Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name Date
55 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Gregory Dufour 7/27
48 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/27
25 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/27
20 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Amy Engelhard 7/27
12 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/27
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/27
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 7/27
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/27
1 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Christine A Holland 7/27
16 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/20
4 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/20
1 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/20
11 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/20
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Amy Engelhard 7/20
15 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Christine A Holland 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 7/17
9 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/17
10 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Evelyn Boling 7/17
7 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/17
6 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/17
5 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Christine A Holland 7/17
2 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Amy Engelhard 7/17
9 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Charlie Goldston 7/17
70 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Evelyn Boling 7/13
58 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/13
56 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 7/13
4 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/13
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváy 7/13
1 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/13
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 7/7
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/7
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Danny Weikel 7/7
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Gallagher 7/7
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/7
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 7/7
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/7
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 7/7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine A Holland 7/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 7/7
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 6/30
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/30
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine A Holland 6/30
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/25
49 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/23
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 6/23
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/23
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/23
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine A Holland 6/23
13 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Women Open White Libby 6/19
10 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Women Open Tanya Appuhn 6/19
6 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/19
5 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Tanya Appuhn 6/19
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 6/16
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/16
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/16
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/16
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/16
40 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff Chochon 6/16
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/16
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/16
1 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 6/12
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Anne Davis Usher 6/9
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/9
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/9
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/9
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 6/5
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 6/5
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/2
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Danny Weikel 6/2
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/2
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/2
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/2
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/2
2 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Erickson Short Course Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 5/1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 5/1
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Sari Hargand 3/20
71 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Charlie Goldston 3/6
46 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Danny Weikel 3/6