Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
19 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Conner Mowery 11/29
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Stuart Pearson 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Max Ritzow 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/29
25 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/29
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts 11/29
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 11/29
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford 11/29
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/29
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/29
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Sean Broderick 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series Category A Men Max Ritzow 11/29
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/29
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 11/29
9 Psycho Cross Series Men B Conner Mowery 11/28
1 Psycho Cross Series Men A Max Ritzow 11/28
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/28
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/28
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/28
14 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/28
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/28
9 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts 11/28
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 11/28
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford 11/28
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/22
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/22
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 11/22
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/22
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/21
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/21
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/21
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/21
22 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/21
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/21
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/21
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/21
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/21
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/21
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Alan Ott 11/21
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/21
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/15
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/15
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/15
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/15
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/15
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Easton Spring 11/15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/15
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/15
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Alan Ott 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/15
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/14
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/8
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/8
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/8
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/8
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/8
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/8
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/8
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/8
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/8
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Alan Ott 11/8
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 11/7
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/7
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Men B 35+ Tom Spofford 11/7
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/7
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Junior Men Easton Spring 11/7
2 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/7
1 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/7
4 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/7
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 11/1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 11/1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 11/1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Ott 11/1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 11/1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Conner Mowery 11/1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Max Ritzow 11/1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 11/1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette 11/1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery 11/1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 11/1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Max Ritzow 10/31
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kate Lange 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/31
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/31
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 10/31
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/31
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 10/31
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/31
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/31
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Easton Spring 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/31
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/31
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/31
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/31
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Alan Ott 10/31
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/31
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kirk Lange 10/31
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/25
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 10/25
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 10/25
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 10/25
4 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 Conner Mowery 10/25
3 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/25
2 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/25
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ C Tom Spofford 10/25
3 Washougal CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/24
1 Washougal CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/24
12 Washougal CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/24
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/18
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/18
10 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/18
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men Easton Spring 10/18
4 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/18
3 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/18
19 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Alan Ott 10/18
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/18
23 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Tom Spofford 10/17
14 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/17
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/17
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/17
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/17
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Max Ritzow 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/11
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 10/11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/11
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 10/11
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/11
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Easton Spring 10/11
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/11
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/11
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/11
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/11
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 10/10
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/10
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/10
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Conner Mowery 10/10
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/10
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/10
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/10
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 10/10
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dirk Siverts 10/10
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/10
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/10
5 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Junior Men Easton Spring 10/6
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Stuart Pearson 10/4
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 10/4
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/4
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/4
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 10/4
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 10/4
3 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Robert Smith-Gillespie 10/4
26 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Zane Globus-OHarra 10/3
18 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Easton Spring 10/3
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Rowan Boutette 10/3
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men Max Ritzow 10/3
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 10/3
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 10/3
11 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 10/3
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 10/3
4 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/3
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/3
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/3
7 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Alan Ott 10/3
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ B Brice Gary 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/30
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Spencer Sorenson 9/30
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women B/C Kate Lange 9/29
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women B/C Jessica Frink 9/29
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/29
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/29
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/29
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Stuart Pearson 9/29
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Bill Fields 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow 9/29
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Alan Ott 9/29
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing 9/29
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Ian Kargel 9/29
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Will Baldwin 9/29
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Steven Savich 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Thomas Smith 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 9/29
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Gillespie 9/29
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith 9/29
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/29
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/29
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/29
21 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kirk Lange 9/29
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Tom Spofford 9/29
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Spencer Sorenson 9/29
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery 9/29
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Stuart Pearson 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Rowan Boutette 9/29
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/29
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/29
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Ian Kargel 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Will Baldwin 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Spencer Sorenson 9/29
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Rowan Boutette 9/29
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 9/27
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/27
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/27
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/27
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/27
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 9/26
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/26
6 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/26
1 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/26
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/26
2 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/26
9 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/26
7 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/26
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 9/23
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Easton Spring 9/22
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Men Easton Spring 9/22
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/22
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/22
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/22
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Conner Mowery 9/22
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/22
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/22
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/22
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/22
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/20
1 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/20
8 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/20
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/20
15 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Easton Spring 9/19
13 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/19
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Conner Mowery 9/19
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/19
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Virginia Xing 9/19
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 9/19
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 9/19
1 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/19
5 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/19
2 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/19
7 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/19
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/19
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 9/19
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/15
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 9/15
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/15
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/15
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/15
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B/C Kate Lange 9/15
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Will Baldwin 9/15
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford 9/15
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Rowan Boutette 9/15
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/15
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/15
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/15
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/15
15 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/13
8 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Easton Spring 9/13
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/13
7 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Rowan Boutette 9/13
3 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 9/13
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/13
2 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/13
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/13
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/13
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing 9/13
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 Zane Globus-OHarra 9/13
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 10-12 Sean Broderick 9/13
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/13
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dirk Siverts 9/13
2 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 9/13
16 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 9/12
64 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 9/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Ed Zulyevic 9/12
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 9/12
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/12
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/12
3 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/12
17 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/12
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/12
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 9/12
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ed Zulyevic 9/12
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke 9/12
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Conner Mowery 9/12
1 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/12
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/8
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 9/8
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/8
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/8
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Bill Fields 9/8
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/8
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 9/8
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/8
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/8
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith 9/8
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/8
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/8
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/8
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Steven Savich 9/8
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra 9/8
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kirk Lange 9/8
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Easton Spring 9/5
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 9/5
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 Max Ritzow 9/5
9 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Women 35+ B Virginia Xing 9/5
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category B Brice Gary 9/5
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Easton Spring 9/5
3 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Conner Mowery 9/5
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Junior Men Max Ritzow 9/5
5 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/5
1 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/5
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Thomas Smith 9/5
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/5
6 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/5
40 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Brice Gary 9/5
25 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category C Joseph Sibilia-Young 9/5
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/2
4 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Easton Spring 9/1-10/6
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 9/1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 9/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 9/1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Alan Ott 9/1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 9/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Steven Savich 9/1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B/C Jessica Fink 9/1
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/1
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/1
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 9/1
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra 9/1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Ken Rodgers 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/30
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open Thomas Smith 8/30
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith 8/30
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/30
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/30
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Virginia Xing 8/30
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men (12-18) Easton Spring 8/30
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/26
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Max Ritzow 8/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 8/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 8/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 8/25
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kirk Lange 8/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Conner Mowery 8/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Virginia Xing 8/25
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 8/25
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 8/25
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 8/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith 8/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/25
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Steven Savich 8/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 8/25
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Thomas Smith 8/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 8/25
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zane Globus-OHarra 8/25
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kirk Lange 8/25
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford 8/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 8/25
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 8/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 8/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Thomas Smith 8/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Steven Savich 8/25
53 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Bill Fields 8/23
94 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Jason Ford 8/23
91 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Max Rink 8/23
79 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 8/23
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/23
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/23
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/23
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/23
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/23
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/23
20 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/23
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/23
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/23
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/22
30 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/22
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/22
25 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/22
9 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/22
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/22
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/22
25 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/22
71 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Bill Fields 8/21
104 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Max Rink 8/21
101 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 8/21
100 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Jason Ford 8/21
27 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/21-23
26 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/21-23
9 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/21-23
7 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 8/21
30 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Max Rink 8/21
29 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 8/21
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/19
29 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Virginia Xing 8/18
26 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Billy Ramsey 8/18
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Thomas Smith 8/18
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/18
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Phil Randall 8/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Ken Rodgers 8/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 1 Conner Mowery 8/18
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Ken Rodgers 8/18
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Phil Randall 8/18
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Brice Gary 8/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Order of Finish Race 2 Max Ritzow 8/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Max Ritzow 8/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 8/18
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Phil Randall 8/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 8/18
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Spofford 8/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Stuart Pearson 8/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Conner Mowery 8/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Virginia Xing 8/18
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 8/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/18
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Billy Ramsey 8/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Thomas Smith 8/18
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 8/11
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/11
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/11
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 8/11
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/11
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Clydesdale 200+ Thomas Smith 8/8
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/8
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 Phil Randall 8/8
2 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 Alan Ott 8/8
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/4
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/4
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/4
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 8/4
21 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 8/2
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/28
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/28
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/28
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/28
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/28
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 7/28
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/28
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 7/28
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/28
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 7/28
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/28
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/28
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/28
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/28
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Thomas Smith 7/27
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/27
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Virginia Xing 7/27
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 7/21
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/21
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/21
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/21
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro 7/21
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/21
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/21
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Virginia Xing 7/21
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/20
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 7/14
28 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/14
23 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ken Rodgers 7/14
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro 7/14
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/14
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/14
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/14
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/13
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 7/13
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/7
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brice Gary 7/7
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Ritzow 7/7
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Bill Fields 7/7
26 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/7
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro 7/7
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/7
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/7
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 7/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Easton Spring 7/6
5 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 6/30
2 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/30
3 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 6/30
4 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Men 5 Ed Zulyevic 6/30
5 Twilight TT Series: June Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 6/30
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 6/30
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 6/30
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/30
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/30
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 6/30
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 6/30
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/30
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 6/30
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Easton Spring 6/29
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/28
5 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/28
4 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Alan Ott 6/28
4 Pickett's Charge Expert Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Boutette 6/28
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 6/23
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 6/23
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/23
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 6/23
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 6/23
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 6/23
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/23
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 6/23
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Easton Spring 6/22
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 6/16
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/16
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/16
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 6/16
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 6/16
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 6/16
2 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Ed Zulyevic 6/16
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/16
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/16
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 6/16
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 6/16
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 6/16
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Easton Spring 6/15
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Easton Spring 6/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/15
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Max Ritzow 6/14
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/13
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 6/9
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/9
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/9
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 6/9
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 6/9
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/9
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/9
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 6/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/8
6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/6
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/6
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Max Ritzow 6/6
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/2
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/2
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 6/2
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 6/2
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/2
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/2
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 6/2
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 6/2
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Ken Rodgers 6/1
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men U18 Kirk Lange 5/31
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 70+ Bruce Burke 5/31
13 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 50-59 Jeffrey Sprague 5/31
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 40-49 Paul Brown 5/31
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Men 40-49 Richard Sweet 5/31
8 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-69 James Funch 5/31
31 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/31
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Bill Fields 5/31
33 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Chad Everson 5/31
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Conner Mowery 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Junior Max Ritzow 5/26
9 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/26
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/26
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/26
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/26
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 5/26
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 5/26
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 5 Paul Brown 5/26
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Max Rink 5/26
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Jayson Higgins 5/26
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Bill Fields 5/26
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/26
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 5/26
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Broderick 5/26
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 5/26
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/26
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/26
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/26
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Paul Brown 5/26
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 5/26
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 5/26
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/26
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/26
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/26
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Easton Spring 5/25
19 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/24
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Phil Randall 5/24
14 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Alan Ott 5/24
6 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/24
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/24
46 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Paul Brown 5/24
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Bill Fields 5/24
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/24
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Bill Fields 5/24
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Paul Brown 5/24
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome 5/24
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke 5/24
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Conner Mowery 5/23
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Max Ritzow 5/23
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/19
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins 5/19
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Fields 5/19
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 5/19
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/19
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/19
5 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/19
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins 5/19
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Bill Fields 5/19
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 5/19
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/19
1 Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/19
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Easton Spring 5/18
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Easton Spring 5/18
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery 5/12
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/12
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/12
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jayson Higgins 5/12
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Fields 5/12
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Steven Savich 5/12
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/12
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/12
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/12
2 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery 5/12
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/12
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/12
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Jayson Higgins 5/12
1 Twilight TT Series Eddy Bill Fields 5/12
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Savich 5/12
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/12
4 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/12
1 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/12
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/9
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/9
19 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Phil Randall 5/9
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Conner Mowery 5/5
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/5
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/5
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chad Everson 5/5
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome 5/5
36 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 5/5
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Billy Ramsey 5/5
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Funch 5/5
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/5
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/5
3 Twilight TT Series Junior Conner Mowery 5/5
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Max Ritzow 5/5
6 Twilight TT Series Eddy Max Rink 5/5
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chad Everson 5/5
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome 5/5
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Bruce Burke 5/5
7 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 5/5
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ James Funch 5/5
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/5
2 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/5
5 Coast Hills Classic Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith 5/3
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/3
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/3
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Conner Mowery 5/2
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Max Ritzow 5/2
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Mark Newsome 4/27
6 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/26
4 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Easton Spring 4/26
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mark Newsome 4/20
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Conner Mowery 4/19
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Max Ritzow 4/19
9 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 4/12
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/12
1 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/12
11 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Phil Randall 4/12
15 Mudslinger Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman 4/12
10 Mudslinger Junior Men 14-18 Zane Globus-OHarra 4/12
5 Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Tommy Smith 4/12
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Brice Gary 4/11
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Max Ritzow 4/11
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 3/29
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cassidy Bigsby 3/29
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Max Ritzow 3/28
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby 3/28
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Bill Fields 3/22
3 Cherry Pie Men 4 Max Ritzow 3/22
35 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Ian Kargel 3/22
28 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Remiro 3/22
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Cassidy Bigsby 3/22
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 Conner Mowery 3/22
2 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Dennis Sibilia-Young 3/22
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick 3/1-15
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Lipchick 3/1
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 2/22
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Lipchick 2/22
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 2/22
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 2/22
36 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach 2/22
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Mark Lipchick 2/22
13 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Dennis Sibilia-Young 2/22
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers 2/22