Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
1 Psychocross Junior Women 9-10 Kiley Dodge 11/26
2 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/26
1 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Phil Randall 11/26
6 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/26
6 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Tom Spofford 11/26
5 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/26
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-10 Kiley Dodge 11/25
1 Psychocross Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/25
5 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/25
1 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Phil Randall 11/25
7 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/25
2 Psychocross Masters Men 3 35+ Brice Gary 11/25
6 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Tom Spofford 11/25
4 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/25
2 Psychocross Women 9-10 Kiley Dodge 11/25
1 Psychocross Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/25
4 Psychocross Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/25
1 Psychocross Men 60+ Phil Randall 11/25
7 Psychocross Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/25
2 Psychocross Men 3 35+ Brice Gary 11/25
6 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Tom Spofford 11/25
4 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/25
9 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/19
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Phil Randall 11/19
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 11/18
4 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/18
1 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Phil Randall 11/18
6 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/18
5 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Tom Spofford 11/18
2 Psychocross Masters Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/18
4 Psychocross Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/18
1 Psychocross Men 60+ Phil Randall 11/18
6 Psychocross Men 50+ Tim Broderick 11/18
5 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Tom Spofford 11/18
2 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/12
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/12
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 11/11
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/11
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 11/11
16 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/11
9 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/5
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 11/5
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 60+ Phil Randall 11/5
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 11/4
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 11/4
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women Kiley Dodge 11/4
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Jesse Newman 11/4
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 11/4
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/4
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 60+ Phil Randall 11/4
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Peter Eschbach 11/4
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ Thomas Smith 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/29
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/29
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/29
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Phil Randall 10/29
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 10/28
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/28
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Tom Spofford 10/28
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Phil Randall 10/28
18 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/22
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 Daegan Hofeld 10/22
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Daegan Hofeld 10/22
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/22
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/22
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/22
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Phil Randall 10/22
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/21
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Phil Randall 10/21
1 Psychocross Junior Men 9-10 Daegan Hofeld 10/21
1 Psychocross Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/21
1 Psychocross Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/21
7 Psychocross Men 50+ Peter Eschbach 10/21
4 Psychocross Men 50+ Tim Broderick 10/21
2 Psychocross Men 4 35+ Thomas Smith 10/21
2 Psychocross Men 4 Tom Spofford 10/21
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/15
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/15
20 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/14
16 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 10/8
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 10/8
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/8
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/8
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 10/7
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 5 Robert Smith-Gillespie 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 10/7
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Phil Randall 10/7
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 9/30
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/30
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/30
22 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/30
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/30
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/30
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Phil Randall 9/30
28 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/30
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ Tom Spofford 9/26
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ Tim Broderick 9/26
5 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Kate Lange 9/26
11 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Brauner 9/26
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/26
8 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 9/26
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Phil Randall 9/26
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/24
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/23
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/23
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/23
3 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women Kiley Dodge 9/19
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 40+ Tim Broderick 9/19
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Mark Brauner 9/19
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/19
16 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 9/19
14 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/19
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith 9/19
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 9 Kiley Dodge 9/16
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/16
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/16
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/16
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/16
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/16
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 9/12
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Tom Spofford 9/12
8 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Tim Broderick 9/12
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Brice Gary 9/12
13 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Ken Rodgers 9/12
9 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/12
3 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women Kiley Dodge 9/12
1 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 17-18 Jesse Newman 9/10
23 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 Fletcher Westrick 9/10
46 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Fletcher Westrick 9/10
41 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jesse Newman 9/10
42 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/9
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/9
11 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/9
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/9
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Tim Broderick 9/2
6 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/2
11 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/2
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) Thomas Smith 8/26
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 8/1
3 Sasquatch Duro Men 70+ Bruce Burke 7/29
15 Sasquatch Duro Men 50-59 Tim Christie 7/29
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/25
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/18
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 7/11
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 7/11
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/20
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/13
34 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt 6/11
27 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt 6/11
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 70-75 Robert Zumwalt 6/11
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Tim Broderick 6/6
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/30
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60 Plus Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/30
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/30
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Phil Randall 5/28
20 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/28
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/28
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Phil Randall 5/28
20 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/28
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/23
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/23
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 70+ Bruce Burke 5/21
15 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/16
18 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kate/Jeff Lange 5/16
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/16
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Tandem Kate/Jeff Lange 5/16
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/13
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 5/9
27 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/9
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/9
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach 5/9
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/9
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/9
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman 5/7
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/7
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/7
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/2
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/2
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/2-30
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/2-30
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/2
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ken Rodgers 5/2
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 5/2
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 5/2
15 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 4/30
144 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt 4/29
58 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 4/29
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt 4/29
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 70+ Robert Zumwalt 4/29
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 4/29
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Jesse Newman 4/15
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Phil Randall 4/15
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/15
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 4/15
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Phil Randall 4/15
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 4/15
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 4/15
6 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Zumwalt 4/9
3 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Men 70-75 Robert Zumwalt 4/9
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Max Ritzow 3/19