Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching

Event Category Name Date
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Charlie Goldston 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sari Hargand 6/22
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/22
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/22
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 6/20
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Airlia Oroszváry 6/20
17 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 6/20
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 6/20
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Charlie Goldston 6/15
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/15
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Airlia Oroszváry 6/15
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/15
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 6/13
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Christine Holland 6/13
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sari Hargand 6/13
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Airlia Oroszváry 6/13
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 6/13
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/13
9 Red R Criterium Senior Women Tanya Appuhn 6/11
8 Red R Criterium Senior Women Sari Hargand 6/11
7 Red R Criterium Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/11
5 Red R Criterium Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/11
3 Red R Criterium Senior Women Airlia Oroszváry 6/11
9 Red R Criterium Women 4/5 Leah Carter 6/11
4 Red R Criterium Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/11
2 Red R Criterium Women 4/5 Libby White 6/11
6 Red R Criterium Category 3 Women Evelyn Boling 6/11
5 Red R Criterium Category 3 Women Airlia Oroszváry 6/11
4 Red R Criterium Category 3 Women Sari Hargand 6/11
3 Red R Criterium Category 3 Women Amy Engelhard 6/11
4 Red R Criterium Category 3 Open Charlie Goldston 6/11
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sari Hargand 6/8
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/8
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Airlia Oroszváry 6/8
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/8
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Charlie Goldston 6/8
32 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jeff Chochon 6/8
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Libby White 6/8
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 6/6
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 6/6
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 6/6
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/6
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/1
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Sari Hargand 6/1
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/1
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/1
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Charlie Goldston 6/1
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/1
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 5/23
17 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 5/23
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 5/23
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand 5/23
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/23
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 5/23
16 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Libby White 5/23
4 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Sari Hargand 5/23
3 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 5/23
1 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/23
3 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 5/23
16 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 5/23
5 Banana Belt Road Race Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 5/22
3 Banana Belt Road Race Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 5/22
9 Banana Belt Road Race Open 3 Charlie Goldston 5/22
15 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Ellen West 5/22
7 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Libby White 5/22
3 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Sari Hargand 5/22
2 Banana Belt Road Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/22
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Junior Women 10-13 Hazel Gallagher 5/21
3 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 50-59 Kevin Claggett 5/21
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Elite Women Libby White 5/21
5 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Elite Michael Gallagher 5/21
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 5/16
7 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 5/16
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 5/16
22 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 5/16
21 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Ellen West 5/16
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 5/16
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand 5/16
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/16
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Tanya Appuhn 5/15
36 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Donald Moote 5/15
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Big Rrinder Susan C Moote 5/15
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Tanya Appuhn 5/14
34 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Donald Moote 5/14
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Big Grinder Susan C Moote 5/14
25 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women Susan C Moote 5/13
16 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women Tanya Appuhn 5/13
69 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Donald Moote 5/13
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 5/9
17 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 5/9
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 5/9
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/9
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Charlie Goldston 5/2
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 5/2
1 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 5/2
15 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Allison Kozik 5/2
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Leah Carter 5/2
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand 5/2
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 5/2
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 55-59 Tanya Appuhn 5/1
1 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 55-59 Tanya Appuhn 4/30
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Jenny Greeve 4/24
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Women 4/5 Jenny Greeve 4/24
12 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Medium Grinder Amy Engelhard 4/24
9 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Medium Grinder Tanya Appuhn 4/24
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Women 4/5 Jenny Greeve 4/23
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Jenny Greeve 4/23
2 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Elite Women Libby White 4/2
5 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Women Libby White 3/19
55 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Kevin Claggett 3/19
159 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Chip Corbett 3/12
158 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Cynthia Corbett 3/12
156 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Leah Carter 3/12
154 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Lise Petrauskas 3/12
74 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Phillip Graham 3/12
34 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Joshua Dinwiddie 3/12
21 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Charlie Goldston 3/12
11 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Chip Corbett 3/12
7 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Women Open Leah Carter 3/12
7 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Joshua Dinwiddie 3/12
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 40+ Cynthia Corbett 3/12
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 40+ Lise Petrauskas 3/12
13 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Phillip Graham 3/12
1 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Charlie Goldston 3/12