Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 1/2 Elizabeth White
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Ramsey
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 5 Amy Engelhard
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 4 Marie Zayas
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 Sara Schmitt
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Elise Huggins
34 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Susan Moote
32 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Don Moote
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 2/3 Christopher Ramsey
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Hazel Gallagher
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Hazel Gallagher
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 Joe Derting
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Charlie Goldston
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 4 Ryan Coons
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Gregory Dufour
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Ben Iwasa
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Amy Engelhard
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Marie Zayas
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Hazel Gallagher
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Claggett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregory Dufour
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Elizabeth White
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Jeff Chochon
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
15 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 David Rayls
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Stephan Morris
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Coons
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Stephen Plomer
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 5 Trenna Sharpe
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 4 Sari Hargand
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 Sara Schmitt
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Elise Huggins
28 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Gregory Dufour
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Gregory Dufour
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 5 Joe Derting
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 David Rayls
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Charlie Goldston
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 4 Ryan Coons
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede John Hughes
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Ben Iwasa
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Iwasa
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Claggett
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Gregory Dufour
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Sari Hargand
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Amy Engelhard
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Joe Derting
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Hazel Gallagher
43 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Andrew Marchington
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 David Rayls
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Coons
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Stephen Plomer
20 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Trenna Sharpe
3 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Sari Hargand
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Michael Gallagher
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 Sara Schmitt
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Christopher Ramsey
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 5 Amy Engelhard
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 5 Sari Hargand
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 Sara Schmitt
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Elise Huggins
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Christopher Ramsey
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 5 Joe Derting
41 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 David Rayls
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 Ryan Coons
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 4 Stephen Plomer
50 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Charlie Goldston
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 5 Women Sari Hargand
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 5 Men Joe Derting
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Sari Hargand
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Joe Derting
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Amy Engelhard
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Charlie Goldston
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Sari Hargand
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Joe Derting
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Amy Engelhard
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Women Sari Hargand
DNS Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Sari Hargand
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Amy Engelhard
5 The Red Line Criterium Women 3 Evelyn Boling
3 The Red Line Criterium Women 3 Sara Schmitt
6 The Red Line Criterium Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
4 The Red Line Criterium Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 The Red Line Criterium Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
15 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Chochon
20 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters Women 50+ Cynthia Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Masters 60+ Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Half Mile Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Mile Chip Corbett
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Ben Iwasa
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Gallagher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Don Moote
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Greeve
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Engelhard
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sara Schmitt
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
33 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Open Evelyn Boling
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Elise Donovan
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Amy Engelhard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
6 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 Ryan Coons
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Ryan Coons
3 Bend Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Elise Donovan
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Danny Weikel
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Evelyn Boling
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Amy Engelhard
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elizabeth White
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Gallagher
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sara Schmitt
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Evelyn Boling
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 50+ Omnium Cynthia Corbett
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 50+ Standing Mile Cynthia Corbett
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 50+ Standing Lap Cynthia Corbett
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Chip Corbett
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Mile Chip Corbett
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Standing Lap Chip Corbett
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Cynthia Corbett
11 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Amy Engelhard
10 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter Chip Corbett
15 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice Marie Zayas
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice Sara Schmitt
4 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice Amy Engelhard
2 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice Ryan Coons
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Chip Corbett
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Amy Engelhard
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Evelyn Boling
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Amy Engelhard
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Amy Engelhard
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
7 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ Danny Weikel
10 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 Chip Corbett
9 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 Cynthia Corbett
6 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 Ryan Coons
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Marie Zayas
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Amy Engelhard
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Marie Zayas
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Amy Engelhard
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Marie Zayas
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Amy Engelhard
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Marie Zayas
3 Alpenrose 4-Day Women Amy Engelhard
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Evelyn Boling
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Chochon
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Layton
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
4 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Senior Women Annick Chalier
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Category 4/5 Women Evelyn Boling
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Evelyn Boling
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 Sara Schmitt
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Chip Corbett
12 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Marie Zayas
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Sara Schmitt
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Amy Engelhard
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Ryan Coons
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ Cynthia Corbett
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: June Series Points Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Cynthia Corbett
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Masters 60+ Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Chochon
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Layton
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Sara Schmitt
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Sara Schmitt
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Chip Corbett
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Cynthia Corbett
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Danny Weikel
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Gallagher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Layton
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
3 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 David Walko
16 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Sprint Chip Corbett
16 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice Marie Zayas
14 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice Evelyn Boling
10 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice Sara Schmitt
8 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice Ryan Coons
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chip Corbett
5 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Marie Zayas
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Ryan Coons
10 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Cynthia Corbett
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Marie Zayas
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chip Corbett
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters Women 50+ Cynthia Corbett
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Masters 60+ Chip Corbett
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 50+ 500m Cynthia Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Lap Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Evelyn Boling
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Sara Schmitt
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
67 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
16 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Women 35-39 Evelyn Boling
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
14 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men Chip Corbett
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Cynthia Corbett
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
9 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Michael Gallagher
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 Sari Hargand
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Miriam Hough
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Chochon
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Danny Weikel
12 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
8 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
9 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Women Evelyn Boling
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Women Evelyn Boling
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Women Evelyn Boling
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Women Open Evelyn Boling
24 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Women 18-39 Sarah Layton
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 Evelyn Boling
14 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Charlie Goldston
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
4 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Danny Weikel
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women Anne Davis Usher
9 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Jeff Chochon
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Women Miriam Hough
6 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Danny Weikel
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Sarah Layton
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Amy Engelhard
6 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Sarah Layton
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Andrew Larsen
30 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Christopher Ramsey
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Savyasaachi KESHAVA
17 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Gregory Dufour
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 40+ 3/4/5 Tanya Appuhn
14 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
11 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
10 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
4 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
14 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
8 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Marie Zayas
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Tanya Appuhn
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Sari Hargand
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Amy Engelhard
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Sarah Layton
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Evelyn Boling
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Charlie Goldston
3 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tanya Appuhn
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marie Zayas
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Danny Weikel
215 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sari Hargand
210 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Layton
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Charlie Goldston
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joe Edelen
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Danny Weikel
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Marie Zayas
2 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
43 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Morgan Spriggs
15 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston
12 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Sari Hargand
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Sarah Layton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Tanya Appuhn