Marys Bicycle Club

Event Category Name Date
1 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz 12/30
1 Revolution Cross Masters Women 50+ 1/2/3 Flo Leibowitz 12/30
1 Krampus Kross Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz 12/9
1 Krampus Kross Masters Women 50+ 1/2/3 Flo Leibowitz 12/9
2 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 11/26
6 Psychocross Singlespeed Chapell Miller 11/25
3 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 11/25
2 Psychocross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 11/25
1 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Chapell Miller 11/25
3 Psychocross Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 11/25
2 Psychocross Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 11/25
1 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Chapell Miller 11/25
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 11/19
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 11/12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 11/12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Josh Snyder 11/12
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Mark Miller 11/12
7 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 11/11
7 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Men 5 Jordan Boutilier 11/11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay 11/5
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 5 Flo Leibowitz 11/5
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson 11/5
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Mark Miller 11/5
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Josh Snyder 11/5
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 11/4
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 11/4
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Melissa Boyd 11/4
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Quincy Gill 11/4
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Caleb Dickson 11/4
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 11/4
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Laila Snyder 11/4
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale Josh Snyder 11/4
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 5 Men Jordan Boutilier 11/4
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 5.0 Flo Leibowitz 11/4
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/29
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay 10/29
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Flo Leibowitz 10/29
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/29
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/29
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/29
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/28
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/28
5 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 Austin Ellerbruch 10/28
7 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 10/28
5 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 10/28
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/22
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/22
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/22
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Jordan Boutilier 10/22
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 Austin Ellerbruch 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/22
2 Psychocross Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz 10/21
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/15
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Mark Miller 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 10/8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/8
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Melissa Boyd 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/7
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay 10/7
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 10/7
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson 10/7
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Jordan Boutilier 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Mark Miller 10/7
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Chapell Miller 10/7
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Josh Snyder 10/7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Flo Leibowitz 10/4
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 9/30
18 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson 9/30
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9 Laila Snyder 9/30
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 9/30
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Mark Miller 9/30
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 Caleb Dickson 9/26
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 9/26
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 9/26
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller 9/26
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jason Stowers 9/26
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 9/24
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd 9/24
3 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Josh Snyder 9/24
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Jason Zadow 9/20
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 9/19
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller 9/19
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jason Stowers 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Jason Zadow 9/13
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 9/12
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller 9/12
15 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Caleb Dickson 9/10
14 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz 9/2
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 8/29
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 4K Flo Leibowitz 8/22
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 4K Melissa Boyd 8/22
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Alpenrose Mile Flo Leibowitz 8/22
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Alpenrose Mile Melissa Boyd 8/22
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo 8/15
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/15
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 1/2/3 40+ Bob Duffy 8/13
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 8/13
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Shelley Starkey 8/13
5 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz 8/6
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz 8/6
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/1
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/31
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd 7/31
7 Oregon State University Criterium Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz 7/30
2 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bob Duffy 7/30
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/25
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/24
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 1/2 Bob Duffy 7/18
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/17
72 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz 7/16
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 7/16
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women Flo Leibowitz 7/11
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 7/11
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/10
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 6/27
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/27
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 6/27
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/26
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 6/20
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/20
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/19
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 6/13
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/13
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/12
38 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 6/11
67 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew White 6/11
32 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 60-69 Melissa Boyd 6/11
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 Matthew White 6/11
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd 6/11
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 2K Melissa Boyd 6/6
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Austin Ellerbruch 6/6
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/5
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 5/28
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 5/28
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/28
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/28
27 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 5/28
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 5/28
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/28
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Women Category 3/4/5 Melissa Boyd 5/27
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Tor-Einar Skog 5/21
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew White 5/20
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Matthew White 5/20
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/13
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/13
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 5/13
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White 5/13
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 5/13
34 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 5/9
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd 5/9
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matthew White 5/7
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Ava Bettz 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/7
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog 5/7
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/7
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Quincy Gill 5/7
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson 5/7
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Garth Herring 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Matt Betts 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Matthew White 5/7
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog 4/30
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/30
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Tor-Einar Skog 4/15
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/15
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson 4/15
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Carl Gurney 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Scott Carroll 4/15
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo 4/15
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/15
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 4/15
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/15
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 4/15
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo 4/15
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/15
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 4/15
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 4/15
11 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 4/9
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Melissa Boyd 4/9
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 4/8
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Matthew White 4/8
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Carroll 4/1
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 4/1
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew White 3/19
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew White 3/5
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Matthew White 3/5