Bicycleway.com/OPS

Event Category Name
19 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Conner Mowery
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Stuart Pearson
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Max Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
25 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 Rowan Boutette
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Max Ritzow
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Sean Broderick
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Smith-Gillespie
1 Psycho Cross Series Category A Men Max Ritzow
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
9 Psycho Cross Series Men B Conner Mowery
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A Max Ritzow
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
9 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Conner Mowery
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Rowan Boutette
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Alan Ott
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Phil Randall
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Conner Mowery
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Rowan Boutette
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Easton Spring
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Alan Ott
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Phil Randall
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Conner Mowery
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Rowan Boutette
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Phil Randall
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Conner Mowery
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Phil Randall
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Alan Ott
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men B 35+ Tom Spofford
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Easton Spring
2 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Phil Randall
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Phil Randall
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Ott
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Conner Mowery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Max Ritzow
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Max Ritzow
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kate Lange
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Phil Randall
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Ott
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Lange
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
4 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 Rowan Boutette
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Max Ritzow
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford
3 Washougal CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Washougal CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
12 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Rowan Boutette
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Easton Spring
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Alan Ott
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Phil Randall
23 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Tom Spofford
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Phil Randall
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Max Ritzow
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Phil Randall
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Max Ritzow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dirk Siverts
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Phil Randall
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Easton Spring
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Easton Spring
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Pearson Stuart
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
3 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie
26 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Easton Spring
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Rowan Boutette
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Max Ritzow
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Phil Randall
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Alan Ott
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Brice Gary
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Spencer Sorenson
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women B/C Kate Lange
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women B/C Jessica Frink
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Stuart Pearson
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Bill Fields
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Alan Ott
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Ian Kargel
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Will Baldwin
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Steven Savich
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Thomas Smith
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Gillespie
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
21 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kirk Lange
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Tom Spofford
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Spencer Sorenson
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Stuart Pearson
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Rowan Boutette
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Ian Kargel
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Will Baldwin
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Spencer Sorenson
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Rowan Boutette
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
DNF Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Phil Randall
DNF Battle at Barlow Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Rowan Boutette
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Rowan Boutette
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Max Ritzow
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Phil Randall
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Alan Ott
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Easton Spring
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Easton Spring
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Conner Mowery
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Will Baldwin
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
8 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 50+ Phil Randall
15 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Easton Spring
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Rowan Boutette
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Conner Mowery
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Virginia Xing
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Phil Randall
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Alan Ott
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B/C Kate Lange
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Will Baldwin
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Rowan Boutette
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
15 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Rowan Boutette
8 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Easton Spring
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Phil Randall
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Sean Broderick
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts
2 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
16 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
64 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ed Zulyevic
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
17 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Alan Ott
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ed Zulyevic
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Conner Mowery
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Bill Fields
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B/C Jessica Frink
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Steven Savich
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kirk Lange
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Virginia Xing
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Brice Gary
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Easton Spring
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Conner Mowery
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Max Ritzow
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Thomas Smith
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Phil Randall
40 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Brice Gary
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Easton Spring
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Alan Ott
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Steven Savich
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B/C Jessica Fink
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Ken Rodgers
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Thomas Smith
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Easton Spring
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kirk Lange
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Steven Savich
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Thomas Smith
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Bill Fields
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B and C Jessica Frink
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kirk Lange
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Steven Savich
53 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Bill Fields
94 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Jason Ford
91 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Max Rink
79 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Max Rink
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink
20 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Jason Ford
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Max Rink
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
30 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
25 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Max Rink
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Jason Ford
71 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Bill Fields
104 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Max Rink
101 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
100 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Jason Ford
27 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink
26 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
30 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Bill Fields
29 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Virginia Xing
26 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Billy Ramsey
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Thomas Smith
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Dennis Sibilia-Young
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Phil Randall
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Conner Mowery
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Ken Rodgers
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Phil Randall
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Brice Gary
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Conner Mowery
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Virginia Xing
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Thomas Smith
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Clydesdale 200+ Tom Smith
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 Phil Randall
2 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 Alan Ott
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Tom Smith
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Thomas Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
28 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring
5 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
2 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
4 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Men 5 Ed Zulyevic
5 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Easton Spring
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
DNF Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Phil Randall
4 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Alan Ott
4 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Boutette
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Easton Spring
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
2 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Ed Zulyevic
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Easton Spring
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Easton Spring
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Max Ritzow
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Max Ritzow
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Max Ritzow
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men U18 Kirk Lange
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 70+ Bruce Burke
13 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 50-59 Jeffrey Sprague
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 40-49 Paul Brown
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 40-49 Richard Sweet
8 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-69 James Funch
31 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Tom Smith
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Bill Fields
33 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Chad Everson
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Jayson Higgins
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Bill Fields
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Broderick
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Easton Spring
19 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Tom Smith
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Phil Randall
14 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Alan Ott
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
46 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Paul Brown
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Bill Fields
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Bill Fields
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Conner Mowery
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Max Ritzow
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Fields
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Bill Fields
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
DNS Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ James Funch
1 Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ Ken Rodgers
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Easton Spring
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Easton Spring
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Fields
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy Bill Fields
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Phil Randall
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chad Everson
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chad Everson
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
5 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Conner Mowery
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Max Ritzow
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
6 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
4 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Easton Spring
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Conner Mowery
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Max Ritzow
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Billy Ramsey
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young
1 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers
11 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Phil Randall
15 Mudslinger Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman
10 Mudslinger Junior Men 14-18 Zane Globus-OHarra
5 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Conner Mowery
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Max Ritzow
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cassidy Bigsby
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields
3 Cherry Pie Men 4 Max Ritzow
35 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Ian Kargel
28 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 Conner Mowery
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers
36 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Dennis Sibilia-Young
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers