2015 Results

All

7/25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race
7/19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship
7/18 High Cascades 100
7/18-19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
7/15-30 Sisters to Summit
7/22 Sisters to Summit
7/15 Sisters to Summit
7/12 OUCH
7/12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits)
7/11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints)
7/11-12 Oregon 12/24 XC
7/12 Oregon 12/24 XC
7/11-12 Ashland Mountain Challenge
7/11 Ashland Mountain Challenge
7/10 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison)
6/29-7/4 Alpenrose Six Day
7/4 Alpenrose Six Day
7/3 Alpenrose Six Day
7/2 Alpenrose Six Day
7/1 Alpenrose Six Day
6/30 Alpenrose Six Day
6/29 Alpenrose Six Day
6/28 Pickett's Charge
6/28 Six Hours of Mt. Hood
6/27 Humbug Hurryup XC
6/26-28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/28 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/27 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/26 Baker City Cycling Classic
6/24-7/29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/16 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
7/1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
6/24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series
6/21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR
6/20 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs
6/20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
6/14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
6/14 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
6/13-14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings
6/14 Road Race
6/13 Criterium
6/13 Time Trial
6/13-14 MISSION: Implausible
6/14 MISSION: RunDuro (Wenatchee)
6/13 MISSION: GranDuro (Wenatchee)
6/13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race
6/11 The Blitz
6/6 Hammer Velo Criterium
6/6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi)
6/6 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi)
5/31 Oregon Gran Fondo
5/30 PDW Omnium
5/30 OBRA Team Time Trial
5/24 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship
5/24 Sister's Stampede XC
5/23 Bend Don't Brake
5/16-17 Spring Thaw
5/17 Spring Thaw
5/16 Spring Thaw
5/9 Track DAZE
5/9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker
5/3 Coast Hills Classic
5/2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer
5/2-3 BriHOP International Omnium
5/3 BriHOP International Omnium
5/2 BriHOP International Omnium
5/2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon
4/25-26 Bear Springs
4/26 Bear Springs - XC
4/25 Bear Springs - Short Track
4/19 Barton Park Circuit Race
4/18 As The Raven Flies
4/18 As The Raven Flies
4/12 Mudslinger
4/12 Mudslinger
4/11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co.
3/28-29 Gorge Roubaix
3/29 Gorge Roubaix
3/28 Gorge Roubaix
3/22 Cherry Pie
3/22-6/14 Mountain Man Challenge Series
6/14 Skibowl 4hr Downhill
5/3 Dog River Super D
4/12 Nestor Peak Super D
3/22 Sandy Ridge Super D
3/7-21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series
3/1-15 Dirty Circles
3/15 Dirty Circles 3
3/8 Dirty Circles 2
3/1 Dirty Circles 1
2/28 Echo Red to Red XC
2/22 Jack Frost TT
1/3 New Year's Revolution Cross

Competitions

Best All-around Rider (BAR)
Cross Crusade Series
Ironman
Oregon Cup
OBRA Women's Prestige Series: Rules | Results
Oregon TT Cup