Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/4
3 Psycho Cross Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/27
1 Psycho Cross Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/27
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 11/19
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/19
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/19
28 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 50+ Thomas Smith 11/19
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/19
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/19
11 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 11/19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/13
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/13
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 11/13
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Rowan Boutette 11/13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/13
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/12
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/12
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/12
4 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0 Jesse Newman 11/12
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow 11/12
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Women Category 5 Kate Lange 11/12
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Jesse Newman 11/12
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Conner Mowery 11/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/6
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/6
16 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ Phil Randall 11/5
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/5
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/5
6 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 11/5
3 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/5
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 10/30
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Virginia Xing 10/30
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Conner Mowery 10/30
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/30
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/30
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/30
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/30
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/30
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Tom Spofford 10/30
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 10/29
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Rowan Boutette 10/29
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Conner Mowery 10/29
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/29
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/29
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/29
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/29
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/29
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Tom Spofford 10/29
5 Psycho Cross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 10/23
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Will Baldwin 10/23
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Sean Broderick 10/23
8 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 3 Stuart Pearson 10/23
2 Psycho Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/23
1 Psycho Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/23
7 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/23
3 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/23
29 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 10/22
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/22
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/22
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/22
15 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/22
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Easton Spring 10/15
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Easton Spring 10/15
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/15
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 10/9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/9
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/8
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 10/8
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Spencer Sorenson 10/8
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/8
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Ott 10/8
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/8
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/8
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/8
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 10/1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/1
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/1
43 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 10/1
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/1
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Phil Randall 10/1
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Alan Ott 10/1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/1
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 9/28
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Easton Spring 9/28
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Spencer Sorenson 9/27
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Rowan Boutette 9/27
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Stuart Pearson 9/27
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 3 Micah Sardell 9/27
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/27
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/27
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/27
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 40+ Alan Ott 9/27
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 9/27
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Thomas Smith 9/27
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/27
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/27
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/27
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/27
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/27
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Junior Sean Broderick 9/27
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 40+ Alan Ott 9/27
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/27
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/25
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/25
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/25
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/25
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/25
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Alexander Hongo 9/24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/24
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/24
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/24
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Rowan Boutette 9/24
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/24
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/24
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/24
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/24
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/24
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/24
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 70+ Bruce Burke 9/24
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Men 50-59 Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/24
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 9/21
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Easton Spring 9/21
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/20
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Thomas Smith 9/20
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Tim Broderick 9/20
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/20
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/20
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ Alan Ott 9/20
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Sean Broderick 9/20
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/20
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/20
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/20
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Ian Shreve 9/20
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Spencer Sorenson 9/20
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 9/20
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Rowan Boutette 9/20
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Micah Sardell 9/20
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Max Ritzow 9/20
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/18
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 Virginia Xing 9/17
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/17
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/17
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Rowan Boutette 9/17
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/17
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/17
48 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/17
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/17
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Phil Randall 9/17
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/17
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/17
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/17
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/17
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 9/14
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 9/13
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/13
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/13
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Thomas Smith 9/13
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/13
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/13
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Will Baldwin 9/13
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Sean Broderick 9/13
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/13
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/13
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/13
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 9/13
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Rowan Boutette 9/13
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Max Ritzow 9/13
17 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/11
14 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/11
2 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/11
1 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/11
1 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Junior Men Jesse Newman 9/10
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/10
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 4 Virginia Xing 9/10
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Sean Broderick 9/10
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Sean Broderick 9/10
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/10
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/10
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/10
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/10
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/10
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/10
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 60+ Men Ken Rodgers 9/7
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Ken Reynolds 9/7
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Junior Sean Broderick 9/6
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Ken Rodgers 9/6
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 40+ Alan Ott 9/6
9 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Spencer Sorenson 9/6
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 9/6
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 2 Max Ritzow 9/6
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 9/6
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/6
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/6
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/6
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/6
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow 9/3
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 4 Virginia Xing 9/3
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Elite Junior Men Rowan Boutette 9/3
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/3
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/3
46 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/3
43 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/3
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Alan Ott 9/3
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/3
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/3
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 8/31
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Tim Broderick 8/24
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/24
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 4 Stuart Pearson 8/24
12 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 3 Spencer Sorenson 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 3 Stuart Pearson 8/24
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Stuart Pearson 8/24
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Andrew Pearson 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Tyler Pearson 8/24
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Jesse Newman 8/24
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Junior Sean Broderick 8/24
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Tyler Pearson 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Andrew Pearson 8/24
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Sean Broderick 8/24
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Jesse Newman 8/24
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 8/24
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/24
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/24
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Spencer Sorenson 8/24
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 3 Stuart Pearson 8/24
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Stuart Pearson 8/17
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Sean Broderick 8/17
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Jesse Newman 8/17
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/17
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 8/17
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/17
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 4 Stuart Pearson 8/17
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Stuart Pearson 8/17
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 8/17
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 8/17
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Masters 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/17
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Andrew Pearson 8/17
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Tyler Pearson 8/17
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Jesse Newman 8/17
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Junior Sean Broderick 8/17
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Andrew Pearson 8/10
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Tyler Pearson 8/10
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Junior Sean Broderick 8/10
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Tim Broderick 8/10
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 8/10
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 4 Stuart Pearson 8/10
13 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Jason Ford 8/9
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/26
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/19
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/19
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/12
11 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Jason Ford 7/5
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow 7/5
20 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/2
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Phil Randall 7/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Men Jesse Newman 7/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman 7/2
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 7/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 Phil Randall 7/2
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 4 Peter Eschbach 6/28
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 4 Ed Zulyevic 6/28
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/28
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Women 40+ Robin Forster 6/28
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/28
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/28
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Eddy Conner Mowery 6/28
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Eddy Max Rink 6/28
10 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/26
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/26
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Phil Randall 6/26
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 70+ Bruce Burke 6/25
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 60-69 Jeffrey Sprague 6/25
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Tandem Jeff/Kate Lange/Lange 6/25
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 50-59 David Maeda 6/25
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Brice Gary 6/25
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 19-29 Kirk Lange 6/25
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 6/21
32 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Rink 6/21
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/21
18 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/21
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Ed Zulyevic 6/21
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Max Rink 6/21
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/21
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/21
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 6/14
26 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Rink 6/14
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/14
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/14
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/14
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 4 Peter Eschbach 6/14
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Max Rink 6/14
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/14
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/14
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/14
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Max Ritzow 6/12
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/11
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/11
3 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 Max Ritzow 6/11-12
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/11
30 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Rink 6/7
16 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/7
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/7
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/7
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Max Rink 6/7
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 6/7
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 6/7
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Max Ritzow 6/7
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 60-69 James Funch 6/5
34 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Max Rink 6/5
26 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 David Maeda 6/5
40 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Jason Ford 6/5
19 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Brice Gary 6/5
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Men 70+ Bruce Burke 6/5
97 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/4
114 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt 6/4
112 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 6/4
10 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 6/4
7 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Conner Mowery 6/4
2 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 6/4
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers 6/4
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Ken Rodgers 6/4
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt 6/4
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke 6/4
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Conner Mowery 6/4
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 Max Ritzow 6/4
33 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Rink 5/31
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Conner Mowery 5/31
20 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/31
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow 5/31
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Max Rink 5/31
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Eddy Conner Mowery 5/31
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/31
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Men 3 Max Ritzow 5/31
7 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/29
12 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Alan Ott 5/29
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Conner Mowery 5/28
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/24
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/14
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Phil Randall 5/14
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/7
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Phil Randall 5/7
11 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Conner Mowery 5/1
10 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Max Ritzow 5/1
5 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/1
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 4/30
98 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 70+ Bruce Burke 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 70-75 Bruce Burke 4/30
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Masters Men 70-75 Bruce Burke 4/30
5 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Max Ritzow 4/17
15 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Conner Mowery 4/17
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Bruce Burke 4/16
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 70-75 Bruce Burke 4/16
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Conner Mowery 4/9
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jon Frommelt 4/9
13 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Max Ritzow 4/9
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Jason Ford 4/9
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 4/9
4 Mudslinger Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/9
8 Mudslinger Expert Junior Men (14-18) Rowan Boutette 4/9
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Conner Mowery 4/2
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Conner Mowery 3/20
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Max Ritzow 3/20
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 3/20
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 Brice Gary 3/20
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Billy Ramsey 3/5
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 3/5
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Beginner Men Open 19+ Bruce Burke 3/5
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 2/21
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Ken Rodgers 2/21