OBRA-registered teams in Oregon and SW Washington.

A list of clubs rides is available if you're looking for a group ride.

Teams

Name Sponsors Contact Results
ANTHM Collective Collective Astral Cycling CyclepathPDX Breadwinner Cycles Peak Condition Brian Anthony
503.702.1684
Results
BBC Bike Gallery Continental Bike Gallery, Continental Phil Sanders
503-649-4632
Results
BeerMongers The Beer Mongers Bottle Shop, Portland Design Works, StormBreaker Brewing Terry Campbell
503-380-9685
Results
Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling o Bicycle Way of Life o Dutch Bros. Coffee o Mountain Crossing MTB Services o Newman's Fish Co o Mudslinger Events o Rainbow Optics o Slocum Center for Orthopedics & Sports Medicine o StarCycle o Surata Soyfoods o Willamette Valley Scenic Bikeway Virginia Xing
541-214-5844
Results
BicycleAttorney.com BicycleAttorney.com, WestEndBikes, Hopworks Urban Brewery, Nossa Familia Coffee, HiFi components, Mike Collins
(703) 203-6673
Results
Boneyard Cycling Boneyard Brewing, Jacksons Corner, Thump Coffee, Webcyclery, Focus Physical Therapy, McGlone Real Estate, Recharge PT, D. Rink Construction, Rosell Wealth Mgmt Brian Lorenz
541-241-4678
Results
Bonk Collective Preme Wheels, Stages Power Meters, Diagraphik Design Ben Schultz
5037133391
Results
Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral Breadwinner Cycles Benchmark Vehicles Astral Cycling BikeFlights Smith Optics Sugar Wheelworks Columbus Tubing Colorworks LLC Metropolis Cycle Repair PDW Endurance PDX Ira Ryan
5038102504
Results
Byzick + Company Cycling Byzick + Company Accountants, Bike Gallery, Trek Bicycles, Bontrager Components Neil Byzick
971-400-0184
Results
Capitol Velo Cycling Trek Bicycles and Scott's Cycle & Fitness Adam Bergerson
503-930-5765
Results
Cascadia Junior Cycling Cog Wild, Santa Cruz Bill Warburton
5413351346
Results
Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Co-Motion Slocum Tacovore Len's Bikes Rolf Primia Rogue Medical Crossfit Evviva Nick Skenzick
541-729-0594
Results
Cycle Analysis Cycle Analysis Jana Jensen
5418999190
Results
Darkhorse Racing Steve Schwaeber
503.804.1838
Results
Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal Cook Newton & Frost Law Lease Crutcher Lewis Construction Stages Cycling Cuore of Switzerland Proactive Physical Therapy Kirk Whiteman Coaching Skratch West End Bikes Steven Schwaeber
503.804.1838
Results
Deschutes Brewery Deschutes Brewery TREK Sunnyside Sports Smith Voler Donnelly/Clement HIFI Yakima Powered by Bowen Masters of Dentistry Kirby Nagelhout Construction Therapy Works Physical Therapy Susan Foster
5416782302
Results
Dialed Cycling Team Hopworks Urban Brewery, Porter Green, BMC Bicycles, InSite Group, ProActive Physical Therapy, Tiny Home Vacations, Accuity CPA, Dialed Cycling Lab, Dialed Endurance Lab, NW Medical & Rehab, Action Vibratory Equipment Jake von Duering
360-474-7275
Results
Evolution Racing John O'Brien
360-989-6361
Results
Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink Wattie Ink, Chris Bagg Coaching Group, Giant Bicycles, Liv Bicycles, Rolf Prima Wheels, Evolution Healthcare and Fitness, Sellwood Cycle Repair, 10Speed Coffee, Flat Tire Princess Danny Weikel
5035721627
Results
Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Salsa Cycles Pivot Cycles Ian Bagshaw
541-512-8891
Results
Gentle Lovers Sellwood Cycle Repair, Cateye, Castelli, Giro, Easton, Vittoria, Vanilla Bicycles David Pilz
503-232-1679
Results
Grouptrail Cycling Grouptrail, Tonkon Torp, Metropolis Cycles, Brew Dr. Kombucha, Buoy Beer Justin Yuen
503.928.5618
Results
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Ninkasi Brewing Clif Bar Oakley Automic Auto Bart's Barber Shop Northwest IT services Design Pony Lardo Kevin Thompson
503-481-7662
Results
Half Penny Cycling Team Half Penny Public House, Bike Peddler Salem Or., Yenne&Scoefield Orthodontics, Salem Summt Outdoor, Jackson Jewelers, Specialized Bikes. Eric L. Vickers
503-569-1821
Results
Hammer Velo Breakside Brewery River City Bikes Water Ave. Coffee Rudy Project Showers Pass Hammer Nutrition Jeff Tedder
503-473-7650
Results
Harder Cycling Harder Mechanical Contractors Schwalbe Smith Optics Specialized Dustin Harder
503-519-8190
Results
HiFi Sound Cycling Components HiFi Sound Cycling Components Stumptown Coffee Roasters Royale Brewing OTTO DesignWorks Gevenalle Ore Winery Sellwood Cycle Repair Joshua Liberles
5037992779
Results
Hutch's Bend Dental Bicycles Bend Dental Silvermoon Brewing Rack n Roll Bruce Rogers
Results
Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore Northridge Automotive, Corvallis Cyclery, Peoria Gardens, Coffee Culture, Kenda, PNW Components, Tacovore Demian Bailey
5419796271
Results
Metropolis Cycle Repair Kona. Thunder Island Brewing Burrito Azteca Pages Tire and Auto Giro Bradley Parker
5032877116
Results
Mudslinger Adventure Squad Landspeed's Fix, Sagebrush Cycles and Mudslinger Events Mike Ripley
541-225-7946
Results
Murder of Crows Crow's Feet: A Mountain Collective David Marchi
530-859-1245
Results
Northwest Competitive Adventure Hayden Homes, Webcyclery, Bend Scientific, Montbell, Food for the Sole, RadTrail, Pactimo, CushCore, Myrad Frameworks Jesse Blough
Results
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team PHI Construction, ReKreate, Rose City Spy, Personal Beast, Flying Pie Pizzeria, Roscoe's, Trail Nuggets, Loam Coffee, Lumberyard, Rocky Mountain Bikes, Stan's Notube Sue Hanna
971-645-7310
Results
Pacific Office Automation Cycling Pacific Office Automation, GQ-6, iQ Credit Union, McCords Vancouver Toyota, Forum Law Bike Ped Law, Cuore of Switzerland, Cable Huston, excel sports, Dialed Cycling Lab and FastSigns of Vancouver. David Root
360-521-0941
Results
PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Ren Cycles, Elevator Coffee, River City Bicycles, Eliel Cycling, Smith Optics, Ride Hifi wheels, Dumonde Tech, Rad Haus components Seth Patla
971-258-7996
Results
Planet PDX Cycling Xiologix Rudy Project Skratch Labs PDX Bodyworks PT Spin Catering Showers Pass Dean Maclean
503-705-5294
Results
Rainier Beer Cycling Team Rainier Beer, Eliel Cycling, Portland Design Works, Skratch Labs, Smith Optics, Sellwood Cycles, Laura Green Mas Dave Aldersebaes
310-591-9415
Results
Rebound/Tireless Velo Rebound Orthopedics and Neurosurgery SRAM Zipp Camas Bike Shop Crank Brothers Bill and Karen Goritski
360-834-3370
Results
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link The Missing Link Bike Shop James Emond
503-327-3339
Results
Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery Blue Lake Oral Surgery River City Bicycles Lisa Congdon Art & Illustration Wenzel Coaching Sugar Wheel Works Gracie’s Wrench Stretch Labs Trailhead Coffee Roasters Linda Watts
971-302-1684
Results
Stumptown Cycling Club Seven Corners Cycles, N I Properties Matt Richmond
503.789.6351
Results
Sunnyside Sports Sunnyside Sports Trek Bicycles Tozer Design Summit Health Mike Martin Mid Oregon Lending Anne Linton Coaching alliance prosthetics & orthotics Ibis Bicyles Voler Apparel Brian Dumais
503-928-0226
Results
Swift Racing PDX Sellwood Cycle Repair Matthew Smith
253-225-6532
Results
Team 10 Barrel 10 Barrel Brewing, Mark Sather
503-858-7192
Results
Team Cycle Sport Ashland & Medford Cycle Sport Alex Hayes
541-857-0819
Results
Team Dr Will Bar Northlake PT Nextworks Guild Mortgage Peter Seelig
503-320-2005
Results
Team Fancy Craft Pour House Dan Froelich
5092704326
Results
Team Finger Dirty Fingers Bicycle Repair, Double Mountain Brewery & Cidery, www.marenmtg.com, Randonnee Coffee, HiFi Sound Cycling Components, Gorge Dental, PACHECO Construction, and RE Sports Wellness ChelseaPowell
5418062064
Results
Team Lazy Tarantulas Sellwood Cycle Repair, Smith Optics, Showers Pass, Wayfinder Beer Sean McGhee
503-380-8361
Results
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Rodda Paint North Lake Physical Therapy Castelli Nuun Olson's Bikes Sports Wellness consulting Stephen Plomer
(503)-200-0633
Results
Team Rose City Tom Webb
Results
Team S&M Sellwood Cycle Repair Erik Tonkin
503-233-9392
Results
The Club Roule The Club Roule's growing list of Community Partners is comprised of local businesses and internationally recognized brands that provide Club members with discounts on goods and services. The list is updated regularly and can be found here: http://www.roulecycling.com/pages/tcr-partners Paul Wroblewski
503-819-5786
Results
Trusty Switchblade Adidas Voodoo Doughnut 21st Amendent Brewing Glady’s Bike shop Restoration Creek Unkl Billy Holcomb
503-789-0428
Results
WebCyclery Racing WebCyclery, Scott Bikes, CycleSoles, Shimano, HED Cycling Edward Micek
541-241-4883
Results