Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore

Event Category Name Date
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 60+ (Non-Championship) Mark Miller 10/9
12 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Tausha Smith 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Kat Hampton 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 10/3
28 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Jeff Gianotti 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Doug Bowman 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Women Flo Russell 10/3
18 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Kimberly Dowe 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 60+ Flo Russell 10/3
23 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Miller 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Women Flo Russell 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Open Mark Miller 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Tausha Smith 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Kat Hampton 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 10/2
27 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Jeff Gianotti 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Doug Bowman 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Women Flo Russell 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Kimberly Dowe 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Women 60+ Flo Russell 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ Mark Miller 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Tausha Smith 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Kat Hampton 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 9/25
23 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Jeff Gianotti 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Doug Bowman 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Beginner Women Flo Russell 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Kimberly Dowe 9/25
32 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Mark Miller 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Matthew White 9/25
14 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 60+ Mark Miller 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3/4/5/Junior Open Ezra White 9/25
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Chris Kaiser 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Tausha Smith 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Kat Hampton 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Doug Bowman 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Beginner Women Flo Russell 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Kimberly Dowe 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Tausha Smith 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Kat Hampton 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-10 3/4/5 Ezra White 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Chris Kaiser 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Kimberly Dowe 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Ezra White 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Doug Bowman 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Beginner Women Flo Russell 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 9/11
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Doug Bowman 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 5 Women Flo Russell 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Women Flo Russell 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Clydesdale Doug Bowman 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Beginner Women Flo Russell 8/29
6 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Flo Russell 7/27
3 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 7/24
2 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jordan Boutilier 7/24
18 Twilight Hill Climb Open Demian Bailey 7/13
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Women 70+ Flo Russell 6/29
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 55-59 Jonathan Sharp 6/12
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 55-59 Jonathan Sharp 6/5
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Junior Men 14-18 Sylas Storer 5/30
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 5/8
5 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 55-59 Jonathan Sharp 5/2
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 55-59 Jonathan Sharp 5/1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Men Junior 14-18 Sylas Storer 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 Noah Simonich 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Miller 4/3
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Demian Bailey 4/3
22 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jordan Boutilier 4/3
14 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Gruenemay 4/3
13 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Matthew White 4/3
6 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Junior Men Aaron Bailey 4/3