Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing

Event Category Name Date
5 Psychocross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 12/9
7 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/9
3 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 12/9
12 Psychocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith 12/9
8 Psychocross Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 12/9
16 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Tom Spofford 12/9
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/9
4 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 12/9
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 12/9
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 3 Stuart Pearson 12/9
4 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/1
3 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 12/1
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 12/1
7 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Men 3 Stuart Pearson 12/1
5 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 12/1
3 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 12/1
2 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 12/1
13 Psychocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith 12/1
15 Psychocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith 11/25
8 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/25
5 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 11/25
4 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 11/25
8 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/25
5 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 11/25
4 Psychocross: Series Results Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 11/25
7 Psychocross: Series Results Men 3 Stuart Pearson 11/25
12 Psychocross Men 4/5 Thomas Smith 11/24
6 Psychocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 11/24
6 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 11/24
5 Psychocross Masters Men 50+ Tom Spofford 11/24
7 Psychocross Men 3 Stuart Pearson 11/24
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 11/10
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Max McBride 11/4
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Max McBride 11/3
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Tom Spofford 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Max McBride 10/28
19 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/27
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 10/20
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 10/14
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Max McBride 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Kiley Dodge 10/14
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Max McBride 10/7
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/29
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/29
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/29
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/29
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/25
10 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Jeff Reynolds 9/25
8 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 9/25
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tom Spofford 9/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Thomas Smith 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 9-12 Kiley Dodge 9/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9-12 Corbin Dodge 9/25
4 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/25
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 9/25
8 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tom Spofford 9/25
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Thomas Smith 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson 9/25
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/22
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Kiley Dodge 9/22
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/22
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/22
3 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/18
9 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 4/5 Jeff Reynolds 9/18
10 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/18
7 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/18
6 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 9/18
10 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Thomas Smith 9/18
9 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tom Spofford 9/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson 9/18
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/18
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Brice Gary 9/18
8 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tom Spofford 9/18
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Thomas Smith 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 9-12 Kiley Dodge 9/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9-12 Corbin Dodge 9/18
4 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/18
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 9-12 Kiley Dodge 9/11
3 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9-12 Corbin Dodge 9/11
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jeff Reynolds 9/11
6 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/11
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Dennis Sibilia-Young 9/11
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 60+ Ken Rodgers 9/11
7 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Thomas Smith 9/11
5 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson 9/11
3 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/11
5 Corn Cross Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/9
5 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 Kiley Dodge 9/9
12 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Kiley Dodge 9/9
10 Corn Cross Men 5 Easton Spring 9/9
7 Corn Cross Masters 60+ Robert Smith-Gillespie 9/9
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/8
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/8
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 9-12 Kiley Dodge 9/4
6 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Men 9-12 Corbin Dodge 9/4
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jeff Reynolds 9/4
4 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tom Spofford 9/4
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Stuart Pearson 9/4
4 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/4
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Gabe Graves 9/1
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 Thomas Smith 9/1
16 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/28
3 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 8/28
16 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 8/7
3 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 8/7
2 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 8/7
15 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/31
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 7/31
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Gabe Graves 7/31
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 7/31
13 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/24
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 7/24
6 Twilight Hill Climb Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/17
4 Twilight Hill Climb Men 4/5 Gabe Graves 7/10
6 Twilight Hill Climb Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 7/3
14 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Gabe Graves 6/26
11 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/26
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/26
11 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/26
1 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/26
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/23
11 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/19
1 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/19
10 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/19
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/17
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 6/17
8 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/12
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/10
40 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 6/9
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/9
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/9
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/9
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Stuart Pearson 6/5
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 6/5
111 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 6/3
86 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 6/3
84 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 6/3
68 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 6/3
57 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 ERIK MILLS 6/3
41 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Ed Zulyevic 6/3
9 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Billy Ramsey 6/2
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 15-24 Gabe Graves 6/2
17 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/29
3 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Tandem Stuart Pearson 5/29
36 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Thomas Smith 5/27
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 5/22
2 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/22
3 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/15
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/15
15 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 5/8
11 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 5/8
4 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/8
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/8
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Billy Ramsey 5/5
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Scott Hood 5/5
22 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 5/1
16 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 5/1
9 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 5/1
8 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach 5/1
5 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 ERIK MILLS 5/1
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 5/1
48 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 4/28
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 ERIK MILLS 4/28
46 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined ERIK MILLS 4/21
35 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ed Zulyevic 4/21
7 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 ERIK MILLS 4/21
5 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 Ed Zulyevic 4/21
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Kiley Dodge 4/15
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 3/11
32 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Peter Eschbach 3/11
155 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach 3/11
32 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Peter Eschbach 3/11