2009 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:08 PM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1203
2 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 1202
3 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1154
4 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 1149
5 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1139
6 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 1126
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 1092
8 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1073
9 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1047
10 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 1028
11 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 1015
12 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 1000
13 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 994
14 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 991
15 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 985
16 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 984
17 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 973
18 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 961
19 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 941
20 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 937
21 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 926
22 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 900
23 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 885
24 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 865
25 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com 855
26 Mark Krause Land Shark 843
27 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 841
28 Bobby Sweeting Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 838
29 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 833
30 Sean Passage 1 Error 828
31 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 817
32 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 807
33 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 804
34 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 801
35 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 793
36 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 790
37 Mark Hibbard 789
38 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 787
39 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 786
40 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 783
41 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 778
42 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 776
43 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 773
44 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 769
45 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 767
46 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 766
47 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 766
48 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 752
49 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 751
50 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 750
51 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 749
52 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz, Shimano, WTB, Chris King 738
53 Carl Decker Giant MTB 734
54 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 726
55 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling 724
56 chad swanson Team S+M 717
57 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 715
58 David Roth signal cycles 710
59 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 706
60 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 700
61 Joshua Berry BODE 699
62 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 687
63 Richard Hogan Land Shark 677
64 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 663
65 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 661
66 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 656
67 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 652
68 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 633
69 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 632
70 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 631
71 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 619
72 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 614
73 Brett Luelling 599
74 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 596
75 Sean Babcock Team S+M 593
76 Adam Craig Giant MTB 575
77 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 572
78 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 570
79 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 563
80 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road) 563
81 Jason Moeschler WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 563
82 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 562
83 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com 560
84 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 557
85 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 555
86 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 555
87 John Browning Cyclepath Racing 553
88 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles 550
89 Geoffrey Huber Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes 546
90 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 544
91 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 542
92 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 534
93 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 533
94 Evan Hepner Contender Bicycles 531
95 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 530
96 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 528
97 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 524
98 Cary Miller Team S+M 522
99 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 519
100 Jacob Rathe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 518
101 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 517
102 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 512
103 Neal Bibler Team S+M 506
104 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 505
105 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 503
106 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 502
107 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 502
108 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 501
109 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 500
110 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 493
111 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 488
112 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 485
113 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 485
114 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 485
115 shawn howard W.A.R. 485
116 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 482
117 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 481
118 James Adamson Team Motordome 481
119 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 479
120 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 478
121 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing 476
122 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 475
123 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 474
124 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 473
125 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 473
126 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 468
127 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 466
128 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 466
129 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 464
130 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 462
131 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 460
132 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 455
133 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 453
134 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 452
135 John Leonard Rapha Racing 451
136 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 449
137 Brian Abers Bike Central 448
138 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 441
139 Steven R Holland United Finance 436
140 Tommy Tuite Yard Dawgs Book Club 436
141 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 435
142 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 431
143 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 431
144 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 427
145 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 426
146 Wes Stephens SLOCUM Rebound Racing 424
147 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 417
148 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 416
149 Patrick Marzullo 409
150 Roger Worthington Labor Power 405
151 Jason Peters 400
152 Randy Word Word-RCB 397
153 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 395
154 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 393
155 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 392
156 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 383
157 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 369
158 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 353
159 John Slawta Land Shark 350
160 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 344
161 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 337
162 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 300
162 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP 300
162 Jared Hobbs Fluidride/Evil 300
165 Matthew Wolpert 299
166 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 298
166 Per Bjesse BRIHOP 298
168 Nathan Riddle Arrow Racing 297
169 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant 296
169 Daryl Hemenway Portland Velo 296
171 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 295
172 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 294
172 Mike West Maverick 294
174 kevin mansker 293
174 Myles Rockwell 293
176 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 292
177 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 291
177 Sam Koerber Gary Fisher 29er Crew/ River City Bicycles 291
179 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 290
179 Taylor Kneuven 290
181 Bear Perrin Pistis 289
181 James Norman GSC United 289
183 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
184 Ian Brown River City Bicycles 287
184 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
186 Joel Armstrong 286
186 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
188 James Williams SoBe/Cannondale 285
188 Tom Slovak 285
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 284
191 Michael Gallagher C3 Athetes Serving Athletes 283
191 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 283
193 brant ness Nastro 282
193 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
195 Jesse Jackson River City Bicycles 281
195 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 281
197 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 280
198 Tyler Morland AVID 279
198 Joshua Ryan Bulldog Tout Noir 279
198 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 279
201 Greg Herbold 278
201 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 278
203 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB 277
203 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
203 Max Lohmeyer OTE/Intense/DT/Magura 277
206 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 276
206 Brian Happ 276
208 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 275
208 Gordie Cumming bicycleattorney.com 275
210 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 274
211 Alex Dreyer East Point Track Club 272
212 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 271
212 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 271
214 Stephen Gann Land Shark 270
214 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 270
214 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
214 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 270
218 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 269
218 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 269
218 George Carder Team Beer 269
221 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 268
222 Jack Lindquist Incycle 267
223 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 266
223 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 266
223 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 266
226 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 265
226 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing 265
226 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 265
229 Chuck Gibson Felt Bicycles 264
229 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 264
231 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 263
231 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 263
231 William Santana East Point Track Club 263
234 Steve Larsen GS Forza Velo-Bend 262
234 Adam Artner 1 Error 262
236 David DeRoche Land Shark 261
236 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 261
236 Mick Walsh ZteaM 261
239 Peter Drach 260
239 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 260
239 Paul Kronser SLO Nexus Gym One 260
242 James Jonke Tireless Velo 259
242 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 259
242 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 259
242 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 259
242 Jay Brown Portland Velo 259
247 James Thiele Team Rose City 258
247 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 258
247 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 258
250 Kyle Ferrell Garage Racing 257
250 Mark Duff Veloforma 257
252 Kevin Donovan Lactic Acid Cycling 256
252 Zach Gilmour 256
252 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 256
255 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 255
255 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 255
255 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 255
255 Alex Lightman Word-RCB 255
259 Cameron Duff Word-RCB 254
259 Gant Enderle Cyclepath Racing 254
261 Glen Gann Land Shark 253
261 Randy Nickerson Kraynkk's 253
261 luke pennington Team S+M 253
264 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 252
264 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 252
266 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 251
266 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 251
266 Todd Fawcett 251
266 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 251
270 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 250
270 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 250
272 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin House of Pain 249
273 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
273 Rob Hausner Beaverton Bicycle Club 248
275 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 247
275 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 247
277 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 246
277 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 246
277 Adam McGrath Thule/Van Dessel 246
280 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
280 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 245
280 Scott Bradway Team S+M 245
283 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 244
283 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 244
283 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 244
283 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 244
287 Brent Casady Existential Velo 243
287 David Zimbelman ZteaM 243
287 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 243
290 Jeremy Warnicke 242
290 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 242
290 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 242
290 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 242
294 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 241
294 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 241
294 Marco Rullo 241
294 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 241
298 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 240
299 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 239
299 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 239
301 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 238
301 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 238
301 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 238
301 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 238
301 Jay Reeck 238
306 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 237
306 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 237
306 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 237
309 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 236
309 Kevin Brown OSU Cycling Club 236
311 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
311 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 235
311 Tyler Green River City Bicycles 235
311 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 235
311 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 235
316 Matthew Slater ZteaM 234
316 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 234
316 David Van Orsdel Above Category Racing 234
316 Ian Rogers 234
320 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 233
320 Colin Mullane Land Shark 233
322 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 232
322 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 232
324 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 231
324 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 231
326 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
326 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 230
326 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 230
326 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 230
330 Ryan VanGorder Dart-noon/Turner/FSA/Crank Bros 229
330 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 229
330 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 229
330 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 229
334 Camille Hook BRIHOP 228
334 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 228
334 Joe Baratto Wines of Washington 228
337 Thomas Walker 227
337 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes 227
337 Mike Hone Lenovo 227
337 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 227
341 chris snyder bicycleattorney.com 226
341 James Buckroyd Bike Vigilantes 226
341 Michael Lirette 226
344 Clayton Charbonneau BRIHOP 225
344 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 225
344 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 225
347 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 224
347 Bruce Cole-Baker 224
347 Meg Mautner Bike Central 224
350 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
351 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 222
351 Daniel Felts Portland State University 222
351 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles 222
354 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 221
354 Aubrey Edwards Word-RCB 221
354 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 221
357 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 220
357 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 220
357 mike olson WebCyclery.com 220
360 Corey Rose Rose Pedals 219
360 Ron Magnus 219
360 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 219
363 Robert Dixon Word-RCB 218
363 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 218
363 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB 218
363 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 218
367 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 217
368 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 216
368 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 216
370 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 215
370 joe martin Veloce Racing 215
372 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
372 Ben Whitehead Filth and Fury 214
372 Geoff Casey Baron BIcycles 214
372 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 214
372 Andreas Vogel RadSprint 214
377 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing 213
377 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 213
379 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 212
379 Brad Gebhard 212
379 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 212
382 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 211
382 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 211
382 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 211
385 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 210
386 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 209
386 Tim Luther 209
386 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 209
389 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
389 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 208
389 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 208
389 John Grochau Rapha Racing 208
393 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 207
393 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 207
395 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 206
395 Jurgen Nebelung HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 206
397 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 205
398 Ryan Taylor Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 204
399 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 203
399 Marcello Napolitano 203
399 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 203
402 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 202
402 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 202
402 George Jones 202
405 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 201
405 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 201
405 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 201
408 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 200
408 Michael Phillips Strelka 200
410 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 199
410 Andrew Vosberg Scott's Cycle and Sports 199
412 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 198
412 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 198
412 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 198
412 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 198
416 Mark Pico 197
416 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 197
416 Shawn Ongers Lenovo/Kryki-Sports 197
419 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 196
419 John Hinke Cycle Sport 196
421 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 193
421 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 193
423 John Miller Zanconato Racing 192
424 Eric Romney Cynergy RAcing 190
425 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 189
426 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 188
427 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 186
427 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 186
429 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 185
430 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 184
431 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 183
432 jonathan McCoy 181
433 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 180
433 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 180
433 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 180
436 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 178
437 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 177
437 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 177
439 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 175
440 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 174
441 Brian Fawcett Pistis 173
441 Scott Pierce Pistis 173
441 Richard Bush Pistis 173
441 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 173
445 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 172
446 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 171
447 Cory Fawcett Pistis 169
447 John Raedeke Pistis 169
447 Tom Keller Pistis 169
450 Don Hanson ZteaM 166
451 Lance Kasari 165
452 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 164
452 Barry Kundert 164
452 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 164
455 Brad Pauly Have Bike Lets Travel 162
456 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles 159
457 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 157
458 kyle remington Sunset Cycles 156
458 Rick Demaret Cycology Racing 156
460 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 154
461 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 153
462 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 151
463 Tony Aleto EMDE 148
464 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 147
465 Brandt Hueser 146
466 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 142