Marys Bicycle Club

Event Category Name
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Women Flo Leibowitz
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aaron Bailey
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Demian Bailey
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Josh Snyder
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Laila Snyder
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Laila Snyder
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Josh Snyder
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 Laila Snyder
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Laila Snyder
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Flo Leibowitz
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Aaron Bailey
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Aaron Bailey
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Women Flo Leibowitz
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Josh Snyder
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 9-12 Laila Snyder
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Laila Snyder
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Jordan Boutilier
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Women Flo Leibowitz
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Jordan Boutilier
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Erik Goodfriend
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Josh Snyder
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 Aaron Bailey
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Bailey
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Demian Bailey
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Mark Miller
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
13 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Men Aaron Bailey
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Jordan Boutilier
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Demian Bailey
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+ 1/2 Men Matthew White
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men Aaron Bailey
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men Jordan Wilson
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men Bailey Aaron
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Jordan Boutilier
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
11 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 4/5 Men Aaron Bailey
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Jordan Boutilier
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Demian Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points 2 Matthew White
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 2/3 Men Jordan Wilson
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Category 2/3 Men Aaron Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Junior Men Bailey Aaron
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Flo Leibowitz
9 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 Aaron Bailey
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 Jordan Wilson
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men Aaron Bailey
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Demian Bailey
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 Aaron Bailey
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Aaron Bailey
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Demian Bailey
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Josh Snyder
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Mark Miller
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Jordan Boutilier
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Demian Bailey
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 2/3 Aaron Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Matthew White
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men Aaron Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 4/5 Men Aaron Bailey
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Jordan Boutilier
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Demian Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points 2 Matthew White
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Category 2/3 Men Aaron Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Overall Series Points Junior Men 15-16 Bailey Aaron
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Josh Snyder
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 60+ Men Mark Miller
1 Twilight Cyclocross Category 4/5 Men Aaron Bailey
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Jordan Boutilier
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 35+3/4/5 Men Demian Bailey
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
3 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
1 N.U.T. Cracker Mountain Bike Race Junior Men 15-18 Aaron Bailey
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Men Junior U18 Aaron Bailey
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey
6 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Demian Bailey
14 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Demian Bailey
30 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Bailey
5 The Red Line Criterium Junior Men Aaron Bailey
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Flo Leibowitz
10 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Flo Leibowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
8 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Flo Leibowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Flo Leibowitz
81 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Demian Bailey
94 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Demian Bailey
96 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Demian Bailey
79 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Demian Bailey
75 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Demian Bailey
51 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Demian Bailey
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 Aaron Bailey
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 60+ Flo Leibowitz
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Aaron Bailey
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 Aaron Bailey
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 Aaron Bailey
25 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jordan Boutilier
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
DNS Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
9 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Josh Snyder
1 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Wilson
DNS Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
40 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
13 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Demian Bailey
25 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Aaron Bailey
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Masters Women 60-69 Flo Leibowitz
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 Aaron Bailey
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Josh Snyder
14 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Demian Bailey
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Aaron Bailey
19 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Jordan Boutilier
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Demian Bailey
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Men Jordan Boutilier
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Jordan Boutilier
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Demian Bailey
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men Jordan Boutilier
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Demian Bailey
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Demian Bailey
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Men Open Jordan Boutilier
3 OBRA XC Championships 15-16 Junior Men Aaron Bailey
13 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Jordan Boutilier
12 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Demian Bailey
3 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men Matthew White
1 OBRA XC Championships 20-29 Men Jordan Wilson
19 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Matthew White
16 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jordan Boutilier
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Matthew White
4 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Matthew White