Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name Date
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Pederson 7/27
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen 7/27
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Wiggins 7/27
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/27
44 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Christian Lam 7/20
50 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/20
46 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Ben Pederson 7/20
23 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Greg McElravy 7/17
4 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 3/4/5 Dylan Wiggins 7/17
48 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Greg McElravy 7/13
46 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Dylan Wiggins 7/13
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Pederson 7/7
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Dylan Wiggins 7/7
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Kevin Ryan 7/7
15 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Brad Davidson 7/6
10 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Dylan Wiggins 7/6
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Brad Davidson 6/30
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Dylan Wiggins 6/30
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ben Pederson 6/23
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Brad Davidson 6/23
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Greg McElravy 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Pederson 6/23
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Dylan Wiggins 6/23
27 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Greg McElravy 6/19
23 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Kevin Ryan 6/19
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Dylan Wiggins 6/16
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Pederson 6/16
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Kevin Ryan 6/16
9 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Peter Koonce 6/12
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Brad Davidson 6/9
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Greg McElravy 6/9
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Pederson 6/9
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tony Thayer 6/9
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Kevin Ryan 6/9
30 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Tony Thayer-Osborne 6/5
22 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Brad Davidson 6/5
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 Ben Pederson 6/5
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Brad Davidson 6/2
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Greg McElravy 6/2
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Pederson 6/2
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Dylan Wiggins 6/2
43 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Tony Thayer 6/2
42 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Jamie King 6/2
3 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40-49 Dylan Wiggins 5/30
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 45-49 Peter Koonce 5/1
6 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 19-39 Adam Moore 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 40-49 Dylan Wiggins 4/3
16 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Brad Davidson 4/3
10 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Jamison 4/3
17 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam Moore 3/20
14 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Jamison 3/20
68 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Joshua DeGraff 3/6