BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Event Category Name
1 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K Jesse Whitaker
7 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Men 4/5 Kilo Aaron Heston
4 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 Heather Saviage
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Heather Saviage
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Aaron Heston
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Bukie Mabayoje
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Heston
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Bukie Mabayoje
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium Alexander Vogs
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14/500m Alexander Vogs
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Aaron Heston
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Alexander Vogs
16 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Eric Romney
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Alexander Vogs
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Evan Ho
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 Alexander Vogs
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
40 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Bukie Mabayoje
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium Alexander Vogs
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium Evan Ho
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Eric Romney
22 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Eric Romney
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Alexander Vogs
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Junior 15-18 Evan Ho
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
DNS 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
11 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Eric Romney
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
159 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
107 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
79 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Bukie Mabayoje
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 Alexander Vogs
11 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 Alexander Vogs
13 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Alexander Vogs
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
17 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
15 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ Bukie Mabayoje
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Alexander Vogs
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Evan Ho
dnf Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Dusty Miller
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Alexander Vogs
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
7 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Bukie Mabayoje
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed Bukie Mabayoje
56 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Monday PIR Singlespeed Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) Bukie Mabayoje
32 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Evan Ho
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Alexander Vogs
8 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alexander Vogs
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Andre Vogs
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
267 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
215 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
15 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Andre Vogs
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Alexander Vogs
215 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
163 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Andre Vogs
267 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Alexander Vogs
15 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
20 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 Andre Vogs
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Alexander Vogs