Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts 12/15
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Virginia Xing 12/15
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Leslie Thomas 12/15
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Virginia Xing 12/15
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Bridget Hildreth 12/15
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 12/15
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ tom spofford 12/15
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 12/15
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 12/15
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/15
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Doug Spencer 12/15
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tim Broderick 12/15
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown 12/15
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts 12/15
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk 12/15
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery 12/15
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette 12/15
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Zane Globus-Oharra 12/15
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Owen L. Rogers 12/15
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Zane Globus-Oharra 12/15
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow 12/15
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C mark lipchick 12/15
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Alexander Hongo 12/15
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Joe Peck 12/15
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 12/15
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Paul Brown 12/15
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Kirk Lange 12/15
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men tom spofford 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Zane Globus-Oharra 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow 12/15
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette 12/15
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 12/15
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 12/15
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/15
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo 12/15
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Virginia Xing 12/14
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Conner Mowery 12/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Rowan Boutette 12/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow 12/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 12/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ phil randall 12/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Tim Broderick 12/14
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 12/8
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 12/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/8
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall 12/8
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 12/8
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow 12/1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 12/1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ phil randall 12/1
2 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Zane Globus-Oharra 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Max Ritzow 11/30
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/30
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ tom spofford 11/30
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 11/30
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/30
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall 11/30
10 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 11/30
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kirk Lange 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tom spofford 11/30
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Doug Spencer 11/30
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Tim Broderick 11/30
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Paul Brown 11/30
4 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo 11/30
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/24
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/24
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/24
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ phil randall 11/24
63 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Paul Brown 11/24
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/24
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/17
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ phil randall 11/17
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/17
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/17
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/17
3 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing 11/16
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabriel VanSteenwyk 11/16
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/16
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/16
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 11/16
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/16
8 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ tom spofford 11/16
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 11/16
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/16
2 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Dirk Siverts 11/16
7 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo 11/16
9 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Doug Spencer 11/16
4 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Paul Brown 11/16
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Kirk Lange 11/16
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tom spofford 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/10
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 11/10
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/10
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ phil randall 11/10
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Virginia Xing 11/10
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Easton Spring 11/10
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/10
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk 11/9
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/9
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 11/9
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men tom spofford 11/9
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/9
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/9
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ phil randall 11/9
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 11/9
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Virginia Xing 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/3
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ phil randall 11/3
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/3
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Virginia Xing 11/3
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/2
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing 10/27
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Effie Siverts 10/27
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson 10/27
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/27
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 10/27
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/27
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ mark lipchick 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall 10/27
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/27
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/26
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B mark lipchick 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 10/26
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall 10/26
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Stuart Pearson 10/26
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Paul Brown 10/26
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Kirk Lange 10/26
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Easton Spring 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 10/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 10/24
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Joseph Sibilia-Young 10/20
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Easton Spring 10/20
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/20
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/20
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/20
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ phil randall 10/20
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul Brown 10/20
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 10/16
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/13
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/13
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ phil randall 10/13
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/13
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Easton Spring 10/13
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/13
27 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open phil randall 10/13
26 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/13
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Robert Smith-Gillespie 10/13
23 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Jeffrey Sprague 10/13
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Kirk Lange 10/13
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open mark lipchick 10/13
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Matt Ritzow 10/12
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Conner Mowery 10/12
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/12
5 Psycho Cross Women C Effie Siverts 10/12
4 Psycho Cross Women C Virginia Xing 10/12
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 10/12
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/12
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall 10/12
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts 10/12
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tom spofford 10/12
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+, C Tim Broderick 10/12
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Alexander Hongo 10/6
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/6
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Effie Siverts 10/6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Virginia Xing 10/6
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ phil randall 10/6
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/6
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Easton Spring 10/6
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/6
129 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C mark lipchick 10/6
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Paul Brown 10/6
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Paul Brown 10/5
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Leslie Thomas 10/1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Effie Siverts 10/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Virginia Xing 10/1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ phil randall 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 10/1
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ phil randall 10/1
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 10/1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 10/1
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/1
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Tim Broderick 10/1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Alexander Hongo 10/1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C mark lipchick 10/1
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Rowan Boutette 10/1
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Gabrielle Van Steenwyk 10/1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Conner Mowery 10/1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Rowan Boutette 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Max Ritzow 10/1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Tim Haywood 10/1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Stuart Pearson 10/1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner tom spofford 10/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Kirk Lange 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Paul Brown 10/1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/30
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer 9/30
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo 9/30
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men 50+ phil randall 9/30
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery 9/30
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow 9/30
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown 9/30
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange 9/30
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson 9/30
12 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 9/29
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 9/29
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/29
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/28
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/28
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ phil randall 9/28
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/23
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/23
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas 9/23
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/23
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/23
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/23
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick 9/23
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo 9/23
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery 9/23
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Rowan Boutette 9/23
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow 9/23
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Tim Haywood 9/23
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown 9/23
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange 9/23
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson 9/23
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner tom spofford 9/23
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Leslie Thomas 9/22
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Virginia Xing 9/22
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Bridget Hildreth 9/22
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers 9/22
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 9/22
14 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 9/22
12 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 9/22
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk 9/22
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/22
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/22
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/22
12 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts 9/22
7 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Joe Peck 9/22
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Paul Brown 9/22
4 Psycho Cross Men C mark lipchick 9/22
3 Psycho Cross Men C Alexander Hongo 9/22
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/21
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/21
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/21
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/16
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/16
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/16
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer 9/16
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo 9/16
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick 9/16
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Stuart Pearson 9/16
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kirk Lange 9/16
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner tom spofford 9/16
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Paul Brown 9/16
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/16
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/16
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 9/15
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/15
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 9/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Virginia Xing 9/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/14
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/14
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall 9/14
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Tim Broderick 9/14
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/9
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/9
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas 9/9
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/9
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts 9/9
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Doug Spencer 9/9
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/9
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick 9/9
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Al Hongo 9/9
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/9
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/9
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Rowan Boutette 9/9
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Conner Mowery 9/9
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow 9/9
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Gabrielle Van Steenwyk 9/9
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange 9/9
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown 9/9
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women Virginia Xing 9/7
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Conner Mowery 9/7
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/7
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/7
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ phil randall 9/7
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C mark lipchick 9/7
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Tim Broderick 9/7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Paul Brown 9/7
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Leslie Thomas 9/2
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/2
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Effie Siverts 9/2
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Alexander Hongo 9/2
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/2
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/2
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C mark lipchick 9/2
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/2
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Max Ritzow 9/2
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Kirk Lange 9/2
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men tom spofford 9/2
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Paul Brown 9/2
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 9/2
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez 9/1
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 9/1
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 9/1
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 9/1
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith 9/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 9/1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Effie Siverts 8/31
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Virginia Xing 8/31
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Max Ritzow 8/31
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/31
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ phil randall 8/31
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 8/31
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Tim Broderick 8/31
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Paul Brown 8/31
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 8/27
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/27
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/27
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/27
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/27
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/27
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/27
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/27
9 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/27
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/27
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 8/25
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Deven Dmith 8/25
119 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/25
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/25
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 8/25
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 8/25
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/25
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/25
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men Max Ritzow 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/25
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/25
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/24
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/24
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/24
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/24
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/24
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/24
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Brown 8/23
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/23
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/23
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/23
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/23-25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Deven Dmith 8/23-25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/23-25
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/20
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/20
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/20
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/20
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Hernandez 8/20
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/20
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/20
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 8/20
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 8/13
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/13
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/13
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/13
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/13
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/13
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/13
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 8/13
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/13
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 8/13
102 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 8/11
139 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 8/11
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 8/11
23 Tour of Aufderheide Men Ken Rodgers 8/10
10 Tour of Aufderheide Women Virginia Xing 8/10
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 8/6
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/6
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/6
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/6
10 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/6
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 8/6
113 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Brown 8/4
92 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 8/4
93 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined mark lipchick 8/4
74 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 8/4
95 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 8/4
10 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 8/4
2 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 8/4
10 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/4
8 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/4
7 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 65-69 Bruce Burke 8/4
11 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Ken Rodgers 8/4
9 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Max Ritzow 8/4
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Deven Smith 8/3
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/30
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/30
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/30
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 7/30
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/30
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/30
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/30
33 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/27
31 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined mark lipchick 7/27
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 7/27
66 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 7/27
50 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Paul Brown 7/27
37 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 7/27
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/27
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 7/27
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick 7/27
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome 7/27
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Paul Brown 7/27
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/27
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/23
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/23
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/23
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/23
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 7/23
13 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/23
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/23
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/23
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/21
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/21
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/21
19 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown 7/21
30 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined mark lipchick 7/20
18 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 7/20
54 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 7/20
49 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 7/20
22 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 7/20
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick 7/20
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome 7/20
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/20
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Kirk Lange 7/20
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Junior Men Max Ritzow 7/20
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/16
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/16
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/16
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/16
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/16
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/16
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/16
54 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/13
49 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined mark lipchick 7/13
40 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 7/13
111 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 7/13
105 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 7/13
121 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 7/13
83 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Paul Brown 7/13
50 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 7/13
9 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/13-27
17 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Paul Brown 7/13-27
1 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/13-27
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 7/13-27
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick 7/13-27
2 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome 7/13-27
3 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Kirk Lange 7/13-27
1 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men Max Ritzow 7/13-27
32 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/13
33 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 7/13
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 7/13
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/13
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men Mark Newsome 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men Max Ritzow 7/13
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/9
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 7/9
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/9
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/9
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/9
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/9
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/9
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior Max Ritzow 7/7
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/7
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/7
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/7
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/7
10 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/6-7
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/6-7
2 High Desert Omnium Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/6-7
20 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/6-7
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/6
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/6
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Deven Smith 7/6
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 7/6
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/6
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/6
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/6
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/6
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/6
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/6
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/2
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/2
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/2
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Effie Siverts 7/2
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Deven Smith 7/2
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/2
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/2
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 40+ Virginia Xing 6/23
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Paul Brown 6/23
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/23
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men Ken Rodgers 6/23
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3/40+ Men phil randall 6/23
106 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nile Drieling 6/9
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 6/9
109 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Shortreed 6/9
108 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts 6/9
111 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Lange 6/9
110 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 6/9
113 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 6/9
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 6/9
92 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/9
93 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/9
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker 6/9
91 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 6/9
170 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 6/9
136 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 6/9
134 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 6/9
6 OBRA TTT Women 4 Leslie Thomas 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Kristin Yarris 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 Virginia Xing 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Nile Drieling 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Stuart Pearson 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men David Shortreed 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Eddy Senior Men Dirk Siverts 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Ken Rodgers 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Bruce Burke 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Lange 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Newsome 6/9
75 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 6/8
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris 6/8
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 5/28
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 5/28
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan 5/28
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/28
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/28
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/28
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/28
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/28
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robert Smith-Gillespie 5/28
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 5/28
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/28
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/28
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing 5/28
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris 5/28
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 5/28
5 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/28
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/28
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/28
6 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Billy Ramsey 5/28
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/28
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Robert Smith-Gillespie 5/28
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson 5/28
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown 5/28
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women Virginia Xing 5/26
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Men Ken Rodgers 5/26
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Virginia Xing 5/25
32 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Scott Damon 5/25
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/25
10 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/25
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 5/21
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/21
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/21
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/21
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 5/21
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris 5/21
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/21
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/21
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/21
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson 5/21
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts 5/19
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women B/C Effie Siverts 5/19
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women Virginia Xing 5/19
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/19
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 5/14
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings 5/14
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts 5/14
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 5/14
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 5/14
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan 5/14
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/14
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker 5/14
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/14
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/14
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/14
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 5/14
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/14
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/14
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings 5/14
8 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Leslie Thomas 5/14
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings 5/14
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts 5/14
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing 5/14
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris 5/14
8 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 5/14
6 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/14
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/14
2 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/14
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/14
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/14
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson 5/14
9 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown 5/14
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer 5/14
2 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings 5/14
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/12
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Kristin Yarris 5/12
69 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Effie Siverts 5/7
66 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Suzanne Meddings 5/7
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 5/7
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 5/7
68 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan 5/7
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/7
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/7
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/7
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/7
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dirk Siverts 5/7
67 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined tom spofford 5/7
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/7
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/7
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings 5/7
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/7
7 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Effie Siverts 5/7
6 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Suzanne Meddings 5/7
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing 5/7
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris 5/7
9 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 5/7
4 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/7
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/7
8 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/7
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/7
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 5/7
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 tom spofford 5/7
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown 5/7
6 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer 5/7
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings 5/7
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey 5/7
20 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Kristin Yarris 5/5-19
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/5-19
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 15-18 Kirk Lange 5/5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/5
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Dirk Siverts 5/5
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 4/30
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 4/30
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 4/30
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 4/30
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/30
56 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Trent Sullivan 4/30
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 4/30
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 4/30
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 4/30
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Meddings 4/30
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 4/30
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Virginia Xing 4/30
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4 Kristin Yarris 4/30
3 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Bruce Burke 4/30
1 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/30
4 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Mark Newsome 4/30
12 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Trent Sullivan 4/30
10 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Stuart Pearson 4/30
7 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown 4/30
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Doug Spencer 4/30
1 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Meddings 4/30
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Billy Ramsey 4/30
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Women > 19-39 Effie Siverts 4/28
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Men > 50-59 Scott Damon 4/28
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Men > 40-49 Jagger Traylor 4/28
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 50-59 Jeffrey Sprague 4/28
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Billy Ramsey 4/28
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 4/27
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris 4/27
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters 60+ Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 4/27
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/27
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 4/27
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Paul Brown 4/27
25 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Effie Siverts 4/13
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 4/13
44 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Dirk Siverts 4/13
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ Eric Selker 4/13
142 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers 3/31
74 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 3/31
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Shirley Rodgers 3/31
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 3/31
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 3/30
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 3/30
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers 3/30
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 3/30
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 3/30
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall 3/30
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 3/30
6 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 4/5 Paul Brown 3/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Shirley Rodgers 3/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 3/30
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dennis Sibilia-Young 3/30
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall 3/30
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 3/23
98 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert 3/23
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined phil randall 3/23
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden 3/23
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men phil randall 3/23
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dan Gilden 3/23
14 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Doug Spencer 3/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert 3/23
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts 3/16
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris 3/16
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Dirk Siverts 3/16
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 4/5 Paul Brown 3/16
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Men 19+ Bruce Burke 3/2
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Billy Ramsey 3/2
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shirley Rodgers 2/24
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 2/24
247 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Effie Siverts 2/24
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 2/24
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristin Yarris 2/24
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 2/24
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 2/24
18 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Effie Siverts 2/24
16 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 2/24
7 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristin Yarris 2/24
24 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 2/24
19 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown 2/24
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Shirley Rodgers 2/24
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 2/24
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts 2/23-3/16
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris 2/23-3/16
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 Virginia Xing 1/1
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers 1/1
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 1/1
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 1/1
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick 1/1
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Effie Siverts 1/1
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 1/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 1/1
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Deven Smith 1/1
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Effie Siverts 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Suzanne Meddings 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Virginia Xing 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 Kristin Yarris 1/1
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Eric Selker 1/1
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Bruce Burke 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 1/1
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Billy Ramsey 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 1/1
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Mark Newsome 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 1/1
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Stuart Pearson 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Paul Brown 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Doug Spencer 1/1
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Chris Meddings 1/1
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Billy Ramsey 1/1
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris 1/1
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 1/1
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 1/1
18 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan 1/1
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings 1/1
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey 1/1
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Effie Siverts 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Meddings 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Virginia Xing 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 Kristin Yarris 1/1
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Trent Sullivan 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Eric Selker 1/1
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Bruce Burke 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 1/1
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Mark Newsome 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Dirk Siverts 1/1
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Trent Sullivan 1/1
14 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Stuart Pearson 1/1
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown 1/1
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Doug Spencer 1/1
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Chris Meddings 1/1
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Billy Ramsey 1/1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Kristin Yarris 1/1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 1/1
12 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Jagger Traylor 1/1
11 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Scott Damon 1/1
10 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Effie Siverts 1/1
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Effie Siverts 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 Kristin Yarris 1/1