Marys Bicycle Club

Event Category Name Date
6 Psychocross Men 3 Demian Bailey 12/9
4 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 12/9
1 Psychocross Junior Men 13-16 Aaron Bailey 12/9
10 Psychocross Men 4/5 Aaron Bailey 12/9
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 13-16 Bailey Aaron 12/9
22 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Aaron Bailey 12/9
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 12/9
4 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 12/9
11 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 3 Demian Bailey 12/9
1 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 12/1
6 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 12/1
2 Psychocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 12/1
3 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 12/1
1 Psychocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 11/25
4 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 11/25
1 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 11/25
6 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 11/25
2 Psychocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 11/24
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 11/11
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Snyder 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 Laila Snyder 11/11
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 11/10
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Laila Snyder 11/4
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 11/4
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Snyder 11/4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Runners Michael Antonishen 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 11/3
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Snyder 11/3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 15-16 Emery Boutilier 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 Ariana Boutilier 11/3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 Laila Snyder 11/3
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Emery Boutilier 11/3
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 11/3
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Ariana Boutilier 11/3
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Boutilier 11/3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 10/28
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Demian Bailey 10/27
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey 10/20
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Bailey 10/20
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 Demian Bailey 10/20
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Boutilier 10/20
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/14
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Snyder 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Laila Snyder 10/14
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/14
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 60+ Melissa Boyd 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Laila Snyder 10/7
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Laila Snyder 10/7
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Demian Bailey 10/7
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Snyder 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey 10/6
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Gruenemay 10/6
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 10/6
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 10/6
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Bailey 10/6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Demian Bailey 10/6
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Boutilier 10/6
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Jordan Boutilier 9/29
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 9/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 9/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/25
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Snyder 9/19
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 9/18
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 9/18
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 9/18
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/18
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Demian Bailey 9/15
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson 9/15
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey 9/15
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Bailey 9/15
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Demian Bailey 9/15
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Aaron Bailey 9/15
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 9/11
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/11
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White 9/11
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 9/4
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller 9/4
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 9/4
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz 9/1
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ Women Flo Leibowitz 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd 8/29
10 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Women Flo Leibowitz 8/29
4 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Women Flo Leibowitz 8/29
3 Keizer Rapids Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd 8/29
10 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Women Flo Leibowitz 8/29
24 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 8/28
17 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/28
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 8/28
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 8/28
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/21
35 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/12
6 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men Open Bob Duffy 8/12
23 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 8/7
19 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/7
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 8/7
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 8/7
20 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 7/31
16 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/31
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 7/31
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 7/31
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 7/30
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 7/29
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 7/29
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall Demian Bailey 7/29
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 7/29
14 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Josh Snyder 7/28
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Caleb Dickson 7/28
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Brian Gruenemay 7/28
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men Matthew White 7/28
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Clydesdale 200+ Josh Snyder 7/28
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Caleb Dickson 7/28
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men Brian Gruenemay 7/28
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men Matthew White 7/28
18 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 7/24
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/24
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 7/24
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 7/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/23
6 Twilight Hill Climb Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz 7/17
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 7/16
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 7/16
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz 7/11
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 7/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 7/9
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 7/1
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 7/1
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/30
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/30
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/30
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/29
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/29
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/29
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/29
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Flo Leibowitz 6/27
15 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 6/26
13 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/26
5 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 6/26
4 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/25
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Demian Bailey 6/23
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Demian Bailey 6/23
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Matt White 6/19
13 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/19
5 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 6/19
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 6/19
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/18
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 6/17
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Matthew White 6/17
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 45-49 Demian Bailey 6/17
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 6/16
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 6/12
11 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 6/12
2 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 6/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/11
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 6/10
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 6/10
28 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 6/9
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 6/9
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 6/9
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 6/9
10 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Matt White 6/5
9 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/5
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Christopher Clancy 6/5
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 6/5
5 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Demian Bailey 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Josh Snyder 6/4
112 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 6/3
65 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Matthew White 6/3
69 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 6/3
56 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Demian Bailey 6/3
52 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Matthew White 6/3
29 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Demian Bailey 6/3
25 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Matthew White 6/3
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 5/29
5 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/29
4 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 5/29
5 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 5/29
4 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 5/29
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Junior Expert Women Zoey Bailey 5/27
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/27
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 5/27
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey 5/27
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew White 5/26
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Jordan Boutilier 5/26
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 5/26
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Bob Duffy 5/26
35 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz 5/22
3 Twilight Time Trial Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 5/22
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 5/15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Jordan Boutilier 5/12
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/12
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 5/12
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Travis Wilson 5/12
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matthew White 5/12
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 5/12
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Bob Duffy 5/12
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Matthew White 5/6
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 5/6
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 5/6
33 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Matthew White 5/6
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 200-239 Demian Bailey 5/6
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 240+ Melissa Boyd 5/6
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Women 240+ Flo Leibowitz 5/6
7 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 5/1
40 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz 5/1
38 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd 5/1
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey 5/1
5 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz 5/1
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd 5/1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Jordan Boutilier 4/29
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/29
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 4/29
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/29
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 4/29
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 4/28
26 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Demian Bailey 4/28
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 45-49 Demian Bailey 4/28
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Zoey Bailey 4/15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Ava Betts 4/15
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey 4/15
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Josh Snyder 4/15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/15
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 4/15
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson 4/15
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/15
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 4/15
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 4/15
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Demian Bailey 4/14
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Bob Duffy 4/14
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Demian Bailey 3/31
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Demian Bailey 3/24
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Jordan Boutilier 3/24
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Zoey Bailey 3/24
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Ava Betts 3/24
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey 3/24
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Miller 3/24
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Caleb Dickson 3/24
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Marcus Benton 3/24
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Matthew White 3/24
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 3/24
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matthew White 3/17
289 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matthew White 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Matthew White 3/11
289 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Matthew White 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Matthew White 3/11