Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name Date
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 4 Milli Chennell 11/19
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 11/19
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 11/19
46 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 11/19
47 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 11/19
22 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Joe Derting 11/19
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 5 Jeff Maslow 11/19
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 11/19
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 11/12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 11/12
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Milli Chennell 11/12
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 11/12
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 11/12
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 11/12
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 11/12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Sean Wallace 11/12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 11/12
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 11/12
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Scott Farling 11/12
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Joe Derting 11/12
7 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 11/11
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 11/5
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Usher 11/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 11/5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 11/5
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Andrew Marchington 11/5
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 11/5
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 11/5
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 11/5
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 5 Joe Derting 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 Sean Wallace 11/5
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Ben Conte 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 11/5
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 3 Sarah Layton 11/4
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Ben Iwasa 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/29
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/29
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/29
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 50+ Christine A Holland 10/29
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Greg Dufour 10/29
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/29
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 10/29
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/29
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 10/29
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Joe Derting 10/29
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Don Moote 10/29
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 10/29
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/29
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Zach Wiens 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/28
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 5 Natalie Piercy 10/28
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/28
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 50+ Christine A Holland 10/28
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/28
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 10/28
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 10/28
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/28
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 10/28
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 5 Morgan Spriggs 10/28
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/28
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Zach Wiens 10/28
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 3 Sarah Layton 10/28
7 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/28
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 10/28
32 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 John Hughes 10/28
28 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 10/28
14 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 5 Joe Derting 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/22
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Christine A Holland 10/22
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Andrew Marchington 10/22
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/22
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/22
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/22
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Usher 10/22
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 10/22
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Morgan Spriggs 10/22
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 5 Joe Derting 10/22
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Ben Conte 10/22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 10/22
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 10/22
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/22
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 1/2 Amy VanTassel 10/21
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/21
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 Sarah Layton 10/21
8 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 10/21
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/21
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/21
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Milli Chennell 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Christopher Bagg 10/15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 10/15
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/15
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/15
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 50+ Christine A Holland 10/15
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/15
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 10/15
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/15
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Usher 10/15
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Morgan Spriggs 10/15
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Joe Derting 10/15
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Sarah Layton 10/15
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Scott Farling 10/15
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 10/15
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/15
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Jeff Maslow 10/15
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/15
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/14
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Hughes John 10/11
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Elizabeth Gardiner 10/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 10/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jeff Chochon 10/11
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher 10/11
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa 10/11
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Claggett 10/11
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Dufour 10/11
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Alex Dombroski 10/11
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 10/11
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting 10/11
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 10/10
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 10/10
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Sarah Layton 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/8
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/8
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/8
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 10/8
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/8
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 10/8
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Morgan Spriggs 10/8
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Joe Derting 10/8
99 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/8
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Kevin Claggett 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/8
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners Greg Dufour 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners Christopher Bagg 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Michael Gallagher 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/7
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 4 Milli Chennell 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 10/7
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 10/7
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Don Moote 10/7
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/7
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Alex Dombroski 10/7
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 10/7
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Morgan Spriggs 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Joe Derting 10/7
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Brian Fuller 10/7
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Charlie Goldston 10/7
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/7
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Ben Conte 10/7
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Zach Wiens 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 10/7
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa 10/4
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steven Rose 10/4
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Claggett 10/4
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Dufour 10/4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Alex Dombroski 10/4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 10/4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 10/4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jeff Chochon 10/4
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Christopher Bagg 10/4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher 10/4
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Susan Moote 10/4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 10/4
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Morgan Spriggs 10/4
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting 10/4
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 10/3
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 10/3
42 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Andrew Marchington 10/3
5 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Greg Dufour 10/1
9 Cross on the Mountain Men 2/3 Josh Sutton 10/1
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Usher 10/1
2 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 10/1
1 Cross on the Mountain Men 4 Sean Wallace 10/1
7 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 10/1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/30
21 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/30
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 Joe Derting 9/30
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Morgan Spriggs 9/27
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting 9/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Elizabeth Gardiner 9/27
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 9/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 9/27
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jeff Chochon 9/27
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher 9/27
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa 9/27
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Josh Sutton 9/27
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Claggett 9/27
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steven Rose 9/27
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Dufour 9/27
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 9/27
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 9/26
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/26
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 9/26
9 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Gallagher 9/24
7 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 9/24
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 9/24
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/24
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 9/24
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Usher 9/24
12 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/24
4 Battle at Barlow Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 9/24
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/23
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 9/23
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/23
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Greg Dufour 9/23
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 5 Joe Derting 9/23
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 9/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jeff Chochon 9/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 9/20
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 5 Men Morgan Spriggs 9/20
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Category 5 Men Joe Derting 9/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa 9/20
42 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steven Rose 9/20
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Alex Dombroski 9/20
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Dufour 9/20
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 9/19
20 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 9/19
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/19
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/16
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 9/16
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/16
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 5 Joe Derting 9/16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jennifer Greeve 9/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Alana McDonough 9/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Jennifer Greeve 9/13
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting 9/13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 3/4 Men Ben Iwasa 9/13
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Ben Conte 9/13
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Greg Dufour 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 9/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Geoffrey Bee 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Michael Gallagher 9/13
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Usher 9/12-10/10
19 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/12-10/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/12
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt 9/12
26 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/9
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/9
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 9/9
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 9/9
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Elizabeth Gardiner 9/9
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 5 Joe Derting 9/9
2 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg 9/2
11 GPCM: DDCX Women 4 Milli Chennell 9/2
31 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Ben Iwasa 9/2
32 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Chochon 9/2
13 GPCM: DDCX Men 5 Joe Derting 9/2
44 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Steven Rose 9/2
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Annick Chalier 8/29
1 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Sara Schmitt 8/28
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Dufour 8/15
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Ott 8/15
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Ott 8/8
2 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Sara Schmitt 8/6
6 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier 8/6
21 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Sara Schmitt 8/2
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 8/2
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Annick Chalier 8/1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoffrey Bee 7/31
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Annick Chalier 7/31
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Steven Rose 7/31
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Usher 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Don Moote 7/31
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Greeve 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sara Schmitt 7/31
2 Oregon State University Criterium Women 3 Sara Schmitt 7/30
2 Oregon State University Criterium Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 7/30
8 Oregon State University Criterium Women 1/2/3 Overall Sara Schmitt 7/30
2 Oregon State University Criterium Women 1/2/3 Overall Annick Chalier 7/30
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mike Ott 7/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Wallace 7/25
52 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Mike Ott 7/18
1 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Sean Wallace 7/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoffrey Bee 7/17
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Steven Rose 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Andrew Usher 7/17
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Elizabeth Gardiner 7/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sara Schmitt 7/17
28 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher 7/16
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Women Category 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 7/16
48 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Dufour 7/11
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Annick Chalier 7/11
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mike Ott 7/11
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Wallace 7/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher 7/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Geoffrey Bee 7/10
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Annick Chalier 7/10
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Steven Rose 7/10
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher 7/5
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 7/5
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier 7/2
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Criterium Annick Chalier 7/1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/28
6 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Sean Wallace 6/27
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 6/27
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Steven Rose 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher 6/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoffrey Bee 6/26
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/25
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/25
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/25
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Holland LaRue 6/24
147 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Annick Chalier 6/24
208 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 6/24
196 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Charlie Goldston 6/24
143 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Wallace 6/24
138 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Ott 6/24
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/24
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/24
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/24
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/24
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/24
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/24
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/24
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/24
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/24
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/24
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/24
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/24
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/24
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/24
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/24
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/24
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/24
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/24
170 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Holland LaRue 6/23
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Annick Chalier 6/23
219 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 6/23
213 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Charlie Goldston 6/23
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Wallace 6/23
107 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Ott 6/23
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/23-25
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/23-25
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/23-25
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/23-25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/23-25
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/23
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/23
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/23
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/23
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/23
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/23
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/23
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Holland LaRue 6/23
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Annick Chalier 6/23
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 6/23
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Joe Edelen 6/23
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 6/23
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 6/23
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Annick Chalier 6/21
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/21
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4 6/20
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Sean Wallace 6/20
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Wallace 6/20
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 6/20
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 6/20
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Geoffrey Bee 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Don Moote 6/19
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote 6/19
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Sean Wallace 6/14
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine A Holland 6/14
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Annick Chalier 6/14
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/14
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Anne Davis Usher 6/14
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Mike Ott 6/14
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/14
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Sean Wallace 6/13
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4 6/13
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 John Hughes 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Geoffrey Bee 6/12
165 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs 6/11
14 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 6/11
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sara Schmitt 6/7
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Annick Chalier 6/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/7
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/7
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Dufour 6/6
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sean Wallace 6/6
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 6/6
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Williams 6/5
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Geoffrey Bee 6/5
1 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Christine A Holland 6/3
6 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Morgan Spriggs 6/3
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine A Holland 5/31
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 5/31
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon 5/31
23 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/29
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher 5/29
8 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 5/29
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Susan Moote 5/29
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 5/29
30 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/29
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 5/29
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 5/27
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Christine A Holland 5/27
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Holland LaRue 5/27
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Annick Chalier 5/27
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier 5/27
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Sara Schmitt 5/27
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Christine A Holland 5/27
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women Category 3 Holland LaRue 5/27
23 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Josh Sutton 5/27
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Sean Wallace 5/27
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Mike Ott 5/23
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Annick Chalier 5/23
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Annick Chalier 5/23
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Greg Dufour 5/23
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Josh Sutton 5/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mike Ott 5/23
27 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 5/22
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/22
14 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Williams 5/22
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 5/22
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt 5/16
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Dufour 5/16
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 5/15
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/15
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Mike Ott 5/9
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Annick Chalier 5/9
3 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Mike Ott 5/9
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Susan Moote 5/8
41 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 5/8
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/8
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 5/8
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher 5/8
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 5/8
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote 5/8
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Open John Hughes 5/8
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 5/7
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt 5/6
4 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Sarah Williams 5/6
36 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 5/6
35 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 5/6
26 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jeff Chochon 5/6
16 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Wallace 5/6
7 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Mike Ott 5/6
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt 5/2
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Annick Chalier 5/2
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Ott 5/2
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Susan Moote 5/1
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Don Moote 5/1
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Sarah Williams 5/1
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez 5/1
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 5/1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 5/1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote 5/1
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 5/1
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez 5/1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 5/1
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 5/1
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/30
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/30
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Williams 4/30
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez 4/30
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 4/30
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 4/30
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote 4/30
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 4/30
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez 4/30
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 4/30
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/29
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/29
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Sarah Williams 4/29
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez 4/29
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 4/29
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Don Moote 4/29
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Susan Moote 4/29
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Sarah Williams 4/29
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez 4/29
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 4/29-5/1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote 4/29-5/1
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 4/29-5/1
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez 4/29-5/1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 4/29-5/1
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 60+ Don Moote 4/29
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 4/29
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 4/29
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 4/24
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 4/24
16 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Chochon 4/23
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston 4/23
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour 4/23
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 Holland LaRue 4/23
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 4/23
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christine Jerko-Holland 4/18
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy 4/18
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 4/18
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Greg Dufour 4/18
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 4/17
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joe Edelen 4/17
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 4/17
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue 4/15
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher 4/15
3 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 4/15
12 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher 4/15
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue 4/15
4 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier 4/15
4 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Susan Moote 4/15
8 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Sarah Williams 4/15
23 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour 4/15
11 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott 4/15
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue 4/8
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 4/8
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs 4/8
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Schmitt 4/1
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Elizabeth Gardiner 4/1
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Annick Chalier 4/1
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Michael Ott 4/1
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Greg Dufour 4/1
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Sean Wallace 4/1
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue 3/19
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier 3/19
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston 3/19
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Wallace 3/19
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms 3/5
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Edelen 3/5
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Wallace 3/5
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Wourms 3/5
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Joe Edelen 3/5
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace 3/5