Grouptrail Cycling

Event Category Name Date
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Greg McElravy 6/29
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Tony Thayer 6/29
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Kevin Ryan 6/29
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Joseph Hagedorn 6/29
4 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Dylan Wiggins 6/28
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Greg McElravy 6/27
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brad Davidson 6/27
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ Geoff Wittreich 6/27
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 6/27
14 Monday Night PIR Novice Kenneth Stedman 6/27
10 Monday Night PIR Junior Helena Stedman 6/27
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dylan Wiggins 6/22
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Helena Stedman 6/22
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Dylan Wiggins 6/20
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 6/20
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ben Pederson 6/15
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Greg McElravy 6/15
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Kevin Ryan 6/15
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brad Davidson 6/15
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Helena Stedman 6/15
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brad Davidson 6/13
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 6/13
17 Red R Criterium Category 3 Open Brad Davidson 6/11
5 Red R Criterium Category 3 Open Greg McElravy 6/11
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Ben Pederson 6/8
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Christopher Muhs 6/8
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ben Pederson 6/8
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dylan Wiggins 6/8
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Peter Koonce 6/8
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Justin Philips 6/8
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Kevin Ryan 6/8
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Kenneth Stedman 6/8
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brad Davidson 6/8
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women Helena Stedman 6/8
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brad Davidson 6/6
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 6/6
8 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Ben Pederson 6/4
6 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Ryan Clay 6/4
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Christopher Muhs 6/1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Greg McElravy 6/1
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Adam Moore 6/1
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Peter Koonce 6/1
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dylan Wiggins 6/1
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brad Davidson 6/1
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Jamison 6/1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40-49 Peter Koonce 5/29
25 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Joseph Hagedorn 5/29
21 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Chester Artman 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Jamison 5/29
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 5/23
35 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Greg McElravy 5/23
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brad Davidson 5/23
16 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 5/23
4 Banana Belt Road Race Open 4/5 Kevin Ryan 5/22
6 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Geoff Wittreich 5/21
7 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Brad Davidson 5/21
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Kevin Ryan 5/16
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Greg McElravy 5/16
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brad Davidson 5/16
5 Rally the Valley Omnium Category 3/4/5 Open 40+ Dylan Wiggins 5/14
53 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Tony Thayer-Osborne 5/14
49 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Adam Moore 5/14
32 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Ben Pederson 5/14
3 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3/4/5 Open 40+ Dylan Wiggins 5/14
8 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Open Greg McElravy 5/14
5 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 50-54 Kimberlee Stafford 5/1
5 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 45-49 Vanessa Usui 5/1
30 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Geoff Wittreich 4/30
29 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Chester Artman 4/30
9 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Peter Koonce 4/30
5 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Matt Jamison 4/30
4 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-54 Kimberlee Stafford 4/30
6 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 Vanessa Usui 4/30
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 40-49 Brad Davidson 4/24
5 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 19-39 Adam Moore 4/24
7 Bone Crusher XCO Category 1 Open 19-44 Matt Jamison 4/24
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Jamie King 4/24
24 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Kevin Ryan 4/24
23 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Christopher Muhs 4/24
15 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Peter Koonce 4/24
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men 40-49 Dylan Wiggins 4/2
9 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Jamison 4/2
65 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Dylan Wiggins 3/12
11 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Dylan Wiggins 3/12
38 Shasta Gravel Hugger 100-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Peter Koonce 3/5