Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
5 Santa Cross Women C Virginia Xing 12/6
5 Santa Cross Junior Men Conner Mowery 12/6
2 Santa Cross Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 12/6
5 Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dirk Siverts 12/6
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/6
10 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 12/6
8 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ Tom Spofford 12/6
3 Santa Cross Masters Men C 35+ Tim Broderick 12/6
11 Santa Cross Men C Kirk Lange 12/6
1 Psycho Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing 11/30
4 Psycho Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men Rowan Boutelle 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B 35+ Dirk Siverts 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/30
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/30
9 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/30
9 Psycho Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange 11/30
3 Psycho Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery 11/30
6 Psycho Cross Series Men 35+ Tim Broderick 11/30
2 Psycho Cross Series Men 35+ Thomas Spoford 11/30
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/23
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/23
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 11/23
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Easton Spring 11/16
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/16
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/16
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/16
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ phil randall 11/16
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/16
18 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth 11/15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men B Cassidy Bigsby 11/15
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/15
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/15
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ phil randall 11/15
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters C 35+ Tim Broderick 11/15
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Clydesdale steve lamper 11/15
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/15
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/9
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Easton Spring 11/9
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/9
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/9
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ phil randall 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/8
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/8
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/8
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/8
25 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 11/8
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ phil randall 11/8
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/8
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/8
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/2
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/2
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/2
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alexander Hongo 11/2
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean Wilson 11/2
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing 11/2
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kate Lange 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Thomas 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/2
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall 11/2
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/2
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/2
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/2
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/1
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Alexander Hongo 11/1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Sean Wilson 11/1
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Virginia Xing 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 11/1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ phil randall 11/1
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 11/1
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Tom Brenneman 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 11/1
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/26
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Easton Spring 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/26
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Virginia Xing 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ phil randall 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/26
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 10/26
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/26
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/26
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Tom Brenneman 10/26
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 10/26
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/19
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Easton Spring 10/19
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/19
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/19
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/19
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ phil randall 10/19
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/19
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/19
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/19
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Tom Brenneman 10/19
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ C Tim Broderick 10/18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/18
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/18
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/12
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring 10/12
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Richard Sweet 10/12
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Virginia Xing 10/12
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kate Lange 10/12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/12
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/12
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ phil randall 10/12
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/12
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Tom Brenneman 10/12
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 10/11
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/11
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/11
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 10/11
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ phil randall 10/11
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/11
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Cassidy Bigsby 10/11
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Richard Sweet 10/11
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Virginia Xing 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 10/11
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/11
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Zane Globus-OHarra 10/11
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 10/11
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 10/11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 10/8
3 Psycho Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing 10/5
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Kate Lange 10/5
2 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Richard Sweet 10/5
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B Conner Mowery 10/5
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo 10/5
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cassidy Bigsby 10/5
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 10/5
3 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 10-12 Sean Broderick 10/5
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Dirk Siverts 10/5
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Brice Gary 10/5
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men A Richard Sweet 10/5
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/5
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/5
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 10/5
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 10/5
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C Tim Broderick 10/5
12 Psycho Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange 10/5
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Virginia Xing 10/4
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/4
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 10/4
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/4
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/4
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/4
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ phil randall 10/4
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Men B Cassidy Bigsby 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ Tom Spofford 10/4
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ mark lipchick 10/4
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Brice Gary 10/4
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men B Dirk Siverts 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C Tom Spottford 10/4
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men C Tim Broderick 10/4
5 Psycho Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Women C Leslie Thomas 10/4
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters B 35+ Men Brice Gary 10/4
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters B 35+ Men Dirk Siverts 10/4
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford 10/4
4 Psycho Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange 10/4
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 10/1
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie 9/30
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ mark lipchick 9/30
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ phil randall 9/30
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/30
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing 9/30
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Kate Lange 9/30
10 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Leslie Thomas 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Kate Lange 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Effie Siverts 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Women C Virginia Xing 9/30
15 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Tyler Pearson 9/30
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Kirk Lange 9/30
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/30
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Jeff Lange 9/30
15 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Stuart Pearson 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Tim Broderick 9/30
19 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Alexander Hongo 9/30
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Rowan Boutette 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Kate Lange 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 9/30
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford 9/30
13 Twilight Cross Series Men C Doug Spencer 9/30
9 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/30
7 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/30
4 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery 9/30
2 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/30
10 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
9 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ mark lipchick 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
7 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/30
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ phil randall 9/30
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B Alexander Hongo 9/30
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette 9/30
3 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/30
4 Twilight Cross Series Men A Richard Sweet 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Richard Sweet 9/28
9 Battle at Barlow Women C Virginia Xing 9/28
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 9/28
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/28
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/28
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/28
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ phil randall 9/28
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Effie Siverts 9/27
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Virginia Xing 9/27
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 9/27
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 9/27
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/27
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/27
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/27
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ phil randall 9/27
26 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dirk Siverts 9/27
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 9/27
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 9/24
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/23
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ phil randall 9/23
9 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette 9/23
6 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/23
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Virginia Xing 9/23
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie 9/23
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/23
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 9/23
11 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery 9/23
9 Twilight Cross Series Men C Jeff Lange 9/23
3 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/23
4 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/23
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/21
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 9/20
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/20
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Virginia Xing 9/20
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/20
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/20
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ phil randall 9/20
31 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 9/20
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 9/20
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/17
4 Twilight Cross Series Women C Kate Lange 9/16
3 Twilight Cross Series Women C Leslie Thomas 9/16
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/16
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 9/16
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/16
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/16
16 Twilight Cross Series Men C Kirk Lange 9/16
13 Twilight Cross Series Men C Jeff Lange 9/16
11 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery 9/16
8 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/16
7 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/16
7 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson 9/16
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Ian Shreve 9/16
11 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/16
7 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/16
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/16
8 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette 9/16
2 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/16
6 Twilight Cross Series Men A Richard Sweet 9/16
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/14
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/14
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall 9/14
3 Hood River Double Cross Women C Virginia Xing 9/14
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 9/13
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/13
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/13
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ phil randall 9/13
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Virginia Xing 9/13
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Sweet 9/13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/10
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Women Kate Lange 9/9
2 Twilight Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts 9/9
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/9
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Christie 9/9
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/9
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 9/9
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/9
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra 9/9
14 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford 9/9
3 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/9
9 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson 9/9
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Chris Archibald 9/9
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/9
6 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/9
10 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette 9/9
2 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/9
1 Fazio Farms Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/7
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 9/6
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 9/6
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 9/6
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/6
3 GPRT: Het Meer Women C Virginia Xing 9/6
15 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Conner Mowery 9/6
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/6
10 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Easton Spring 9/6
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/6
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/6
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ phil randall 9/6
42 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 9/6
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/2
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
5 Twilight Cross Series Men B Rowan Boutette 9/2
1 Twilight Cross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/2
7 Twilight Cross Series Women C Kate Lange 9/2
2 Twilight Cross Series Women C Effie Siverts 9/2
1 Twilight Cross Series Women C Virginia Xing 9/2
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/2
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 9/2
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
21 Twilight Cross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra 9/2
15 Twilight Cross Series Men C Conner Mowery 9/2
10 Twilight Cross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/2
8 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tom Spofford 9/2
6 Twilight Cross Series Men C Tim Broderick 9/2
6 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Tyler Pearson 9/2
3 Twilight Cross Series Beginner Kirk Lange 9/2
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 8/30
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Conner Mowery 8/30
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 8/30
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 8/30
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Virginia Xing 8/30
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/30
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/30
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ phil randall 8/30
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Tim Broderick 8/30
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Rowan Boutette 8/27
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Conner Mowery 8/27
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 8/27
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow 8/27
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Richard Sweet 8/27
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Women Virginia Xing 8/27
12 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Jason Higgins 8/27
11 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Jayson Higgins 8/27
19 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Tim Broderick 8/27
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/27
14 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Rowan Boutette 8/27
10 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Max Riztow 8/27
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Brice Gary 8/27
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts 8/27
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers 8/27
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men mark lipchick 8/27
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men phil randall 8/27
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Tim Broderick 8/27
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers 8/27
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts 8/27
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Rowan Boutette 8/27
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick 8/27
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Max Riztow 8/27
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall 8/27
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Conner Mowery 8/27
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 8/27
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing 8/27
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Jason Higgins 8/27
18 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/26
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/26
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/26
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/26
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/26
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/26
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/26
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/26
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 8/26
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/26
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Damon 8/26
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 steve lamper 8/25
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Women Virginia Xing 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers 8/25
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Rowan Boutette 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ phil randall 8/24
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Ken Rodgers 8/24
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Joseph Sibilia-Young 8/24
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/24
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/24
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ phil randall 8/24
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Billy Ramsey 8/23
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Eric Selker 8/23
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 60 To 69 Ken Rodgers 8/23
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Max Rink 8/23
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Vic Steuber 8/23
35 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Jagger Traylor 8/23
15 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Paul Brown 8/23
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Richard Sweet 8/23
115 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jagger Traylor 8/23
110 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Max Rink 8/23
109 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Billy Ramsey 8/23
93 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Eric Selker 8/23
60 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Vic Steuber 8/23
44 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Ken Rodgers 8/23
43 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Paul Brown 8/23
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Richard Sweet 8/23
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Christine Abbott 8/23
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Robert Smith-Gillespie 8/23
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/23
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination phil randall 8/23
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination mark lipchick 8/23
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Richard Sweet 8/20
12 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Tim Broderick 8/20
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/20
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick 8/20
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers 8/20
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall 8/20
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Brice Gary 8/20
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Rowan Boutette 8/20
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Men 10-14 Max Ritzow 8/20
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing 8/20
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/19
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jayson Higgins 8/19
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/19
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/19
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/19
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/19
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/19
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Women Virginia Xing 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers 8/18
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Women Virginia Xing 8/18
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/17
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/17
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/17
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 8/17
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/17
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/17
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/17
16 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 8/17
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/17
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/17
18 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 8/16
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/16
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/16
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/16
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/16
18 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 8/16
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/16
9 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/16
14 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/15-17
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/15-17
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/15
17 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 8/15
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/15
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/15
10 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Tim Broderick 8/13
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Brice Gary 8/13
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall 8/13
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick 8/13
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers 8/13
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts 8/13
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing 8/13
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Jayson Higgins 8/13
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 8/13
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Conner Mowery 8/13
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow 8/13
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/12
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/12
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/12
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/12
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/12
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/12
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Damon 8/12
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Ken Rodgers 8/11
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 8/9
59 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 8/9
40 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined mark lipchick 8/9
31 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 8/9
5 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/9
2 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/9
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome 8/9
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 8/9
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 8/9
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/9
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 mark lipchick 8/9
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Mark Newsome 8/9
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Dirk Siverts 8/6
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Ken Rodgers 8/6
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men phil randall 8/6
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men mark lipchick 8/6
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Richard Sweet 8/6
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Rowan Boutette 8/6
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Junior Boys 10-14 Max Ritzow 8/6
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Women Virginia Xing 8/6
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/5
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon 8/5
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/5
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/5
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/5
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/5
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 8/5
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/5
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 8/5
6 Twilight Criterium Series All Women Leslie Thomas 8/5
50 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 8/3
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 8/3
17 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 8/3
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 8/3
15 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined mark lipchick 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Eddy Women Leslie Thomas 8/3
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men 4/5 mark lipchick 8/3
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/3
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 8/3
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/2
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/2
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Charles Hall 7/29
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/29
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 7/29
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/29
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/29
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 7/29
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/29
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/29
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/29
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/29
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/29
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/29
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/29
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/29
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 7/29
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/29
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 7/28
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 7/28
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing 7/28
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/28
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 7/28
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 7/28
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/28
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing 7/28
41 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/26
22 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 7/26
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 7/26
14 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined mark lipchick 7/26
13 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Scott Damon 7/26
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 4/5 Scott Damon 7/26
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/26
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/26
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 7/26
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/22
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/22
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/22
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/22
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/22
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 7/22
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/22
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/22
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/22
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 7/21
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/21
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 7/21
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 7/21
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 steve lamper 7/21
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 7/21
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/20
14 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Scott Damon 7/20
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/15
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/15
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/15
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/15
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Karl Fredricks 7/15
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Charles Hall 7/15
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 7/15
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/15
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/15
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/15
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 7/14
97 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Kirk Lange 7/13
92 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Billy Ramsey 7/13
79 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Jagger Traylor 7/13
78 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Max Rink 7/13
71 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dondi Russell 7/13
51 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Scott Damon 7/13
28 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Ken Rodgers 7/13
20 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Dirk Siverts 7/13
14 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Richard Sweet 7/13
16 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Dawnetta Rios 7/13
14 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Virginia Xing 7/13
3 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Women Sharon Gerl 7/13
13 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Robert Smith-Gillespie 7/13
4 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Mark Whalan 7/13
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Forty-something (40-49) Virginia Xing 7/13
7 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Dawnetta Rios 7/13
9 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Billy Ramsey 7/13
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpene Men Sixty-something (60-69) Ken Rodgers 7/13
16 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Max Rink 7/13
13 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Fifty-something (50-59) Scott Damon 7/13
29 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Jagger Traylor 7/13
27 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dondi Russell 7/13
10 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Dirk Siverts 7/13
5 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Forty-something (40-49) Richard Sweet 7/13
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Young (U18) Kirk Lange 7/13
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 7/8
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon 7/8
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 7/8
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/8
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/8
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/8
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Charles Hall 7/8
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 7/8
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/8
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/8
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 7/7
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/7
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 7/7
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing 7/7
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 7/6
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Damon 7/6
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 7/6
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 7/6
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/5
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/5
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/5-6
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 7/5-6
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 7/5
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 7/5
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 7/1
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/1
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/1
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 7/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 7/1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/1
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall 6/30
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 6/30
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Women Category 3/40+ Virginia Xing 6/29
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 Max Ritzow 6/29
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/29
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 phil randall 6/29
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/24
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/24
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/24
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/24
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick 6/24
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/24
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 6/24
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 6/24
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 6/24
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 6/24
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/24
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/24
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 6/24
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/24
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/24
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 6/24
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/24
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 6/24
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 6/23
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/23
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Charles Hall 6/23
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 6/23
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 6/23
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 6/23
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon 6/22
21 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/17
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/17
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/17
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 mark lipchick 6/17
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/17
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/17
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/17
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 6/17
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 6/17
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 6/17
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon 6/17
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/17
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/17
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/17
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/17
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 6/17
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 6/17
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 6/16
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/16
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 6/16
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 6/15
83 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/14
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/14
85 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Scott Damon 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 6/14-15
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 6/14
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 6/14
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon 6/14
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 6/14
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/10
8 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/10
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/10
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bruce Burke 6/10
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/10
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon 6/10
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 6/10
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dirk Siverts 6/10
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/10
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/10
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/10
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 45+ mark lipchick 6/9
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/9
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 6/9
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Scott Damon 6/8
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/7
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 mark lipchick 6/7
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall 6/7
14 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Tim Broderick 6/7
7 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Conner Mowery 6/7
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette 6/7
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow 6/7
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/3
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Damon 6/3
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick 6/3
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 6/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/3
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/3
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women Leslie Thomas 6/3
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 6/2
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/2
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Dawnetta Rios 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Max Rink 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Tim Christie 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Jagger Traylor 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Billy Ramsey 6/1
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Co-ed Virginia Xing 6/1
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Sweet 6/1
43 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Damon 5/31
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Scott Damon 5/31
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/27
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/27
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/27
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch 5/27
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/27
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/27
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/27
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick 5/27
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/27
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Higgins 5/27
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange 5/27
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy phil randall 5/27
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 5/27
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow 5/27
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/27
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/27
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/27
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/27
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/27
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 5/27
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/27
21 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch 5/27
18 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Higgins 5/27
15 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson 5/27
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/27
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 5/27
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/27
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/27
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/27
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/27
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/27
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/27
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/27
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/27
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/27
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/27
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Jason Higgins 5/27
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/27
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth 5/25
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Boutette 5/25
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 Max Ritzow 5/25
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/25
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/25
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/25
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 phil randall 5/25
80 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Tim Broderick 5/25
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Max Ritzow 5/24
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 5/24
2 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/24
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 5/24
60 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Scott Damon 5/24
49 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/24
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/24
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kate Lange 5/20
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/20
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall 5/20
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Virginia Xing 5/20
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson 5/20
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/20
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/20
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/20
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/20
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/20
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick 5/20
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/20
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 5/20
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 5/20
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series Tandem Kate Lange 5/20
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/20
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/20
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/20
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/20
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/20
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/20
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/20
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/20
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/20
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Tandem Kate Lange 5/20
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall 5/20
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 5/20
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange 5/20
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow 5/20
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/20
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/20
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/20
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/20
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/20
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 5/20
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/20
19 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch 5/20
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson 5/20
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/20
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 5/20
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/20
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/20
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 5/19
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Charles Hall 5/19
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Joseph Sibilia-Young 5/18
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 5/18
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/18
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ phil randall 5/18
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Easton Spring 5/18
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Rowan Boutette 5/18
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Max Ritzow 5/18
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/17
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk 5/17
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined mark lipchick 5/17
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/17
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/17
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker 5/17
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined phil randall 5/17
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined James Funch 5/17
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/17
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk 5/17
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 mark lipchick 5/17
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Paul Brown 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Eric Selker 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ phil randall 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ James Funch 5/17
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/13
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall 5/13
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 5/13
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/13
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/13
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch 5/13
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/13
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/13
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/13
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick 5/13
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/13
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 5/13
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/13
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall 5/13
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow 5/13
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/13
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/13
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/13
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/13
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/13
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/13
17 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch 5/13
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson 5/13
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/13
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 5/13
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/13
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/13
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange 5/13
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/13
9 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/13
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/13
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/13
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/13
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/13
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/13
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/13
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Max Ritzow 5/10
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/10
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth 5/10
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 Conner Mowery 5/10
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/6
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall 5/6
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster 5/6
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 5/6
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/6
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch 5/6
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/6
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/6
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker 5/6
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick 5/6
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/6
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 5/6
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 5/6
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 5/6
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy phil randall 5/6
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Kirk Lange 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow 5/6
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/6
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/6
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/6
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/6
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ phil randall 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/6
15 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 James Funch 5/6
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 5/6
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Sean Wilson 5/6
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/6
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Paul Brown 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/6
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy phil randall 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 5/6
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/6
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/6
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/6
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Eric Selker 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 5/6
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/6
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Kirk Lange 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 5/6
4 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Max Ritzow 5/4-18
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Max Ritzow 5/4
85 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Scott Damon 5/3
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Scott Damon 5/3
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 19-39 Leslie Thomas 5/3
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 70+ Richard Hughes 5/3
8 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Jagger Traylor 5/3
6 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Dondi Russell 5/3
3 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 steve lamper 5/3
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Paul Brown 5/3
59 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 4/29
63 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Robin Forster 4/29
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Thomas 4/29
64 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tyler Pearson 4/29
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kirk Lange 4/29
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 4/29
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 4/29
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 4/29
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/29
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Damon 4/29
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined phil randall 4/29
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined mark lipchick 4/29
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/29
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch 4/29
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Stuart Pearson 4/29
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sean Wilson 4/29
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 4/29
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 4/29
7 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 4/29
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 4/29
4 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Leslie Thomas 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Tyler Pearson 4/29
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Kirk Lange 4/29
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 4/29
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 4/29
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/29
11 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 4/29
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ phil randall 4/29
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 4/29
10 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 James Funch 4/29
9 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 4/29
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Sean Wilson 4/29
6 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 4/29
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Paul Brown 4/29
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Damon 4/28
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Scott Damon 4/28
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/27
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/27
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 4/27
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 4/27
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/26
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/26
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 4/26
4 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Virginia Xing 4/26
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/26
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/26
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Mark Brauner 4/26
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Scott Damon 4/26
17 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Dirk Siverts 4/26
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Paul Brown 4/26
8 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 scean Wilson 4/26
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Scott Damon 4/21
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 4/12
38 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Dirk Siverts 4/12
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown 4/10
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Scott Damon 4/10
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Women Bridget Hildreth 4/6
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 4/6
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/6
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 phil randall 4/6
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Virginia Xing 4/6
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Tim Broderick 4/6
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/6
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow 4/6
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette 4/6
30 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 4/5
40 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 4/5
27 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Paul Brown 4/5
8 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Men Mark Newsome 4/5
12 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Doug Spencer 4/5
10 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown 4/5
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/5
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Max Ritzow 4/5
3 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette 4/5
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/5
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette 4/5
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow 4/5
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/5
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 Rowan Boutette 4/5
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Max Ritzow 4/5
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 3/30
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 3/29
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ James Funch 3/23
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Bruce Burke 3/23
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 3/23
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Ken Rodgers 3/23
11 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Virginia Xing 3/23
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Max Ritzow 3/23
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ mark lipchick 3/23
30 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Tim Broderick 3/23
27 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Doug Spencer 3/23
25 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dondi Russell 3/23
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ steve lamper 3/23
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Paul Brown 3/23
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Scott Damon 3/9
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott Damon 3/2-16
12 Dirty Circles Junior Max Ritzow 3/2-16
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Max Ritzow 3/2
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 3/1
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Damon 2/23
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 2/23
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 2/23
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Spencer 2/23
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Brown 2/23
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Doug Spencer 2/23
21 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Paul Brown 2/23
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 2/23
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 2/23
24 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Scott Damon 2/23