313-3432
Results
Team Rose City Darell Provencher
503-657-0568
Results
Team S&M Sellwood Cycle Repair Erik Tonkin
503-233-9392
Results
Team The Machine Clara Terrell
7733185802
Results
The Club Roule The Club Roule currently has over 40 Community Partners, ranging from local businesses to internationally recognized brands. Each Community Partner provides Club Roule Members with discounts on goods and services. The current list of Community Partners can be seen here: https://www.roulecycling.com/pages/tcr-partners Paul Wroblewski
503-819-5786
Results
Trusty Switchblade Adidas Voodoo Doughnut 21st Amendent Brewing Glady’s Bike shop Restoration Creek Unkl Billy Holcomb
503-789-0428
Results
WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. Word Marketing, River City Bicycles, Grummel Engineering, Igleheart Custom Bicycles, Mionske Law, Willamette Graystone, Urban Farming Guys, Bergmann Graphics John Benenate
5034847838
Results