Tentative. Dates are subject to change.

January 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

February 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3

March 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Road Race
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Team Time Trial
11
Jack Frost TT
Register
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: OSU Omnium Criterium
12
13
14
15
16
17
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: U of O Omnium Road Race
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: U of O Omnium Team Time Trial
18
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: U of O Omnium Criterium
Dirty Circles
Register
19
20
21
22
23
24
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WWU Omnium Road Race
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WWU Omnium Team Time Trial
25
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WWU Omnium Criterium
26
27
28
29
30
31
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UW Omnium Road Race
Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
Register Reg for Series
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UW Omnium Team Time Trial

April 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: UW Omnium Criterium
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: Whitman Omnium Road Race
Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race
Register Reg for Series
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: Whitman Omnium Team Time Trial
8
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: Whitman Omnium Criterium
9
10
11
12
13
14
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: MSU Omnium Road Race
Kings Valley Road Race
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: MSU Omnium Team Time Trial
15
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: MSU Omnium Criterium
Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
16
17
18
19
20
21
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WSU/UI Omnium Road Race
Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge
Register
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WSU/UI Omnium Team Time Trial
22
Pacific Northwest Women's Series: WSU/UI Omnium Criterium
Barton Park Circuit Race
23
24
25
26
27
28
Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
Twilight Time Trial
2
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
3
4
5
Montinore Road Race
6
OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
7
8
Twilight Time Trial
9
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
10
11
12
Mohawk Valley Metric Century
Willamette Valley Classics Tour: One Horse Road Race
Register Reg for Series
The Chainbreaker MTB
13
14
15
Twilight Time Trial
16
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
17
18
19
Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB
Sasquatch Duro MTB
20
Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB
21
22
Twilight Time Trial
23
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
24
25
26
27
28
29
Twilight Time Trial
30
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
31
1
2

June 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Hammer Velo Crit
3
OBRA Time Trial Championship
4
Portland Short Track Series
5
Twilight Criterium
6
Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series
Register Reg for Series
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
Sagebrush Cycles 5k Run Series
Register Reg for Series
7
8
9
Desert Orthopedics High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
Desert Orthopedics High Desert Omnium: Criterium
10
Portland Design Works Track Omnium
Desert Orthopedics High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11
Portland Short Track Series
12
Twilight Criterium
13
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
14
15
16
Silverton Road Race
Register
The Best of Both - The Ultimate Dual-Discipline Bike Race
17
18
Portland Short Track Series
19
Twilight Criterium
20
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
21
22
23
Hammer Velo Crit 2
24
25
Portland Short Track Series
26
Twilight Criterium
27
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
28
29
30

July 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Six Hours of Mt Hood MTB
2
3
4
5
6
7
OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing
8
9
Portland Short Track Series
10
11
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
Mt Tabor Circuit Race Series
12
13
Return on the Jedi MTB
14
Return on the Jedi MTB
15
Return on the Jedi MTB
16
Portland Short Track Series
17
18
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
19
20
21
High Cascades 100 MTB
22
OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship
23
Portland Short Track Series
24
25
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
26
27
28
OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls MTB
Mountain Meadows Classic Gran Fondo
29
30
Portland Short Track Series
31
1
2
3
4

August 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
Worthy Brewing Crit Series
2
3
4
Cascade Cream Puff MTB
Vancouver Criterium
5
6
7
Twilight Criterium
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Twilight Criterium
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Twilight Criterium
22
23
24
25
26
Mt Ashland Hill Climb Road Race and MTB
27
28
Twilight Criterium
29
30
31
1

September 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Corn Cross
3
4
Twilight Cyclocross
Portland Trophy Cup
5
6
BrewHaus Cross
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
7
8
9
10
11
Twilight Cyclocross
Portland Trophy Cup
12
13
BrewHaus Cross
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
14
15
16
17
18
Twilight Cyclocross
Portland Trophy Cup
19
20
BrewHaus Cross
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
21
22
23
24
25
Twilight Cyclocross
Portland Trophy Cup
26
27
BrewHaus Cross
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
28
29
Oregon 24 MTB
30
Oregon 24 MTB
1
2
3
4
5
6

October 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
Portland Trophy Cup
3
4
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
5
Bend Fat Tire Tour MTB
6
Bend Fat Tire Tour MTB
Cross crusade
7
Bend Fat Tire Tour MTB
Cross crusade
8
9
10
11
12
13
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
14
Cross crusade
15
16
17
18
19
20
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
21
Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
22
23
24
25
26
27
Cross crusade
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
28
Cross crusade
29
30
31
1
2
3

November 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
4
Cross crusade
5
6
7
8
9
10
Corn Cross 2
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
11
Cross crusade
12
13
14
15
16
17
Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
18
Cross crusade
19
20
21
22
23
24
Psychocross
25
Psychocross
26
27
28
29
30
1

December 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
Psychocross
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Psychocross
Krampus Cross
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5