Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name Date
12 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Adam Moore 12/4
5 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 1/2 David Cushman 12/4
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 5 sara Davidson 11/19
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 11/19
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 11/19
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 11/19
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Adam Moore 11/19
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 David Cushman 11/19
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12/3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 11/19
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 3/4/5 Mats Fisher 11/19
48 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher 11/19
30 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 11/19
14 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 11/19
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jon Gove 11/19
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 11/19
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 11/19
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat 11/19
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Josh Winicki 11/19
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 oliver smith 11/19
43 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train 11/19
37 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 James Self 11/19
33 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Stefan Bussey 11/19
20 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 David Rees 11/19
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 11/19
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 11/19
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 11/19
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 11/19
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher 11/19
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 11/13
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher 11/13
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher 11/13
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 11/13
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 11/13
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 11/13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 11/13
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 11/13
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 11/13
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 11/13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 11/13
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Josh Winicki 11/13
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 3 35+ Men Joseph Hagedorn 11/12
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Christopher Muhs 11/12
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Adam Moore 11/12
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 sara Davidson 11/12
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson 11/6
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 11/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 11/6
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 11/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 11/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 11/6
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee 11/6
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee 11/6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 11/6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher 11/6
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee 11/6
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher 11/6
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 11/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee 11/6
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 11/6
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 11/6
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 11/6
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman 11/6
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Mizee 11/6
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Joshua Winicki 11/6
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 oliver smith 11/6
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train 11/6
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 11/6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 11/6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 11/6
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 11/5
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Adam Moore 11/5
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 11/5
11 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 11/5
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 11/5
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 11/5
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson 10/30
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 10/30
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright 10/30
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/30
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/30
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/30
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/30
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/30
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/30
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 10/30
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/30
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 10/30
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/30
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 10/29
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright 10/29
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/29
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/29
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/29
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/29
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/29
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/29
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/29
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 10/29
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 10/29
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman 10/29
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 10/29
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/29
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/29
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 10/29
6 Psycho Cross Men 2 Matt Jamison 10/23
5 Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/23
18 Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/23
16 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/23
9 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/23
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Joshua DeGraff 10/22
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/22
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/22
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 10/22
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/22
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/22
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 10/22
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 10/22
28 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 David Forman 10/22
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 oliver smith 10/22
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 10/16
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/16
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/16
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 10/16
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/16
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/16
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 10-12 Evelynn Mizee 10/16
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 10/16
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee 10/16
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/16
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 10/16
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 10/16
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 10/16
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 10/16
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Mizee 10/16
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat 10/16
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 10/15
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright 10/15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 10/15
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 10/15
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train 10/15
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 10/15
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/15
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/9
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/9
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/9
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/9
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Chris Wold 10/9
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 10/9
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 10/9
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 10/9
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Forman 10/9
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat 10/9
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 10/9
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/9
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/9
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 10/8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn 10/8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/8
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/8
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn 10/8
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/8
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 sara Davidson 10/8
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Eric Albright 10/8
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/8
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gove 10/8
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 10/8
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 10/8
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 10/8
95 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/8
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Bodjie Train 10/8
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 10/8
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 James Self 10/8
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/8
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman 10/5
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis 10/5
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric Shaffner 10/5
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot 10/5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn 10/5
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/4
21 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn 10/4
18 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce 10/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 10/4
20 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer 10/4
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/4
7 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/4
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus 10/4
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/4
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce 10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 10/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne 10/4
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Adam Moore 10/1
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 10/1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 10/1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee 10/1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 15-16 Category 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee 10/1
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/1
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 10-12 Category 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee 10/1
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 10/1
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 10/1
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee 10/1
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Jon Gove 10/1
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 10/1
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 10/1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 10/1
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Nikolas Davis 9/28
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 David Cushman 9/28
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mike Mercer 9/28
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric Shaffner 9/28
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot 9/28
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn 9/27
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/27
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer 9/27
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/27
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/27
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/27
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus 9/27
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/27
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/27
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide 9/27
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/27
7 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/25
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn 9/25
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/25
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn 9/25
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/25
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 9/25
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Stefan Bussey 9/25
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 9/25
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 9/25
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 9/24
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 David Forman 9/24
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Jon Gove 9/24
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/24
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/24
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 Hau Hagedorn 9/24
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 9/24
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/24
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn 9/24
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 9/24
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/24
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn 9/24
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 9/24
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 9/24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison 9/24
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis 9/21
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot 9/21
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jason Dotts 9/21
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Shaffner 9/21
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn 9/21
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Jade Koide 9/20
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/20
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/20
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/20
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Dotts 9/20
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn 9/20
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/20
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer 9/20
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Joseph Hagedorn 9/20
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/20
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer 9/20
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/20
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/20
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/17
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/17
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/17
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/17
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn 9/17
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Mats Fisher 9/17
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Mats Fisher 9/17
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/17
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn 9/17
44 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Wold 9/17
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 9/17
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Gove 9/17
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 9/17
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison 9/17
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Bodjie Train 9/17
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 9/17
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 9/17
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 9/17
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Stefan Bussey 9/14
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nikolas Davis 9/14
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot 9/14
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Cole Hagedorn 9/14
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/13
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/13
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 17-18 Evelynn Mizee 9/11
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Ketner Mizee 9/11
4 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Stefan Shaffner 9/11
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/11
15 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Chris Wold 9/11
6 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Evelynn Mizee 9/11
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Stefan Shaffner 9/11
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/11
6 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Ketner Mizee 9/11
11 Corn Cross Men 5 Scott Mizee 9/11
10 Corn Cross Men 5 Lorenzo Mangubat 9/11
4 Corn Cross Men 5 Bodjie Train 9/11
4 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 9/11
2 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 9/11
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brandon Jennings 9/10
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/10
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/10
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/10
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison 9/10
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Dotts 9/10
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Nikolas Davis 9/7
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ michael khamsot 9/7
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Jonathan Maus 9/6-10/4
8 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/6-10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/6-10/4
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/6-10/4
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/6-10/4
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Koonce 9/6-10/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 9/6-10/4
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/6-10/4
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Adam Moore 9/6
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Christopher Muhs 9/6
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/6
28 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 9/6
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Mike Mercer 9/6
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Matt Jamison 9/3
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Cole Hagedorn 9/3
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Benicio Thorne 9/3
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cole Hagedorn 9/3
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Benicio Thorne 9/3
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Chris Wold 9/3
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Mike Mercer 9/3
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Jon Gove 9/3
51 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Joseph Hagedorn 9/3
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Koonce 9/3
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Shaffner 9/3
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Jamison 9/3
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Gary Kim 9/3
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 D'Arcy Owen 9/3
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Adam Moore 8/30
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 8/30
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 8/30
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore 8/30
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 8/30
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 8/23
18 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Adam Moore 8/13
15 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 4 Matt Jamison 8/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore 8/1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Jamison 8/1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benicio Thorne 8/1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Cole Hagedorn 8/1
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/26
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/26
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/19
84 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bill Richmond 7/16
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/12
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Adam Moore 7/11
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 7/5
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Men Matt Jamison 7/3
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Jon Gove 7/3
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 6/21
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Karla Kingsley 6/20
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 6/7
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore 6/7
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 6/7
17 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Matt Jamison 6/5
21 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs 6/4
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 5/31
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore 5/24
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 5/24
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 5/17
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 5/17
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 5/10
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 5/10
13 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Bill Richmond 5/7
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Christopher Muhs 5/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 4/26
15 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore 4/26
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Adam Moore 4/26
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 4/26
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 4/19
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Adam Moore 4/19
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Matt Jamison 4/19
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Moore 4/19
59 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Adam Moore 4/2
39 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Christopher Muhs 4/2