Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name Date
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 11/21
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 11/21
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Saachi Murthy 11/21
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Rayls 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Charlie Goldston 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 9-12 Hazel Gallagher 11/21
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 15-16 Gilbert Gallagher 11/21
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Open 13-14 Grayson Rose 11/21
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Gallagher 11/21
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Gilbert Gallagher 11/21
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Grayson Rose 11/21
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Alex Dombroski 11/21
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 11/21
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 11/21
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 11/21
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 11/14
57 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Gregory Dufour 11/14
48 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Brett Golden 11/14
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 11/14
27 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Open Chip Corbett 11/14
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Women Cynthia Corbett 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 11/14
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 11/14
47 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Rayls 11/14
46 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Rose 11/14
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Coons 11/14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Charlie Goldston 11/14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Open 13-14 Grayson Rose 11/14
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Grayson Rose 11/14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Jenny Greeve 11/14
41 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 11/14
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Jeff Chochon 11/14
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Brett Golden 11/14
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 11/14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 2/3 Women Fiona Moriarty 11/14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 11/14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 11/14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 11/14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 11/7
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 11/7
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 11/7
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 11/7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 11/7
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 11/7
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Alex Dombroski 11/7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 11/7
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 11/7
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Charlie Goldston 11/7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 10/31
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 10/31
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 10/31
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Saachi Murthy 10/31
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Jenny Greeve 10/31
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 10/31
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Brett Golden 10/31
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/31
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 10/31
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/31
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 10/31
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 10/30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 10/30
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 10/30
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Rayls 10/30
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Coons 10/30
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/30
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Jenny Greeve 10/30
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Brett Golden 10/30
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 10/30
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/30
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/30
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 10/30
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 10/30
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 10/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 10/24
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 10/24
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 10/24
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy 10/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Airlia Oroszváry 10/24
39 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Steven Rose 10/24
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ David Rayls 10/24
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters Open 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/24
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 10/24
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 10/24
9 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Christopher Ramsey 10/16
5 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 10/16
15 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 10/16
24 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Rayls 10/16
7 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/16
19 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Charlie Goldston 10/10
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Evelyn Boling 10/10
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Danny Weikel 10/10
26 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Ryan Coons 10/9
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 35+ (Non-Championship) Charlie Goldston 10/9
6 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Danny Weikel 10/9
27 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Jeff Chochon 10/9
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Novice Women (Non-Championship) Tanya Appuhn 10/9
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Novice Women (Non-Championship) Airlia Oroszváry 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Saachi Murthy 10/9
20 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 10/3
9 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Women Tanya Appuhn 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 10/3
24 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Michael Gallagher 10/3
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Gallagher 10/3
29 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Gilbert Gallagher 10/3
38 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Gregory Dufour 10/3
23 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Brett Golden 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 50+ Christine A Holland 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 10/3
42 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 10/3
17 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Michael Gallagher 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Gregory Dufour 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Brett Golden 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Brett Golden 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Women Tanya Appuhn 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women Libby White 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 10/2
24 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Michael Gallagher 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Gallagher 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Gilbert Gallagher 10/2
36 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Gregory Dufour 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Brett Golden 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Women 50+ Christine Holland 10/2
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 10/2
42 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 10/2
13 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 10/2
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 10/2
15 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Brett Golden 9/30
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Libby White 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Michael Gallagher 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Gallagher 9/25
23 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Gilbert Gallagher 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Gregory Dufour 9/25
28 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Brett Golden 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Women 50+ Christine Holland 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 9/25
38 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Danny Weikel 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Women 50+/60+ Christine Holland 9/25
27 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 9/25
31 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Saachi Murthy 9/25
27 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ David Rayls 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Charlie Goldston 9/25
30 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Gregory Dufour 9/25
2 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 9/18
3 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Libby White 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Michael Gallagher 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Gallagher 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Gilbert Gallagher 9/18
27 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Gregory Dufour 9/18
23 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Brett Golden 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Christine Holland 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 9/18
35 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Jeff Chochon 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Open Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Christopher Ramsey 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Danny Weikel 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Amy Engelhard 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Libby White 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Anne Davis Usher 9/18
26 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Gregory Dufour 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Michael Gallagher 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 11-12 3/4/5 Hazel Gallagher 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 3/4/5 Gilbert Gallagher 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gregory Dufour 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Brett Golden 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Women Christine Holland 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Women Airlia Oroszváry 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 9/18
18 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Jeff Chochon 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Masters 35+ Ryan Coons 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Hazel Gallagher 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Junior Open 3/4/5 Gilbert Gallagher 9/18
13 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Brett Golden 9/16
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Jenny Greeve 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Libby White 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women Libby White 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 9/11
3 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Jenny Greeve 9/11
10 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Danny Weikel 8/31
26 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Saachi Murthy 8/31
12 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 8/31
15 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 8/31
13 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 8/31
12 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 8/31
1 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 8/31
4 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Evelyn Boling 8/31
2 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Amy Engelhard 8/31
1 Tuesday PIR Women 1/2 Cynthia Corbett 8/31
36 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Chip Corbett 8/31
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Women Evelyn Boling 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Women Libby White 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Christopher Ramsey 8/29
3 OBRA XC MTB Championships Men 45-49 Danny Weikel 8/28
15 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 8/24
4 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 8/24
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 8/24
8 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 8/24
38 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Chip Corbett 8/24
40 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Danny Weikel 8/17
10 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Amy Engelhard 8/17
5 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 8/17
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 8/17
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 8/17
1 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Christine Holland 8/17
22 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men 100 Danny Weikel 8/14
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Airlia Oroszváry 8/14
25 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Gregory Dufour 8/10
3 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 8/10
13 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 8/10
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 8/10
1 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 8/10
3 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Christine Holland 8/10
1 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Amy Engelhard 8/10
26 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Gregory Dufour 8/3
3 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 8/3
2 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 8/3
13 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 8/3
12 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 8/3
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 8/3
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 8/3
3 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Christine Holland 8/3
1 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Amy Engelhard 8/3
55 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Gregory Dufour 7/27
48 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/27
25 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/27
20 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Amy Engelhard 7/27
9 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/27
5 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Libby White 7/27
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/27
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/27
1 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Christine Holland 7/27
16 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/20
4 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/20
1 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/20
11 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/20
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/20
3 Tuesday PIR Women 3 Amy Engelhard 7/20
15 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Christine Holland 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Evelyn Boling 7/17
9 Hammer Crit Women Pro/1/2/3 Amy Engelhard 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/17
10 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Evelyn Boling 7/17
7 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/17
6 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/17
5 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Christine Holland 7/17
2 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Amy Engelhard 7/17
9 Hammer Crit Open Category 4/5 Charlie Goldston 7/17
70 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Evelyn Boling 7/13
58 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Danny Weikel 7/13
56 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 7/13
4 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Charlie Goldston 7/13
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/13
1 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 7/13
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 7/7
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 7/7
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Danny Weikel 7/7
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Michael Gallagher 7/7
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 7/7
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 7/7
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 7/7
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 7/7
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine Holland 7/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 7/7
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 6/30
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/30
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine Holland 6/30
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/30
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 6/26
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Decaf Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/25
49 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/23
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 6/23
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/23
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/23
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/23
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Christine Holland 6/23
13 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Women Open White Libby 6/19
10 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Senior Women Open Tanya Appuhn 6/19
6 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Libby White 6/19
5 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Tanya Appuhn 6/19
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Libby White 6/16
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/16
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/16
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Amy Engelhard 6/16
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/16
40 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Jeff Chochon 6/16
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/16
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/16
1 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 6/12
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Anne Davis Usher 6/9
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Caitlin Pellerin 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/9
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/9
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/9
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 6/5
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 6/5
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Joshua Dinwiddie 6/2
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Danny Weikel 6/2
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Evelyn Boling 6/2
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn 6/2
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Airlia Oroszváry 6/2
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Charlie Goldston 6/2
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Chochon 6/2
2 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 5/2
1 West Coast Gravel - Leif Erickson Short Course Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 5/2
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 50-54 Tanya Appuhn 5/1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Women 25-39 Evelyn Boling 5/1
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Sari Hargand 3/20
71 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Charlie Goldston 3/6
46 Shasta Gravel Hugger Open Men 100-Mile Danny Weikel 3/6